follow us on...

Category: All-League

All-Suburban One National Conference Girls’ team is announced

Jun 7th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/7/16 2016 SOL Girls Lacrosse All-League Sportsmanship: Quakertown & Neshaminy First Team Name Position Grade School Bryn Boylan M 11 CB West Courtney Dietzel M 12 CB South Grace Loughery M 10 Pennridge Jen ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

Delaware All-State boys’, girls’ team are announced

Jun 7th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/7/16 The 2016 Delaware All-State teams: Delaware Boys’ All-State Lacrosse, 2016 (Selected by the Delaware Boys Lacrosse Coaches Association) Player of the ...
All-League, Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's

All-Athletic Association of Catholic Academies girls’ team is announced

Jun 3rd 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/3/16 Athletic Association of Catholic Academies girls’ team, 2016: Merion Mercy: Caroline Heath, Amelia Piccone, Lauren Thomas,Kaitlyn Devine, Jackie Benedict Mount St. ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

All-Friends Schools League girls’ team is announced

Jun 3rd 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/3/16 The 2016 All-Friends Schools League girls’ team: First Team Jesse Rubin * FCS Senior Avital Schweitzer FCS Senior Sophie Berger FCS Junior Ashleigh ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

Philly region All-American girls’ team is announced

Jun 1st 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/1/16 The 2016 US Lacrosse Girls’ All-Americans for the Philly region: First Name Last Name High School All-American Emily Fryer Agnes Irwin School All-American Laura ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

All-Inter-Ac League girls’ team is announced

Jun 1st 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/1/16 The 2016 All-Inter-Ac League girls’ team: First Team Caroline Allen ND Claire Nappi ND Elizabeth Prezioso GA Hannah Fox PC Mikaela Watson SCH Marissa McGarrey BS Julia ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

Philly EPLCA Region Academic All-American boys’ team is announced

Jun 1st 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 6/1/16 Eastern Pennsylvania Lacrosse Coaches Association 2016 Academic All-American Team, 2016: First Name Last Name School Theodore Arms Harriton Jack Borbee Strath Haven Jack Darcy Central Bucks West Conner Delaney Episcopal Academy ...
All-League, Boy's/Men's, High School

All-Friends Schools League boys’ team announced

May 31st 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/31/16 All-Friends Schools League boys’ team, 2016 1st team James Vandegrift ANC SR Eric Carr ANC SR Tate Gallagher ...
All-League, Boy's/Men's, High School

All-Ches-Mont League boys’ team is announced

May 29th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/29/16 The 2016 All-Ches-Mont League Boys’ Lacrosse Team: Sandy Phillips / Ches-Mont League MVP – Nick Cardile (Avon Grove) Ryan ...
All-League, Boy's/Men's, High School

All-Ches-Mont League girls’ team is announced

May 29th 2016 Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 5/29/16 The 2016 Ches-Mont League All-league girls’ squad: 1st Team Attack Linnea Hughes SR (Great Valley) Ashlyn Smith SR (Great Valley) Alyssa ...
All-League, Girl's/Women's, High School

« Previous PageNext Page »

Archives