Web Site Report For phillylacrosse.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday7,275,979498,643
2.Monday9,440,381606,431
3.Tuesday9,314,041589,430
4.Wednesday9,232,142582,676
5.Thursday8,633,518573,529
6.Friday7,624,526513,817
7.Saturday6,371,578468,156
 Total Weekdays44,244,6082,865,883
 Total Weekend13,647,557966,799


This report was generated on April 19, 2011 12:56.
Report time frame March 9, 2010 00:02 to April 19, 2011 00:02.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21