follow us on...

PA girls’ HS, 2020, Middle School Academy, Youth players named for @NLCLacrosse

Tuesday, 28th March 2017

Categories Brine NLC, Girl's/Women's  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 3/28/17
From Press Release

Legacy Global Lacrosse has announced the Pennsylvania girls’ High School, 2020, Middle School Academy and Youth rosters for the Brine National Lacrosse Classic. Players were chosen from a regional tryout.

These players will compete in the Brine NLC in Midlothian, Va. on July 18-21.

PA HS, 2020, MS, Youth players

First Name Last Name City State Year
Abigail Beattie Warrenton Virginia 2024
Emma Bradbury Blue Bell Pennsylvania 2023
Julie Byrne Norristown Pennsylvania 2018
Madison Caffrey Easton Pennsylvania 2019
Isabella Caporuscio Mountain Top Pennsylvania 2023
Alyssa Castellano Millstone Township New Jersey 2021
Rachel Clark Devon Pennsylvania 2021
Cassidy Croce Croton New York 2023
Kirra Crowley Carlisle Pennsylvania 2023
Madddie Dennis Lincoln University Pennsylvania 2022
Aria Dietrich Upper St Clair Pennsylvania 2019
Hayla Dora spring lake New Jersey 2024
Danielle Dundas Doylestown Pennsylvania 2018
Chloe Dunleavy Medford New Jersey 2023
Cadyn Eismann Hummelstown Pennsylvania 2024
Quinn Ferry Furlong Pennsylvania 2020
Margaret Flynn Malvern Pennsylvania 2018
Caroline Foley Blue Bell Pennsylvania 2023
Riley Forman Doylestown Pennsylvania 2020
Lillian Games Wayne Pennsylvania 2023
Riley Gillin Wayne Pennsylvania 2020
Madelyn Greco Glenmoore Pennsylvania 2022
Chloe Hannum Wayne Pennsylvania 2021
Jordan Healy wyndmoor Pennsylvania 2021
Emily Himmelreich Pottstown Pennsylvania 2021
Emily Hollinger Macungie Pennsylvania 2023
Jessica Holowsko Glenmoore Pennsylvania 2019
Abby Jansen Newtown Square Pennsylvania 2021
Arden Jansen Newtown Square Pennsylvania 2023
Alyssa Juzwick Allison park Pennsylvania 2021
Sydney Kowalczyk Medford New Jersey 2024
Rosalee Lachner flemington New Jersey 2019
Arianna Lavelle bryn mawr Pennsylvania 2018
Maeve Leonzi Allentown Pennsylvania 2021
Abigail Maley New York New York 2019
Mackenna Maloney Royersford Pennsylvania 2021
Mary Kate Mcgill Collegeville Pennsylvania 2023
Caitlyn Michalowski Medford New Jersey 2023
Madison Milhous Villanova Pennsylvania 2021
Sophia Murray Pottstown Pennsylvania 2019
Katherine Naiburg HELLERTOWN Pennsylvania 2019
Claire Natoli Fennell Doylestown Pennsylvania 2023
Jordyn Poll Macungie Pennsylvania 2024
Olivia Puppo Flemington New Jersey 2021
Jacquelyn Rama Ambler Pennsylvania 2020
Katie Repp West Chester Pennsylvania 2023
Ellie Rinehart RADNOR Pennsylvania 2021
Emma Ryan Villinova Pennsylvania 2021
Maggie Sell Perkiomenville Pennsylvania 2019
Hannah Sodicoff Collegeville Pennsylvania 2021
Gianna Stalletti Spring city Pennsylvania 2020
Brooke Stocku Media Pennsylvania 2022
Danika Swech Spring City Pennsylvania 2018
Emma Talago Center Valley Pennsylvania 2022
Delaney Turner West Chester Pennsylvania 2022
Alexis Ventresca Philadelphia Pennsylvania 2023
Marissa White West chester Pennsylvania 2022
Anna Wingerter Manalapan New Jersey 2023


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines