follow us on...

Category: HS summaries

Thursday’s girls’ HS summaries-Updated

May 8th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/8/14 PAC-10 Championship Boyertown 18, Phoenixville 7 PHX 3 – 3- 6 BT 9 – 8 – 17 PHX Zoe Bullotta ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Wednesday’s boys’, girls’ HS summaries: Late Edition

May 8th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/8/14 Boys Marple Newtown 18, Upper Darby 10 Marple Newtown 5-3-3-7 18 Upper Darby 2-4-2-2 10 Marple Newtown Dave Dagessian 6 ...
Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Wednesday’s boys’ HS summaries-Updated

May 7th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/7/14 St. Augustine (NJ) 10, Lenape (NJ) 3 St. Augustine 2 2 3 3 10 Lenape 1 1 0 1 3 St. Augustine Charlie Kitchen 2g Joe Eisele 3g John Fox 1a ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

Wednesday’s girls’ HS summaries-Updated

May 7th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/7/14 Episcopal Academy 12, Springside School 2 Halftime Score: EA 5- SH 1 Episcopal Academy Lily Crager- 4g 2gb Lauren Repke- ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Tuesday’s boys’, girls’ HS summaries: Late Edition updated

May 7th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/7/14 Boys Central Bucks East 15, Pennridge 2 CBE ...
Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Tuesday’s boys’ HS summaries-Updated

May 6th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/6/14 PAC-10 boys semis Spring-Ford 17, Boyertown 8 Spring-Ford 2 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

Tuesday’s girls’ HS summaries-Updated

May 6th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/6/14 Garnet Valley 17, Upper Darby 0 Score at half 16-0 GV Garnet Audrey Burns- 1g, 1dc, 2ct Dana Davis- 1g, 1dc, ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Monday’s boys’, girls’ HS summaries: Late Edition

May 6th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/6/14 Boys Garnet Valley 5, Ridley 4 Garnet Valley Jacob Buttermore 2g, 2a Christian Portale 1g Matt Moore 1g, 1a Brandon Dowd ...
Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

Monday’s boys’ HS summaries-Updated

May 5th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/5/14 St. Joseph’s Prep 16, Father Judge 1 SJP 6-4-3-3 – 16 FJ 0-0-1-0 – 1 SJP Kevin Stump 5 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

Monday’s girls’ HS summaries-Updated

May 5th 2014 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/5/14 Garnet Valley 10, Conestoga 8 Garnet Valley 7-3- 10 Conestoga 3-5- 8 Garnet Valley Erica Coyne- 1g, 1ct Dana Davis- 2g, ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

« Previous PageNext Page »

Archives