follow us on...

US Lacrosse All-Academic Girls’ Team from SE PA/Philadelphia Region

Monday, 29th May 2017

Categories All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/29/17

The 2017 US Lacrosse All-Academic Girls’ Team from the Southeastern PA/Philadelphia Region

Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Nicole Massimino 2017 Midfield Radnor
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Julianne Puckette 2017 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Lila Barker 2017 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Madison Doucette 2018 Goalie Unionville
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Maria Pansini 2017 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Ali Diamond 2018 Attack Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Allison Lanzone 2017 Midfield Radnor
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Celia Meyer 2017 Midfield Germantown Friends
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Danielle Senour 2017 Midfield Gwynedd Mercy
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Jackie Cerchio 2017 Midfield Methacton
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Kamryn McNeal 2018 Attack Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Lauren Kinnee 2017 Goalie Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Olivia Tuma 2017 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Tina St Clair 2017 Midfield West Chester Rustin
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Veronica Hineman 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Madeline Maio 2017 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Bryn Boyan 2017 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Tabitha Rodrigez 2018 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Corin Grady 2017 Goalie Germantown Friends
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Devin McClain 2017 Goalie Harriton
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Kasey Dietzel 2017 Midfield Central Bucks South


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines