follow us on...

Category: HS summaries

.@FusionLax Friday boys’ summaries

May 18th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/18/18 Inter-Ac Championship semifinals Haverford School 15, Episcopal Academy 9 Haverford School 3 3 7 2 – 15 Episcopal Academy 0 0 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

.@QuakerCityLax Thursday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 17th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/17/18 Inter-Ac Notre Dame 17, Germantown Academy 6 NDA Hannah Gillespie- 2g, 3gb, 1ct Kelly Coyle- 2g, 3a (100th career assist) Hanna ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

.@FusionLax Thursday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 17th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/17/18 District 1 AA quarterfinals Springfield-Delco 15, Henderson 3 Springfield 3 4 7 1 – 15 Henderson 1 0 1 1 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

.@QuakerCityLax Wednesday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 16th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/16/18 Inter-Ac Springside Chestnut Hill 13, Germantown Academy 8 SCH Savannah Sweitzer 2a/2gb/2ct/3dc Riley Redpath 3a/2dc Caitie Brook- 3g/1gb Brooke Prochniak ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

.@FusionLax Wednesday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 16th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/16/18 National Prep Championships QUARTERFINALS Academy of the New Church (PA) 9, Hun School (NJ) 8 ANC 3-4-0-2- 9 Hun 4-1-2-1- 8 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

.@QuakerCityLax Tuesday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 15th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/15/18 District 1 AAA tournament Abington 7, Souderton 5 Half – Abington 4, Souderton 1 Abington Kaley Ehnow 1g Jamira ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

.@FusionLax Tuesday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 15th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/15/18 Inter-Ac first round playoffs Episcopal Academy 10, Germantown Academy 6 EA Gabe Furey 3g, 1a Rowan Brumbaugh 2g, 1a Charlie Cunniffe ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

.@QuakerCityLax Monday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 14th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/14/18 Catholic League May 14 – First Round Cardinal O’Hara 19, Bonner-Prendergast 5 Half: O’Hara 10, Bonner 1 O’Hara Julia Feriola 5 ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

.@FusionLax Monday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 14th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/14/18 Catholic League First Round Lansdale Catholic 5, Archbishop Ryan 4 Lansdale Catholic Ryan Flanegan: 1g, 2a Kevin Gianni: 2gb Eric Logan: ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

.@FusionLax Saturday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 12th 2018 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/12/18 Don Bosco Prep 9, St. Joe’s Prep 5 SJP David Shew- 1g Stephen Schredder- 1g Jake Goss- 1g Khalil Majeed- 1g ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

« Previous PageNext Page »

Archives