follow us on...

Category: HS summaries

Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Saturday girls’ lacrosse summaries

May 21st 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/21/16 PA Independent Schools quarterfnals Agnes Irwin 15, Germantown Academy 5 AIS Daniela Wright 3g Lila Barker 4g Emily Fryer 1g ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Friday boys’ summaries

May 20th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/20/16 Inter-Ac Challenge, Semifinals at Villanova Univ. Culver Academy (IN) 14, Lawrenceville School 3 Culver Military Ac. 1-6-4-3- 14 Lawrenceville School 1-0-1-1 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Friday girls’ lacrosse summaries

May 20th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/20/16 PA Independent Tournament (PAISAA) Germantown Academy 18, Germantown Friends School 11 Half time: GA 9 GFS ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Thursday girls’ lacrosse summaries

May 19th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/19/16 Catholic League semifinals Archbishop Carroll 21, Bonner-Prendergast 1 Carroll Sam Swart 4g Anna Murphy 3g Katie Detwiler 3 g ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Thursday boys’ summaries

May 19th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/19/16 Allentown Central Catholic 18, Nazareth HS 4 Central ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Wednesday girls’ lacrosse summaries

May 18th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/18/16 Episcopal Academy 12, Notre Dwme 6 Half time 5-4 EA EA Olivia Dirks 1gb Lauren Brenner 1g Julia Hondros 2g, 5dc, ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Wednesday boys’ summaries

May 18th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/18/16 Catholic League quarterfinals Lansdale Catholic 10, Archbishop Carroll 8 LC: 2-3-2-3, 10 AC: 3-1-3-1, 8 Lansdale Catholic Grady Kelly 1 ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries
Steps-Philly-copy14

STEPS Philly Elite Tuesday girls’ lacrosse summaries – Updated

May 17th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/17/16 Inter-Ac League regular season Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 10, Notre Dame 9 SCHA: 3-6-9-1 = 10 ND: 7-2-9-0 =9 ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries
Fusion-Lacrosse-e1426032047676151-1

.@FusionLax Tuesday boys’ summaries – Updated

May 17th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/17/16 District 3 Playoff Manheim Township 17, Carlisle 2 MT: 2+7+6+2=17 Carlisle: 0+1+0+1=2 MT Owen Miller 7g Reagan Ketchum 4g, ...
Boy's/Men's, High School, HS summaries

STEPS Philly Elite Monday girls’ lacrosse summaries

May 16th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/16/16 Princeton (NJ) 19, North Brunswick (NJ) 12 Princeton 11 8 19 North Brunswick 4 8 12 Princeton Zoe Tesone 9 saves Kathryn DeMilt 1gb Olivia Geller 1a Margaret ...
Girl's/Women's, High School, HS summaries

« Previous PageNext Page »

Archives