follow us on...

Category: HS summaries

Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Saturday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 14th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/14/16 Downingtown East 18, Haverford High 10 HAVERFORD HANNA BRESLIN 5 G 100TH GOAL JESS MELLON 3 G TESS HORAN 1G SYDNEY ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Friday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 13th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/13/16 Garnet Valley 16, Abington 0 Garnet Valley 5-7-4-0-16 Abington 0-0-0-0- 0 Garnet Valley Jake D’Annunzio 3g, 3a Danny Ferreri 2g, 2a ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Elite Philly Friday girls’ summaries – Updated

May 13th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/13/16 Friends Schools League semifinals Friends’ Central 16, Moorestown Friends 8 Half: 7-2 FCS Jesse Rubin: 5g, 5a Sophie Berger: ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Elite Philly Thursday girls’ summaries – Updated

May 12th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/12/16 Downingtown East 12, Great Valley 11, OT Dtown East wins Ches-Mont championship on tiebreaker of head to head Downingtown East 9-2-1- ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Thursday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 12th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/12/16 Bayard Rustin 14, Sun Valley 7 Sun Valley – 1 – 2 – 3 – 1 -7 Rustin – 4 – ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Elite Philly Wednesday girls’ summaries – Updated

May 11th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/11/16 Moorestown 7, Shawnee 6 Moorestown 4-3- 7 Shawnee 1-5- 6 Moorestown Olivia Alvarez 1a Ava Frantz 1g Quinn Nicolai 1g game-tying goal in last ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Wednesday boys’ summaries

May 11th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/11/16 Friends Schools league semifinals Shipley School 12, Westtown 6 Shipley Tate Gallagher- 3g, 2a 6 GBS Amir Fluellen- 4g, ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Elite Philly Tuesday girls’ summaries – Updated

May 10th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/10/16 PAC-10 semifinals AT Upper Perkiomen (Liberty #1) Owen J. Roberts 18, (Frontier #2) Pope John Paul II 7 Owen J Roberts: 13 5 18 ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Tuesday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 10th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/10/16 Garnet Valley 15, Strath Haven 14, OT GV 6-3-3-2-1- 15 SH 3-2-5-4-0- 14 Garnet Valley Ryan Manbeck 3gm 1a Jacob Buttermore ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Lax-evo-2

.@Lax_Evo Monday Philly lacrosse scoreboard – Updated

May 9th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/9/16 High School Boys’ North Penn 12, Pennridge 8 ANC 12, Shipley 10 Lansdale Catholic 17, PJP 5 Haverford School 11, La ...
Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's, HS summaries, Scoreboard

« Previous PageNext Page »

Archives