follow us on...

Eastern PA/Philadelphia Chapter Girls’ @USLacrosse All Americans are announced

Monday, 29th May 2017

Categories Girl's/Women's, High School  
 

Phillylacrossse.com, Posted 5/26/17

The 2017 US Lacrosse All Americans from the Eastern PA/Philadelphia Chapter region
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Bridget Whitaker 2017 Midfield Springfield-Delco
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Bryn Boylan 2017 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Claire Nappi 2017 Midfield Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Elisabeth Ingersoll 2017 Defense Conestoga High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Greta Stahl 2018 Attack Harriton High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Hailey Andress 2017 Goalie Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Isabelle Rohr 2019 Defense The Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Julianne Puckette 2017 Attack Radnor High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Kaitlyn Wallace 2017 Attack Hatboro-Horsham High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Katie Crager 2018 Attack The Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Katie Detwiler 2018 Midfield Archbishop Carroll High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Lila Barker 2017 Attack Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Liz Scott 2017 Midfield Conestoga High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Madi O’Brien 2017 Midfield Garnet Valley High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Madison Doucette 2018 Goalie Unionville High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Maria Pansini 2018 Midfield Agnes Irwin School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Mia Tornetta 2017 Goalie Owen J Roberts
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Natalie Kahn 2017 Midfield Great Valley High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Nicole Massimino 2017 Defense Radnor High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Olivia Muscella 2017 Midfield Great Valley High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Sam McGee 2017 Attack Abington High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Samantha Swart 2017 Midfield Archbishop Carroll High School
Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Scottie Rose Growney 2017 Midfield Conestoga High School

Jackie Pitts Award

Pennsylvania – Eastern (Philadelphia) Sarah Keffer 2017 Attack The Episcopal Academy


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines