follow us on...

Philly men named USILA Division III Scholar All-American:

Monday, 28th June 2021

Categories Boy's/Men's, College  
 

The following players have been named USILA Division III Scholar All-American:

Division III
Chris Abbate RPI
Phillip Gianelle Aurora University
Mason O’Hanlon Babson College
John Antaya Babson College
Dylan Rice Christopher Newport University
Max Wayne Christopher Newport University
Will Stockhausen Christopher Newport University
Jack Cook Christopher Newport University
Conor Bartlett Clarkson University
Shaun Peirce College of Wooster
Billy Hutchison Colorado College
Toby Almeida Connecticut College
Jake Stebbins Curry College
Vince Maria DeSales University
Matt Donnelly Dickinson College
Tyler Koppy Eastern Connecticut State University
Andrew Frerich Elmhurst University
Austin Fournier Endicott College
Sam DesMarais Endicott College
Ben Gardner Hamilton College
Max Scheidl Hamilton College
Jared Medwar Hampden-Sydney College
Luke Elder Hope College
Max Bousky Illinois Wesleyan University
Will Harris Illinois Wesleyan University
Bobby Bausman (Lansdale Catholic) Immaculata University, DEF
David Metzger Kenyon College
Reed Russell Kenyon College
Nick Thomas Monmouth College
Kyle Matthews Montclair State
Matthew Martino Mount Saint Mary College
Matthew Hager Muhlenberg College
Jeremy Jacob Nazareth College
Connor Smith New England College
Joseph O’Connell Ohio Northern University
Pent Eistrat RIT
Patrick Shoemay RIT
George Gilbert Roanoke College
Jared Grier Roger Williams University
Peter Navarro Roger Williams University
Jason Bram RPI
Kevin Murphy Salisbury U.
Brad Apgar Salisbury U.
Bradley Greik Salisbury U.
Cross Ferrera (Appoquinimink-DE) Salisbury U., ATT
Jason Morgan Shenandoah University
Sam Ohotnicky Skidmore College
Connor Roberts Springfield College
Brian Gannon St. Lawrence University
Dan Robinson St. Lawrence University
Peter Koch St. Lawrence University
Thomas Rinder St. Mary’s College of Maryland
Ryan Gebhardt Stevens Institute of Technology
Ryan Caplis Stevens Institute of Technology
Shawn Coulter (Perkiomen Valley) Stevens Institute of Technology, SSMF
Jacob Tatum Stevenson University
Marc Poust (Hatboro-Horsham) Stevenson University, Goalie
Michael Coletti SUNY Brockport
Colton Dick Susquehanna University
Quinn Helmig Union College`
Clayton Jones University of Lynchburg
Hakan Atillasoy (Harriton) Ursinus College, ATT
Jason Aeillo US Merchant Marine Academy
Jack Taylor Washington and Lee University
Ben Mulholland Washington and Lee University
Stuart Greenspon Washington and Lee University
Shayne Gallager Wesleyan
Sean Penney Wesleyan
Ronan Jacoby Wesleyan University
Nick Daly Wesleyan University
Jared Newall Western New England University
Mitch Weiss Western New England University
Kevin Faustich Western New England University
Paz Gismondi (West Deptford-NJ) Widener University, MF
Brian Greenstein Williams College
Cory Lund Williams college
Harry Gahagan Williams College
Jack Wolfe Wittenberg University
Lucas Klever Wittenberg University
Tyler Nation York College of PA
Noah Bruno York College of PA
Brendan O’Sullivan York College of PA


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines