follow us on...

Team rosters for Philly Boys’ Lacrosse Showcase at Episcopal Academy

Monday, 15th November 2010

Categories Boy's/Men's, Events, High School, Recruiting, Tournaments  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 11/15/10

The following are the rosters for the 2010 Philly Lacrosse Boys’ Showcase, scheduled for Saturday at Episcopal Academy.

The 16-team roster features 347 players from 20 states and Canada.

Team 1
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Colin Blye 2011 Pottstown PA Owen J. Roberts
2 Daniel Bray 2012 Wernersville PA Conrad Weiser
3 Matt Brodzik 2011 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
4 Sean Brown 2012 Coopersburg PA Hill School
5 Tyler Chambers 2013 Media PA Episcopal Academy
6 Sean Clark 2013 Wyomissing PA Wyomissing
7 Bryan Crim 2013 Reading PA Exeter Township
8 Colie Daniels 2012 Potomac MD Georgetown Prep
9 Niall Durkan 2013 Malvern PA Great Valley
10 Andrew Eidenshink 2013 Elkins Park PA La Salle
11 Connor Haab 2012 Bryn Mawr PA Episcopal Academy
12 Charlie Hildebrand 2011 Berwyn PA Conestoga
13 Zach Hochstetler 2012 West Chester PA West Chester East
14 Harrison Holak 2012 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
15 Joseph Janus 2012 Mason OH Mason
16 Tanner MacIvor 2012 Niskayuna NY Niskayuna
17 Michael Magner 2012 Denville NJ Morristown-Beard
18 David McBrien 2012 Bel Air MD Calvert Hall
19 Parker Self 2012 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
20 Michael Staples 2013 Wayne PA Radnor
21 Tripp Telesco 2012 Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood
22 George Uhrich 2013 Ambler PA La Salle
COACH: Brian Samson, Conestoga

TEAM 2
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Brett Baker 2013 Ridgefield CT Ridgefield
2 David Bitts 2011 Lititz PA Warwick
3 Henry Blynn 2012 Villanova PA Haverford School
4 Tim Browne 2012 Swarthmore PA St Joe’s Prep
5 David Cardile 2011 West Grove PA Avon Grove
6 Ryan Connors 2013 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
7 Mark Devone 2013 Sewell NJ St. Augustine Prep
8 Bern Donahue 2013 Wyomissing PA Wyomissing
9 Peter Donato 2013 Wayne PA Radnor
10 Nick Eufrasio 2013 Swarthmore PA Ridley
11 Brendan Freyvogel 2013 Maple Glen PA La Salle
12 Thomas Gilligan 2012 Edina MN Benilde-St. Margaret’s
13 Steffen Gratch 2012 Holicong PA Holicong
14 Robert Kendall 2012 Sewickley PA Sewickley Academy
15 Jake Kitchenman 2013 Langhorne PA Neshaminy
16 Dylan Lauser 2012 Swedesboro NJ Kingsway
17 Michael Michnowicz 2012 Merion Station PA Friends Central
18 Billy Miller 2012 West Chester PA West Chester Rustin
19 Jack Mott 2012 Berwyn PA Conestoga
20 Chad Rafferty 2013 Glen Mills PA Malvern Prep
21 Gillin Smith 2012 Rockville MD Georgetown Prep
22 Reid Weber 2012 Blue Bell PA Germantown Academy
COACH: Bryan McDermott, Episcopal

TEAM 3
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 James Burke 2012 Narberth PA Lower Merion
2 Pierce Bushby 2011 Southport CT Fairfield Prep
3 Murf Butler 2013 Pennington NJ Hopewell Valley
4 Michael Buysse 2012 Malvern PA Malvern Prep
5 Jimmy Case 2013 Pottstown PA Pottsgrove
6 Anthony Casselli 2013 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
7 Owen Demmerly 2012 Medford NJ Shawnee
8 Darion Einsig 2013 Reading PA Exeter
9 Anthony Fisher 2013 Ardmore PA Lower Merion
10 Kevin Gayhardt 2013 Bryn Mawr PA Episcopal Academy
11 Joseph Gigantiello 2012 Shamong NJ St. Augustine Prep
12 Andrew Gill 2012 Ambler PA Germantown Academy
13 Patrick Henry 2012 Calgary AB Central Memorial
14 Sean Higgins 2011 Media PA Malvern Prep
15 Scott Markle 2011 Audubon PA Methacton
16 Michael McGregor 2012 Berwyn PA Conestoga
17 Matt Mendicino 2012 Madison CT Fairfield Prep
18 Adam Monticollo 2013 Medford NJ St. Augustine Prep
19 Robert Moran 2012 Ambler PA Upper Dublin
20 Zachary Rego 2012 Newtown Square PA Haverford School
21 Michael Selverian 2012 Chadds Ford PA Garnet Valley
22 Nick Valentino 2013 Landisville PA Hempfield
COACH: Darren Geraci, South Brunswick

TEAM 4
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Luke Biggers 2013 Mason OH Mason
2 Mattock Callahan 2012 Berwyn PA Shipley
3 Evan Caterson 2012 Yardley PA Pennsbury
4 Michael Cherry 2013 Bryn Mawr PA Radnor
5 Matthew D’Ambrosi 2011 Crofton MD Archbishop Spalding
6 Connor Flannery 2013 Medford NJ Shawnee
7 Connor Frisina 2012 Berwyn PA Conestoga
8 Ryan Gaspari 2012 Levittown NY Levittown Division
9 Nathan Gorman 2013 Sewell NJ St. Augustine Prep
10 Daniel Hager 2013 West Chester PA Episcopal Academy
11 Ryan Higgins 2013 Hatboro PA Hatboro Horsham
12 Christopher Hilburn 2013 Downingtown PA Malvern Prep
13 Ben Jackson 2012 Milton GA Milton
14 James Kolesar 2012 Warwick NY Warwick Valley
15 Timothy Langerhans 2013 Malvern PA Conestoga
16 Jeffrey Martin 2011 North Wales PA Germantown Academy
17 Tom Monzo 2012 Flourtown PA Penn Charter
18 Tyler Morrell 2012 Glen Mills PA Garnet Valley
19 Anthony Nally 2012 Wyomissing PA Wyomissing Area
20 Jeremy Omrod 2012 Langhorne PA Holy Ghost Prep
21 Wyatt Tompkins 2012 Redding CT Joel Barlow
COACH: Eric Gregg, St. Joe’s Prep

TEAM 5
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Alexander Anzalone 2013 Wyomissing PA Wyomissing Area
2 Stefan Bergman 2013 Harleysville PA La Salle
3 Thomas Bracaglia 2011 Ambler PA Wissahickon
4 Travis Chou 2013 Penn Valley PA Haverford School
5 Donald (D.J.) Conner 2012 Haverford PA Haverford School
6 Mack Cross 2012 Wallingford PA Strath Haven
7 Tyler Crothers 2012 Ambler PA Wissahickon
8 Brendan Francis 2012 Ponte Vedra FL St. Andrew’s
9 Andrew Fritschi 2012 Copiague NY Saint Anthony’s
10 Jake Kaiser 2013 Armonk NY Byram Hills
11 Sebastian Kerslake 2012 Exton PA West Chester Henderson
12 Kerry Kynett 2013 Glen Mills PA Haverford School
13 Avery Levonuk 2012 Philadelphia PA St. Joseph’s Prep
14 Nick Loscalzo 2011 Miller Place NY Rocky Point
15 Tommy O’Connor 2013 Wayne PA Malvern Prep
16 Travis O’Connor 2012 Abington PA Abington
17 Nicholas Prespitino 2013 Berwyn PA Conestoga
18 Jordan Prysko 2013 Calgary AB National Sport Academy
19 Eric Rankel 2012 Downingtown PA Downingtown West
20 Brett Roberts 2012 Jamison PA Central Bucks South
21 Ray Vandegrift 2013 Jenkintown PA Penn Charter
COACH: Jamie Huber, Pennsbury

TEAM 6
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Dante Addona 2013 Springfield PA Episcopal Academy
2 Peter Alloway 2012 Lansdale PA Methacton
3 Brian Andrews 2012 Ridley Park PA Roman Catholic
4 Joseph J Callahan, Jr. 2011 Ventnor NJ St. Augustine Prep
5 John Crawley 2013 Port Washington NY Paul D. Schreiber
6 Connor Crump 2012 Ambler PA Germantown Academy
7 Brendan Dale 2012 Cherry Hill NJ Bishop Eustace
8 Casey Eidenshink 2012 Elkins Park PA LaSalle
9 Will Ernst 2012 San Francisco CA University
10 Kyle Espenshade 2012 Flourtown PA Chestnut Hill Academy
11 Bradley Garcia 2013 Doylestown PA Germantown Academy
12 Jared Horoski 2013 Berwyn PA Malvern Prep
13 Mike Litner 2012 Villanova PA Shipley
14 Matthew Macenka 2011 Morrisville PA Conwell-Egan
15 Brendan McGonigle 2013 Doylestown PA La Salle
16 Eric Meyer 2013 Medford NJ St Augustine Prep
17 Matt Natale 2012 Pottstown PA Pottsgrove
18 Robert Raucci 2013 Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley
19 Andrew Sabia 2012 Conshohocken PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh
20 Anthony Sanguinetti 2012 Robbinsville NJ Robbinsville
21 Matt Savage 2012 Bethlehem PA Allentown Central Catholic
22 Jack Wagner 2013 Newtown Square PA St. Joseph’s Prep
COACH: John Begier, Radnor

TEAM 7
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Patrick Barton 2012 Medford NJ St. Augustine Prep
2 G. Tanner Biemesderfer 2012 Lititz PA Warwick
3 Patrick Callaghan 2012 Pittsburgh PA Shady Side Academy
4 Mitch Cross 2013 Wallingford PA Strath Haven
5 Jim DeCarlo 2011 Conshohocken PA La Salle
6 Brian Dick 2012 Ambler PA Wissahickon
7 Eric Dodson 2012 Sinking Spring PA Wilson
8 Tyley Earley 2012 Maple Glen PA Penn Charter
9 George Ehlers 2013 Marietta GA McCallie
10 Matthew Figueroa 2012 Abington PA Abington
11 Jake Gaspari 2012 Levittown NY Levittown Division
12 Joe Leitch 2013 Mason OH Mason
13 Frankie Magazu 2011 Woolwich Twp NJ Kingsway
14 Christopher Mirra 2013 Ridgefield CT Ridgefield
15 Jimmy Murphy 2013 Hatboro PA Hatboro Horsham
16 Billy Oppenheimer 2012 Conshohocken PA Germantown Academy
17 Matthew Rucci 2013 Drexel Hill PA Upper Darby
18 Billy Schwartz 2012 Oradell NJ Bergen Catholic
19 Corey Shaffer 2012 Conshohocken PA La Salle
20 Tim Taylor 2012 Philadelphia PA Archbishop Ryan
21 Alex Wassell 2012 Springfield PA Episcopal Academy
22 Gavin Weaver 2013 Newtown Square PA Malvern Prep
COACH: John Bodnar, Episcopal

TEAM 8
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Paul Bliudzius 2012 Sinking Spring PA Wilson
2 Tyler Brittin 2012 Chalfont PA Central Bucks South
3 Daniel Crim 2012 Reading PA Exeter Township
4 Hayden Cronan 2012 Chattanooga TN McCallie
5 Brock D’Annunzio 2013 Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley
6 Paul Finley 2012 Berwyn PA Malvern Prep
7 Charles Giunta 2013 Philadelphia PA Penn Charter
8 Beau Gomez 2011 Ambler PA Wissahickon
9 Cody Graden 2013 Calgary AB National Sport Academy
10 Joshua (Bubba) Kluver 2012 Abington PA Abington
11 Joseph McErlean 2012 Phoenixville PA Phoenixville
12 Hunter McMullin 2012 Ardmore PA Episcopal Academy
13 Julius Mouser 2011 Havertown PA Shipley
14 Kevin Murphy 2013 Lafayette Hill PA Penn Charter
15 Mike O’Malley 2013 Villanova PA Haverford School
16 Adam Schaal 2013 Collegeville PA La Salle
17 Brody Shea 2012 Wayne PA Conestoga
18 Quinn Sherer 2013 Harleysville PA Souderton
19 Gregory Shildkrout 2012 Dresher PA Germantown Academy
20 Kevin Wanke 2012 Skilman NJ Montgomery
21 Matt Ward 2012 Swarthmore PA Ridley
COACH: Josh Hanlon, Neshaminy

TEAM 9
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Russell Atkinson 2012 Devon PA Malvern Prep
2 Henry Coote 2012 St. Davids PA Episcopal Academy
3 Chris Duffy 2012 Willow Grove PA Abington
4 Blaine Fleming 2012 Bryn Mawr PA St. Joseph’s Prep
5 Craig Fontana 2012 E. Atlantic Beach NY Holy Trinity
6 Kevin Griffiths 2012 Wayne PA Haverford School
7 Tim Kulp 2011 West Chester PA West Chester East
8 Eddie McLoughlin 2012 Drexel Hill PA Cardinal O’Hara
9 Troy Moyer 2011 Boyertown PA Boyertown Area
10 Matt Rambo 2013 Glenside PA Abington
11 Drew Rudd 2013 Berwyn PA Conestoga
12 Brendan Sheehan 2012 Lincolnshire IL Adlai E Stevenson
13 Paul Somboonsong 2012 Bryn Mawr PA Radnor
14 Nolan Stauffer 2012 Redding CT Joel Barlow
15 Adam Stoerrle 2012 Bethlehem PA Notre Dame
16 Tyler Strayline 2013 Warrington PA Central Bucks South
17 Jackson Tamasitis 2012 Bensalem PA William Penn Charter
18 Justin Verratti 2012 Glen Mills PA Salesianum
19 John Werner 2011 Hicksville NY Holy Trinity
20 Gregory Winig 2012 Wynnewood PA Harriton
21 Nick Wodjak 2013 Haverford PA Episcopal Academy
COACH: Mark Duncan, Shipley

TEAM 10

FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Matt Barrett 2013 Glenmoore PA Malvern Prep
2 Harrison Burke 2012 Hillsborough NJ St. Joseph’s of Metuchen
3 Colin Byrne 2012 Westbury NY Holy Trinity
4 Tommy Curry 2013 Berwyn PA Haverford School
5 Mac Gallagher 2012 Ardmore PA Shipley
6 Jon Garino 2012 Villanova PA Episcopal Academy
7 Dalton George 2013 Ridley Park PA Ridley
8 Colin Kelley 2012 Fort Washington PA LaSalle HS
9 Skyler Moran 2012 Carlisle PA Carlisle
10 Matthew Neeson 2011 Devon PA Malvern Prep
11 Austin Pifani 2013 Roslyn PA Abington
12 Jordan Rose 2011 Levittown NY Holy Trinity
13 Zack Schleicher 2013 Allentown PA Emmaus
14 Ridgley Schultz 2013 Harleysville PA Souderton
15 Matt Senft 2013 Landisville PA Hempfield
16 Nick Shields 2012 Wallingford PA Strath Haven
17 Andrew Slocum 2011 Chesterfield MO Lafayette
18 Nick Swift 2012 Lafeyette Hill PA Plymouth Whitemarsh
19 Matt Taulane 2012 Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley
20 Scott Warren 2012 Bryn Mawr PA Haverford School
21 Adam Wydra 2011 Schnecksville PA Allentown Central Catholic
COACH: Marty Kupprion, Lower Merion

TEAM 11
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Chandler Baylis 2013 Rockville Centre NY South Side
2 CJ Bosch 2011 Lancaster PA Hempfield
3 Stephen Brodeur 2012 Wallingford PA Strath Haven
4 Brier Davis 2013 Chattanooga TN McCallie
5 Jake Durkin 2012 Ambler PA Hatboro-Horsham
6 James Durkin 2013 Ambler PA Hatboro-Horsham
7 Bryan Garrahan 2012 Chester Heights PA Archmere Academy
8 Jason Gerst 2012 Mount Laurel NJ Lenape
9 James Hearn 2012 Fort Washington PA Chestnut Hill Academy
10 Ben Hughes 2012 Malvern PA Great Valley
11 Timothy Kemner 2013 Woolwich Township NJ Kingsway
12 Jordan Klunder 2012 Berwyn PA Conestoga
13 Trevor Kupecky 2013 King of Prussia PA Upper Merion
14 Stone Lieberman 2012 Landenberg PA Tower Hill School
15 Chaz Morden 2011 Cary NC Green Hope
16 Thomas Morford 2011 New Hope PA Peddie
17 Jack O’Neill 2011 West Chester PA Unionville
18 Sean Reilly 2013 Deer Park NY Deer Park
19 Michael Ryan 2012 Falmouth ME Falmouth
20 Ian Strain 2013 Springfield PA Episcopal Academy
21 Marco Testaiuti 2012 Newtown Square PA Episcopal Academy
22 Jack Tillger 2012 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
COACH: Matt Rowley, NESLL

TEAM 12
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Matthew Barone 2012 Garnet Valley PA Salesianum
2 Fabian Brunner 2012 Niskayuna NY Niskayuna
3 Mani Ghiasi 2012 Belvedere CA University
4 Jim Gormley 2012 Milmont Park PA Ridley
5 Zack Gregory 2012 Berwyn PA Conestoga
6 Kelton Heverly 2013 Ridley Park PA Ridley
7 Nicholas Hredshko 2013 Warrington PA La Salle
8 Tyler MacDougall 2013 Schwenksville PA Souderton
9 Ben MacLuckie 2012 Pottstown PA Pottsgrove
10 Joel McGowan 2011 Woodbury NJ Bishop Eustace
11 Jonathan McGowan 2011 Woodbury NJ Bishop Eustace
12 Steve Mussoline 2012 Macungie PA Allentown Central Catholic
13 Dylan O’Donnell 2011 Media PA Penncrest
14 Tim O’Rourke 2011 West Chester PA St. Joseph’s Prep
15 Zachary Paro 2012 Wayne PA Conestoga
16 Liam Pues 2012 E. Atlantic Beach NY Holy Trinity
17 Matt Robinson 2013 Ardmore PA Episcopal Academy
18 Michael Sutton 2013 Sewell NJ St Augustine Prep
19 Kip Taviano 2013 Glen Mills PA Haverford School
20 Chris Vetter 2012 Doylestown PA Central Bucks East
21 Graeme Weaver 2012 Newtown Square PA Malvern Prep
COACH: Patrick McDonough, Penn Charter

TEAM 13
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Will Gural 2012 Haverford PA Haverford School
2 Jordan Guthman 2012 Huntington NY St. Anthony’s
3 Ryan Kelly 2013 Warrington PA Central Bucks South
4 Mike Leyden 2011 Havertown PA Haverford
5 Paul Major 2013 Royersford PA Springford
6 Shane Malenfant 2012 Wayne PA Episcopal Academy
7 Kevin Markle 2013 Audubon PA Methacton
8 Cameron Matthews 2012 Santa Ynez CA Laguna Blanca
9 Robert Nick 2012 Fairfield CT Fairfield Prep
10 Daniel O’Connell 2012 Sands Point NY Chaminade
11 Eamonn O’Shea 2011 Maplewood NJ Oratory Prep
12 Peter Oberrander 2011 Bridgewater NJ Hill School
13 Anthony Peruso 2011 Warwick NY Burke Catholic
14 Robert Popdan 2012 Bayport NY Bayport Blue Point
15 William Rate 2011 Doylestown PA La Salle
16 Sean Rowland 2012 North Merrick NY Holy Trinity
17 Stephen Satterthwaite 2013 Downingtown PA Malvern Prep
18 Derek Stump 2013 Reading PA Exeter Township
19 Colin Sullivan 2013 Yardley PA Pennsbury
20 Vail Urso 2013 Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley
21 Morgan Westby 2012 Villanova PA Episcopal Academy
22 Christopher Whitenack 2012 East Meadow NY East Meadow
COACH: Tim Foote, McCallie

TEAM 14
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 David Apruzzese 2012 West Chester PA Unionville
2 Peter Auteri 2013 Doylestown PA La Salle
3 Tommy Belmont 2012 Malvern PA Great Valley
4 Fenton Fitzpatrick 2011 Newtown Square PA St. Joseph’s Prep
5 Alexander Haubrich 2012 Voorhees NJ Eastern Regional
6 Jared Jacobs 2012 Malvern PA Conestoga
7 Tate Jozokos 2013 Wolfeboro NH Governor’s Academy
8 Jacob Landman 2013 Haverford PA Haverford School
9 Christopher Manderack 2012 Wayne PA Radnor
10 Christian McCaffrey 2013 Ambler PA Wissahickon
11 Thomas Mitchell 2011 Newtown Square PA Archbishop Carroll
12 Patrick O’Neil 2012 Winnetka IL New Trier
13 John Pennell 2013 Pottstown PA Owen J Roberts
14 Alex Phillippi 2011 Reading PA Holy Name
15 Bryan Phillips 2012 Somers Point NJ St. Augustine Prep
16 Kevin Samolsky 2012 West Chester PA Malvern Prep
17 Carson Scott 2013 Berwyn PA Conestoga
18 John Sullivan 2012 Sinking Spring PA Wilson
19 Garrett Walling 2013 Radnor PA Episcopal Academy
20 Brandon White 2013 Plymouth Meeting PA Penn Charter
21 Craig Zebrowski 2013 Chester Springs PA Salesianum
22 Thomas Zockoll 2012 Colts Neck NJ Christian Brothers
COACH: Todd Fairlie, Episcopal

TEAM 15
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Scott Allison 2012 Chester Springs PA Downingtown East
2 Sam Beneke 2012 Downingtown PA Downingtown West
3 Kevin Benson 2012 Ridley Park PA Ridley
4 Russel Bleiler 2013 Ambler PA La Salle
5 Timmy Brooks 2013 Villanova PA Harriton
6 Chris Kaczmarski 2012 Somers Point NJ Mainland Regional
7 Joe Kelly 2011 Thornton PA West Chester Rustin
8 Daniel King 2012 Hauppauge NY Hauppauge
9 Jeremy Larkin 2013 Harrisburg PA Central Dauphin
10 Gavin McBride 2013 Bryn Mawr PA Haverford School
11 Connor McCann 2012 Villanova PA Episcopal Academy
12 Paxton Moore 2012 Haverford PA Haverford School
13 Aaron Murphy 2012 Downingtown PA Downingtown East
14 Tyler Odell 2012 Newtown Square PA Episcopal Academy
15 Michael Paoline 2012 Downingtown PA Downingtown West
16 Zach Penfil 2013 Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley
17 Justin Picardi 2012 Niskayuna NY Niskayuna
18 Michael Plaia 2012 Hicksville NY Holy Trinity
19 Cooper Robinson 2012 E. Greenwich RI Rocky Hill
20 Miles Thomas 2012 Devon PA Conestoga
21 Grant Van Fossan 2013 Morristown NJ Delbarton
22 Nicholas Zessack 2013 Marietta GA McCallie
COACH: Tom Lemieux, Springfield Delco

TEAM 16
FIRST LAST YEAR CITY STATE HIGH SCHOOL
1 Evan Allvord 2012 Avondale PA Kennett
2 Brian Arrell 2012 Swarthmore PA Springfield Delco
3 Will Black 2012 Harleysville PA Germantown Academy
4 Corey Bogdan 2012 Jericho NY Jericho
5 Andrew Bryan 2012 Bristow VA Brentsville
6 Joseph Carlini 2013 Malvern PA Malvern Prep
7 Joe Dunn 2013 West Chester PA Malvern Prep
8 Victor Garcia 2011 Newtown Square PA La Salle
9 Mark Gurenlian 2013 Springfield PA Springfield
10 David Latimore 2011 Elizabethtown PA Kiski Prep
11 Matthew Laubach 2012 Ann Arbor MI Skyline
12 Sam Lawlor 2012 St Davids PA Episcopal Academy
13 James Lisooey 2011 Westfield NJ Westfield
14 Vincent Loscalzo 2012 Miller Place NY Rocky Point
15 Kyle Mann 2012 Downingtown PA Downingtown East
16 Branden Mercier 2012 Pottstown PA Pottsgrove
17 Dylan Molloy 2013 Setauket NY Ward Melville
18 Sean Murray 2012 Medford NJ Shawnee
19 Harry Phillips 2012 Chattanooga TN McCallie
20 Nolan Pues 2012 Long Beach NY Holy Trinity
21 Thomas Terra 2012 Newtown Square PA Marple Newtown
22 Robbie Zonino 2013 Paoli PA Conestoga
COACH: Will Gibbs, Episcopal


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines