follow us on...

National Lacrosse Classic girls’ rosters for PA, Delaware, NJ teams are announced

Monday, 15th July 2019

Categories Brine NLC, Girl's/Women's, NLC, NLC Lacrosse  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 7/15/19

These are the region’s girls’ teams as announced by Legacy Global/The National Lacrosse Classic July 15-18 at the Delaware Turf Complex.

High School
Delaware

Delaware 1 M Graycie Bachman Camden Wyoming Delaware 2020
Delaware 2 A Eleanor Capuano Exton Pennsylvania 2021
Delaware 18 G Megan Carter Atco New Jersey 2021
Delaware 3 M/A Lyla Day Wilmington Delaware 2021
Delaware 19 G Rory Essick Newark Delaware 2021
Delaware 4 M Emma Fisher Middletown Delaware 2021
Delaware 5 D Emily Kravalis Magnolia Delaware 2021
Delaware 12 M Mackenzie Leszczynski flourtown Pennsylvania 2021
Delaware 6 A Kiera Mccormick Wilmington Delaware 2021
Delaware 7 D Alexa Urbanski Wilmington Delaware 2021
Delaware 8 D Claire Williams BERLIN Maryland 2021
Delaware 9 M/A Delaney Witherell Wilmington Delaware 2021
Delaware 10 D Victoria Ziethen Selbyville Delaware 2021
Delaware 11 A Sydney Floyd LITTLE MOUNTAIN South Carolina 2020

New Jersey
New Jersey 1 M/A Madison Barber CMCH New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 2 M Mikayla Cooke Newton New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 3 M Julia Dell’angelo Roebling New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 5 G Ahnika Eberl Pittsgrove New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 4 M/A Emily Guenther Columbus New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 6 M/A Dylan Halloran Kingwood Texas 2020
New Jersey 19 D Ryley Kirk Belmar New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 7 A Maggie Mulvaney Ocean New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 8 A Shannon Parker Flemington New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 20 G Kya Risher Hillsborough New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 9 M Kira Sides cape may court house New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 14 D Riley Stewart Cream Ridge New Jersey 2020
New Jersey 11 D Caroline Topping Allentown New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 12 D Mia Van Wie Milford Pennsylvania 2020
New Jersey 18 M/A Carly Walker Scotch Plains New Jersey 2021
New Jersey 13 A Laine Walterson Egg Harbor Township New Jersey 2021

Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania 1 M/A Haleigh Albrecht Wexford Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 2 LSM/D Allison Delozier New Cumberland Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 3 A Skye DePrado Sewickley Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 4 M Maria Donahue Bethlehem Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 5 D Paige Gillen Yardley Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 6 D Shelby Hahn Jamison Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 7 M/A Andrea Hook Phoenixville Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 8 D Alli Hunter Exton Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 9 M Jillian Kennedy Chester springs Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania Scratch G Sophie Kvetan Wayne Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 11 M Katherine Malone Clarks Green Pennsylvania 2020
Pennsylvania 12 M/A Chloe Morgan Downingtown Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 13 LSM/D Katie Oates Sewickley Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 17 M Lizzie Paterno state college Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 14 A Madison Recker Sewickley Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 19 D Mia Sheldon Collegeville Pennsylvania 2020
Pennsylvania 20 G Gianna Stalletti Spring city Pennsylvania 2020
Pennsylvania 15 A Brenna Whiteside Collegeville Pennsylvania 2021
Pennsylvania 23 G Anyanna Resse Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2021

2022 Division
Delaware

Delaware 1 M/A Myranda Beebe Rehoboth Beach Delaware 2022
Delaware 2 M/A Maren Buckaloo Lewes Delaware 2022
Delaware 3 M/A Sloane Buckaloo Lewes Delaware 2022
Delaware 4 M Vivian Chiomento Kennett Square Pennsylvania 2022
Delaware 5 D Taylor Daugherty Salisbury Maryland 2022
Delaware 6 M Kyleigh Dill Dover Delaware 2022
Delaware 16 M Alexa Donahue Wilmington Delaware 2022
Delaware 8 D Chloe Jones Dover Delaware 2022
Delaware 17 D Caitlin Kennedy Wilmington Delaware 2022
Delaware 18 G Peyton Kennedy Wilmington Delaware 2022
Delaware 20 G Alana Lepore Devon Pennsylvania 2022
Delaware 9 M Hannah Mclamb Bear Delaware 2022
Delaware 10 A Samantha Mcmahon Bear Delaware 2022
Delaware 11 D Katharine Moore Rehoboth Beach, Delaware 2022
Delaware 12 M Lucy Nace Wilmington Delaware 2022
Delaware 13 A Payton Nowakowski Lewes Delaware 2022
Delaware 15 A Rachel Thomas Bear Delaware 2022

New Jersey
New Jersey 1 M Kate Adams Medford New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 2 M Heather Clark New Fairfield Connecticut 2022
New Jersey 3 M Kaylee Doyle Glen Rock New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 4 A Abby Guenther Columbus New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 5 M Hayley Henderson Egg Harbor Township New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 19 G Melissa Josephson Lawrenceville New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 20 G Alexea Karpinski Flemington New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 6 D Molly Malone Little Silver New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 7 M/A Laura Montagna Ridgewood New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 8 M Mary-Anna Moraca Mullica Hill New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 18 M Catherine Peacock Stockton New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 9 A Morgan Reilly Ridgewood New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 10 A Clare Roussey Cranford New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 11 M Maddie Schiffbauer Cape May New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 12 D Caitlin Tuttle Morristown New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 13 A Olivia Vanesko Ocean City New Jersey 2022
New Jersey 14 A Charlotte (C.c.) Webber RUMSON New Jersey 2022

Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania 1 M Madison Battersby West Chester Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 2 A Katie Bean Pottstown Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 3 D Amanda Cooney Elkins Park Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 4 D Emaly Garrett Willow Street Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 5 D Julia Givens Elverson Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 6 D Brooke Gyllenhaal Meadowbrook Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 23 G Camille Hubbs Gwynedd Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 7 M Anna Kaplan Elverson Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 8 A Brynn Klueber West Chester Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 9 A Mackenzie Malloy West Chester Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 10 D Paris Masaracchia Enola Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 20 G Lucy Pearson Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 11 A Emma Raines Elverson Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 12 A Cece Reilly Fort Washington Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 13 M Jade Shearer Birdsboro Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 14 A Emma Sowers Royersford Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 15 M Sophie Stanislawczyk Mohnton Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 19 M/A Delaney Turner West Chester Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 16 A Sydney Witwer Lancaster Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 17 A Shannon Wood Glen Mills Pennsylvania 2022
Pennsylvania 18 M Madelyn Greco Glenmoore Pennsylvania 2022

2023 Division
Delaware

Delaware 3 A Alina Bernal-Clark Ocean City Maryland 2023
Delaware 5 A Beatriz Buckley Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2023
Delaware 20 A Kora Ketner Newark Maryland 2023
Delaware 12 D Chloe Hughes Wyoming Delaware 2023
Delaware 19 D Ellie Johnson Berlin Maryland 2023
Delaware 9 D Laila Fenton Ocean View Delaware 2023
Delaware 11 G Ava Hinkle Berlin Maryland 2023
Delaware 14 LSM/D Julia Rial Lewes Delaware 2023
Delaware 4 M Kayla Brady Ocean City Maryland 2023
Delaware 7 M Sanne Elling Ocean View Delaware 2023
Delaware 1 M Jacqueline Thomas Lewes Delaware 2023
Delaware 6 M Mazie Burt Waterford Vermont 2023
Delaware 10 M/A Abigail Fisher Middletown Delaware 2023
Delaware 16 M/A Anna Smith Egg Harbor Township New Jersey 2023
Delaware 8 M/A Olivia Emerson St. Johnsbury Vermont 2023
Delaware 13 M/A Maren Nitsche St. Johnsbury Vermont 2023
Delaware 15 M/A Sophia Shippee Danville Vermont 2023
Delaware 17 M/A Calyn Scott Peachtree City Georgia 2023

Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania 4 A Audrey Beck Collegeville Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 7 A Ava Del Vescovo Villanova Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 1 A Emily Hollinger Macungie Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 11 A Ella Koechert Oxford Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 15 A Riley Poticher Riverside Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 16 A Anna Yanero Hummelstown Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 10 A Hadley Harbert Furlong Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 8 D Kate Donovan Maple Glen Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 18 D Grace Gannon PHILADELPHIA Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 13 D Claire Natoli Fennell Doylestown Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 19 G Grace Decarolis Morton Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 20 G Riley Troilo malvern Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 5 M Avery Bickell Narberth Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 6 M Emma Bradbury Blue Bell Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 12 M Abigail Mccullough Lititz Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 3 M Megan Sanelli collegeville Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 14 M/A Kaitlin Nieczpiel Wallingford Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvania 2 M/A Avery Russell palmyra Pennsylvania 2023
Pennsylvavia 17 D Sarah Gowman Birdsboro Pennsylvania 2023

South Jersey
South Jersey 3 A Eliza Billingham Dorothy New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 7 A Taylor Hamarich Brielle New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 10 A Holly Mader Del Haven New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 15 A Olivia Toohey Oradell New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 11 D Maddyn Mcananey Cape May court house New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 1 D Ciara Jane (Cj) Smith Haddonfield New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 16 D Maya Zullo Cinnaminson New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 20 G Mackenzie Hand Cape May Court House New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 12 G Madison Porter Buchanan New York 2023
South Jersey 4 M Calli Dunn Barnegat New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 5 M Jessica Everman Princeton New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 6 M Gabriella Grecsek BRIELLE New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 8 M Hannah Lewis Bayville New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 9 M Reaghan Lomascola Wanaque New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 13 M Ryan Remaly Mullica Hill New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 14 M Alexa Shotwell Newton New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 19 M Nicole George Monmouth Junction New Jersey 2023
South Jersey 2 M/A Mia Martorano sewell New Jersey 2023

2024 Division
Delaware

Delaware 3 M Ashley Auerbach Ridgewood New Jersey 2024
Delaware 4 A Mary Kate Barnhart Rehoboth Beach Delaware 2024
Delaware 5 M/A Olivia Burkentine Milton Delaware 2024
Delaware 6 D Tatum Coleman Mount Airy Maryland 2024
Delaware 7 A Maya Graham Adamstown Maryland 2024
Delaware 18 A Kristina Hindle Keymar Maryland 2024
Delaware 8 M Sadie Kauffman Berlin Maryland 2024
Delaware 9 D Abigail Melito Berlin Maryland 2024
Delaware 1 A Hennessy Murphy Bishopville Maryland 2024
Delaware 10 M/A Madilyn Nechay Hebron Maryland 2024
Delaware 11 A Keara Parsons Lewes Delaware 2024
Delaware 12 A Callie Short Lewes Delaware 2024
Delaware 13 M Katherine Stamper Middletown Maryland 2024
Delaware 2 M/A Madison Todd Camden Delaware 2024
Delaware 20 M Lauren Wark Dover Delaware 2024
Delaware 14 G Caitlin Williams Berlin Maryland 2024

New Jersey
New Jersey 1 M/A Brooke Alessandrini Sewell New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 3 M Chloe Babich Skillman New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 4 M Ryan Doyle Glen Rock New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 5 A Elisa Gomes West Orange New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 6 M Paige Hummel Moorestown New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 7 M Tatum Kocaj Westfield New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 19 A Cassidy Koetje Westfield New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 20 G Kylie Kurtz Absecon New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 9 M Sophia Levine Cherry Hill New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 10 D Gabriella Lisanti Flemington New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 2 A Cameron Mcglynn Chatham New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 11 M/A Meadow Motroni Short Hills New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 12 A Kate Riley Summit New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 13 M Lauren Riley Summit New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 14 M Avery Sheridan Ridgewood New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 15 G Regan Spichiger Annandale New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 8 M Delainey Sutley MAYS LANDING New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 16 M Abigail Teefy Cape May Court House New Jersey 2024
New Jersey 17 M Lindsay Thomas Summit New Jersey 2024

PA
Pennsylvania 18 A Gianna Dibattista Royersford Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 3 D Celeste Cahill Media Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 4 M/A Madelyn Caliendo Horsham Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 2 D Mary Carroll avondale Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 5 A Allie Dicandilo Glen Mills Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 6 M Cadyn Eismann Hummelstown Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 7 G Tessa Gattuso Kennett Square Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 8 M/A Anna Hoover Blue Bell Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 9 M/A Alivia Hosterman DANVILLE Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania Scratch M/A Lacey Klueber West Chester Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 11 A Olivia Mccormick Oreland Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 12 A Paige McMeekin Newtown Square Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 13 M Leah Pfeiffer Collegeville Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 14 M/A Lucy Pickle Catawissa Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 15 M Siena Pitone West Chester Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 16 M Kaitlin Pokorny Ambler Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 17 M Katherine Stanton Media Pennsylvania 2024
Pennsylvania 1 M/A Leah Watson Shillington Pennsylvania 2024
Delaware 19 D Kathryn Wyshock Lewes Delaware 2024
Delaware INJ M Katie Knapp Pittsville Maryland 2024

Keystone
Keystone State 5 D Jessica Bellis Glen Mills Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 19 A Devin Buggy Springfield Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 4 M/A Greta Burns Avondale Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 7 M Lindsay Evak Royersford Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 3 M Anna Givens Elverson Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 8 D Katherine Hicks Schwenksville Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 2 A Abby Hicks Schwenksville Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 9 M Ava Mcglothlin Oxford Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 1 A Hadley Munn Birdsboro Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 10 M Ava Pradelli Ardmore Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 11 D Morgan Raines Elverson Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 12 M/A Addison Reidle Danville Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 13 M/A Alexis Reinard Nottingham Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 14 A Fiona Rizzo Oreland Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 15 A Alexis Sowers Royersford Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 17 M/A Jera Strony Danville Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 16 G Madison Stevens St Augustine Florida 2024
Keystone State 6 M Sophia Poole Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania 2024
Keystone State 18 A Jayanna Williams Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2024

Youth Girls

Team Name   Jersey# Position    First Name  Last Name   City    State   YOG
Speed       A   Delaney Nolan   Allentown   New Jersey  2025
Speed       A   Frankie Rizzo   Oreland Pennsylvania    2026
Speed       A   Jane Bailey Ward    Raleigh North Carolina  2026
Speed       A   Beatrix Nace    Wilmington  Delaware    2025
Speed       D   Abigail Cammarano   Summit  New Jersey  2025
Speed       D   Susannah    O’Connell   Summit  New Jersey  2025
Speed   637 D   Brae    Powell  Oreland Pennsylvania    2026
Speed       D   Ava Tucci   Medford New Jersey  2025
Speed       M   Allison Lee Yardley Pennsylvania    2025
Speed       M   Lizzie  Livingston  Rockville Centre    New York    2026
Speed       M   Lilly   Madeira Wakefield   Pennsylvania    2025
Speed       M   Catherine   Marshall    Ada Michigan    2025
Speed       M   Anabel  Carlin  Raleigh North Carolina  2025
Speed       M   Parker  Febo    Summit  New Jersey  2025
Speed       M   Ella    Grimes  Raleigh North Carolina  2025
Speed       M   Delaney Ricciuti    Summit  New Jersey  2025
Speed       M   Sloane  Ricciuti    Summit  New Jersey  2025
Speed       M   Atlee   Vanesko Ocean city  New Jersey  2026
Speed       M/A Mackenzie   Borbi   Medford New Jersey  2025
Speed       G   Megan   Conroy  Allentown   New Jersey  2026
Speed       G   Alana   Thaler  Springfield Virginia    2025

Spirit      A   Ryleigh Hooper  Chesapeake Beach    Maryland    2025
Spirit      A   Quinn   Nutter  Lewes   Delaware    2025
Spirit      A   Elle    Roberts Dover   Delaware    2025
Spirit      A   Lila    Sprague LaPlata Maryland    2025
Spirit      A   Hayley  Van Reenan  ANNAPOLIS   Maryland    2025
Spirit      A   Kelly   Webber  Edgewater   Maryland    2025
Spirit      D   Lo  Malinowski  Millville   Delaware    2026
Spirit      D   Ellie   Merrick Ocean View  Delaware    2026
Spirit  172 D   Juliet  Webb    Summit  New Jersey  2025
Spirit      D   Amanda  Bullock ANNAPOLIS   Maryland    2026
Spirit      M   Julia   Swanson Montville   New Jersey  2025
Spirit  142 M   Madison Tredway Johns Creek Georgia 2025
Spirit      M   Maggie  Blanford    Odenton Maryland    2025
Spirit      M   Alexandra   Collins Quantico    Maryland    2025
Spirit      M   Alexandra   Dawson  Salisbury   Maryland    2025
Spirit      M   Riley   Klepper Centreville Maryland    2025
Spirit      M   Jilly   Lawn    Pasadena    Maryland    2025
Spirit      M   Shelby  Manlove Lewes   Delaware    2025
Spirit      M/A Olivia  Guy Mechanicsville  Maryland    2025
Spirit      M/A Macy    Steinwedel  Rehoboth Beach  Delaware    2025
Spirit      G   Athena  Eberl   Pittsgrove  New Jersey  2025
Spirit      G   Amanda  Gelfound    Aldie   Virginia    2025

Flight      A   Emma    Anthony West Grove  Pennsylvania    2026
Flight      A   Ashlyn  Bell    Tampa   Florida 2025
Flight      A   Sierra  Conner  Aldie   Virginia    2025
Flight      A   Maggie  Marohl  Berlin  Maryland    2025
Flight      A   Nazli   Unal    Ocean Ciry  Maryland    2025
Flight      A   Emma    Zajdel  Ocean City  Maryland    2025
Flight      D   Ryann   Mcleod  Tampa   Florida 2025
Flight      D   Julia May   O'Connor    Plainview   New York    2025
Flight      M   Sofia   Bistransin  Plain City  Ohio    2025
Flight  141 M   Sienna  Chirieleison    Camp Hill   Pennsylvania    2025
Flight      M   Annalyn Crist   Trappe  Maryland    2026
Flight      M   Isabella    Deriggi Clarks Summit   Pennsylvania    2026
Flight      M   Rylee   Boyd    west grove  Pennsylvania    2026
Flight      M   McKenzey    Craig   Tampa   Florida 2025
Flight      M   Mariabella  Morse   Ocean City  Maryland    2025
Flight      M   Emma    Toner   Oyster bay  New York    2025
Flight      M   Haley   Price   Carrollton  Virginia    2025
Flight      M   Joie    Safonte Coral Springs   Florida 2026
Flight      M/A Katie   Fisher  Tampa   Florida 2025
Flight      M/A Kyra    Taylor  Tampa   Florida 2025
Flight      G   Mackenzie   Keleher medford New Jersey  2026
Flight      G   Olivia  Risler  Gillette    New Jersey  2025

Fierce      A   Ella    Davis   Queenstown  Maryland    2026
Fierce      A   Kacie   Cist    Short Hills New Jersey  2026
Fierce      A   Aubrey  Rawlings    Hollywood   Maryland    2025
Fierce      A   Coco    Scoma   La Jolla    California  2025
Fierce      A   Macie   Van Antwerp East Lansing    Michigan    2025
Fierce      D   Annika  Bartell Franklin    Wisconsin   2025
Fierce      D   Ella    Duphiney    Sparta  New Jersey  2025
Fierce      D   Tara    Fohner  Ocean City  Maryland    2025
Fierce      D   Ava Ruggiero    Camden  Delaware    2026
Fierce      M   Amelia  Brite   Commack New York    2025
Fierce      M   Kendall Kroniser    St. Michaels    Maryland    2025
Fierce      M   Payton  Magday  Severna Park    Maryland    2025
Fierce      M   Mia Oh  Lutherville Maryland    2025
Fierce      M   Kadyn   Brandt  Flemington  New Jersey  2025
Fierce      M   Mairyn  Dwyer   north wales Pennsylvania    2025
Fierce      M   Clarissa    Lindez  Montclair   New Jersey  2025
Fierce      M/A Berkley Hwang   Arlington Heights   Illinois    2025
Fierce      M/A Charly  Langlais-Frizzle    Waukesha    Wisconsin   2026
Fierce      M/A Gillian Greco   Glenmoore   Pennsylvania    2025
Fierce      M/A Cece    Lesperance  Wayland Massachusetts   2025
Fierce      G   Delaney Clark   Massapequa Park New York    2025
Fierce      G   Kylie   Kroniser    St. Michaels    Maryland    2026

Brave       A   Allison Hankins Warrenton   Virginia    2026
Brave       A   Hayden  Miller  Raleigh North Carolina  2025
Brave       A   Emma    Tuttle  Morristown  New Jersey  2026
Brave       A   Cassidy Vandermark  Saint Augustine Florida 2025
Brave       A   Lily    Carson  Ocean City  Maryland    2025
Brave       D   Bridget Duffy   Fredericksburg  Virginia    2025
Brave       D   Emily   Gifford Alloway New Jersey  2025
Brave       D   Faith   Pacquing    Egg Harbor Township New Jersey  2025
Brave       M   Anya    Dunn    West Brandywine Pennsylvania    2025
Brave       M   Emaline Harkless    King George Virginia    2025
Brave       M   Kyva    Holloway    Tyrone  Georgia 2025
Brave       M   Gracie  Kitka   Danville    Pennsylvania    2026
Brave   140 M   Emma    Carmouche   Chapel Hill North Carolina  2025
Brave       M   Maia    Lisanti Flemington  New Jersey  2025
Brave       M   Caitlyn Lonseth Broadlands  Virginia    2025
Brave       M   Grace   Sullivan    Ridgewood   New Jersey  2026
Brave       M   Scarlett    Mayer   Charleston  South Carolina  2026
Brave       M/A Mallory Grecsek BRIELLE New Jersey  2025
Brave       M/A Addison Wagner  MILLSTONE TWP   New Jersey  2026
Brave       M/A Aria    Webster Ashburn Virginia    2025
Brave       G   Riley   Mcguire WHITING New Jersey  2025

READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines