follow us on...

Full rosters for PA, NJ and DEL boys’ teams at @NLCLacrosse

Wednesday, 19th July 2017

Categories Boy's/Men's, Brine NLC, High School, Youth  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 7/19/17

Full PA/NJ/DEL rosters announced for Brine National Lacrosse Classic at the River City Sportsplex in Midlothian, VA.

PA HS
Pennsylvania Anderson Kyle D 22 2018 Mars Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Bartron Max A 20 2019 Kingston Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Bauer Jack M 15 2019 New Freedom Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Bross Connor M 4 2020 Wernersville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Caporuscio Anthony M/a 10 2020 Mountain Top Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Clefisch Logan A 19 2019 Pottstown Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Deluca Dominic M/a 16 2020 West Pittston Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Gaglione Jonathan M/a 18 2019 Milford Delaware
Pennsylvania Hornberger Ben M 24 2019 York Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Jimba Olayinka Fogo 11 2019 Williamstown New Jersey
Pennsylvania Johnson Tucker D 12 2020 Clarks Summit Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Karaska Reed G 2 2018 Nuangola Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Martin Griffin A 6 2019 Trafford Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mccoy Connor M/a 8 2019 Wernersville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mclaughlin James G 3 2019 Allentown Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mcnaughton Ian D 13 2020 York Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mentzer Zachary M 23 2019 York Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mirkovic Anthony Lsm/d 14 2019 Wyckoff New Jersey
Pennsylvania Nazarenus Jason Lsm 9 2019 Red Lion Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Ottilo Matt Lsm/d 17 2020 Furlong Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Prum Ryan Fogo 1 2019 Secane Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Richardson Paul M/a 7 2020 Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Rossman Gavin Lsm/d 5 2018 West Chester Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Workinger Elijah M 21 2019 York Pennsylvania

East 2020
East 2020 Amme Kelan Lsm/d 17 2020 Kendall Park New Jersey
East 2020 Bowler Quinn A 8 2020 Corning New York
East 2020 Creo David M 2 2020 Rockville Centre New York
East 2020 Diehl Erich A 3 2020 Califon New Jersey
East 2020 Diehl Quinn M 18 2020 Binghamton New York
East 2020 Friends Elon G 21 2020 Painted Post New York
East 2020 Gigliotti Eddie A 5 2020 Painted Post New York
East 2020 Gilbert Wesley Fogo 12 2020 Lancaster Pennsylvania
East 2020 Herron TJ A 1 2020 Dallas Pennsylvania
East 2020 Holley Austin M 11 2020 Hilton New York
East 2020 Kenefick Cameron M 15 2020 Lindley New York
East 2020 Lignelli Trey D 23 2020 Gilbertsville Pennsylvania
East 2020 Lipinski David M 14 2020 Dallas Pennsylvania
East 2020 Loh Aidan D 6 2020 North Brunswick New Jersey
East 2020 Martin Ryan D 16 2020 Hamlin New York
East 2020 Mitchell Evan D 19 2020 Webster New York
East 2020 Pazienza Alex G 13 2020 Holtsville New York
East 2020 Salley Xavier M/a 9 2020 Lincoln University Pennsylvania
East 2020 Smith Todd M/a 7 2020 Spencerport New York
East 2020 Starbuck Michael M 10 2020 Dallas Pennsylvania
East 2020 Stevens Trevor A 4 2020 Depew New York
East 2020 U’selis Bryce Lsm/d 20 2020 Quakertown Pennsylvania

PA Middle School
Pennsylvania Barr Auggie M/a 5 2022 Bethlehem Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Bushweller Colby M 4 2022 Avondale Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Caccese Matthew M 9 2021 Fogelsville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Campbell Collin M/a 1 2022 Rising Sun Maryland
Pennsylvania Cucciuffo Cristofero G 19 2022 Easton Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Franco Benjamin G 18 2021 Macungie Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Hollinger Clayton M/a 14 2021 Millersville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Hollinger Justin A 8 2021 Macungie Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Jones Jp M/a 13 2021 Landisville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Lefever Mason A 10 2021 Lititz Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mcmeekin Andrew Fogo 2 2022 Newtown Sq Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mcnaughton Cole M 7 2022 York Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Mcnutt Ryan D 15 2022 Painted Post New York
Pennsylvania Muratore Paul Lsm 17 2021 East Greenwich Rhode Island
Pennsylvania Newman Charlie D 20 2021 Lancaster Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Petrignani Alex M 16 2021 Easton Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Sandell Luke A 3 2021 Medford New Jersey
Pennsylvania Santangelo Jayden Fogo 6 2021 Hatboro Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Sears Daniel D 21 2021 Lancaster Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Straub Carter M/a 12 2021 Quakertown Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Young Connor Lsm/d 11 2021 York Pennsylvania

NJ Middle School

New Jersey Allen Hunter Lsm/d 23 2021 Princeton New Jersey
New Jersey Alto Dale M 15 2021 Oakhurst New Jersey
New Jersey Boyer Daniel A 13 2021 Skillman New Jersey
New Jersey Burns Zachary A 5 2022 Holbrook New York
New Jersey Casano Nicholas Fogo 14 2021 Tabernacle New Jersey
New Jersey Cataline Nick M 12 2021 Moorestown New Jersey
New Jersey Chero Julian Lsm 20 2021 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Conrey Reed D 19 2021 Germansville Pennsylvania
New Jersey Croddick Ryan G 7 2021 Rumson New Jersey
New Jersey Cullen Patrick M 9 2021 Martinsville New Jersey
New Jersey Demato Ryan M 1 2022 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Korchak Tyler A 10 2021 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Kross Nico Lsm/d 4 2022 Fairfield New Jersey
New Jersey Lucich Jared Lsm/d 6 2021 Point Pleasant Boro New Jersey
New Jersey Mauretti Noah G 17 2021 Somerset Massachusetts
New Jersey Mcaneney James Lsm 3 2022 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Mccann Matthew Lsm 22 2021 Glen Ridge, Nj New Jersey
New Jersey Murray Timothy M 21 2021 Berkeley Heights New Jersey
New Jersey Oropeza Charles M 8 2022 Norwood New Jersey
New Jersey Peters Logan A 18 2021 Wall New Jersey
New Jersey Popolo Ryan M 24 2021 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Roth Brendan A 11 2021 Medford New Jersey
New Jersey Swain Tommy M 16 2021 Rumson New Jersey
New Jersey Vanaman Matthew M 2 2022 Sicklerville New Jersey

PA Youth
Pennsylvania Beson Tyler M 9 2023 Wescosville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Brown Justin M 12 2024 Perry Hall Maryland
Pennsylvania Cann Ian M 5 2023 Roanoke Virginia
Pennsylvania Chimics Michael D 16 2023 Allentown Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Connaughton Declan D 14 2023 Glenside Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Dorsey Terry M 11 2024 Baltimore Maryland
Pennsylvania Drangula Andrew D 3 2024 Moorestown New Jersey
Pennsylvania Dupont William M 19 2024 New York New York
Pennsylvania Falkenstein Ryan Lsm/d 17 2023 Newtown Sqaure Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Gonzalez Luis A 18 2023 Alburtis Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Goss Cooper M 22 2024 Suffolk Virginia
Pennsylvania Gourley Ashland G 21 2024 Chesapeake Virginia
Pennsylvania Gourley Parker D 13 2024 Chesapeake Virginia
Pennsylvania Hollinger Adam Fogo 8 2023 Millersville Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Hulme Zach A 10 2023 Avondale Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Kennedy Jimmy A 15 2023 Springfield Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania O’Connor Aidan G 6 2023 York Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Peterson Will M 7 2024 Pasadena Maryland
Pennsylvania Rooney Liam M/a 2 2024 Macungie Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Sems Travis A 4 2024 Bernardsville New Jersey
Pennsylvania Yonas Ty A 20 2023 Reading Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Youtz Carter M 1 2023 Easton Pennsylvania


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines