follow us on...

Philly, Delaware, South Jersey, Central PA boys named @USLacrosse Academic All-Americans

Sunday, 3rd July 2016

Categories Boy's/Men's, Girl's/Women's, High School  
 

Phillylactrosse.com, Posted 7/3/16

The US Lacrosse boys’ Academic All-Americans for 2016:


Area Player Name Grad Year Position High SchoolUS-lacrosse1-300x150

Arizona Chase Turnquist 2016 Attack Salpointe Catholic
Arizona Chance Parkinson 2016 Midfield Sabino
Arizona Sam O’Hare 2016 Defense Gilbert
California – Central Kaleb Pattawi 2016 Stevenson School
California – Central Emerson Hardy 2016 Carmel
California – Central Luke Frost 2016 Aptos
California – San Diego Nick Beeson 2017 Attack Poway
California – San Diego Justin Blasius 2016 Attack Valley Center
California – San Diego Cooper Champagne 2016 Midfield Grossmont
California – San Diego Duncan Copeland 2016 Midfield Rancho Bernardo
California – San Diego Ryan Hastings 2016 Midfield The Bishop’s School
California – San Diego Jack Spencer 2017 Attack Saint Augustine
California – San Diego Ara Suhadolnik 2016 Midfield Torrey Pines
California – San Diego Cole Winship 2016 Defense Cathedral Catholic
California – San Diego Dustin Yohner 2016 Midfield Del Norte
Central Pennsylvania Charlie Tonneslan 2016 Midfield Wyomissing
Central Pennsylvania Jacob Mast 2016 Defense Garden Spot
Central Pennsylvania Aaron Kager 2016 Midfield Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Cooper Hess 2016 Midfield Warwick
Central Pennsylvania Damien Koussis 2016 Midfield Central Dauphin
Central Pennsylvania August Axtman 2016 Midfield Central Dauphin
Central Pennsylvania Alex Keough 2016 Defense Red Lion
Central Pennsylvania Ethan Clark 2016 Midfield Spring Grove
Central Pennsylvania Nathaniel Sheeder 2016 Defense Chambersburg
Central Pennsylvania Ryan Blonski 2016 Midfield State College

CNY Ryan Agedal 2016 Midfield Lafayette
CNY Scott Bingle 2016 Defense Lowville
CNY Devin Callahan 2016 Midfield Skaneateles
CNY Kevin Frega 2016 Defense Cazenovia
CNY Kyle O’Connor 2016 Midfield General Brown
CNY Connor Smith 2016 Attack Baldwinsville
CNY Matt Stone 2016 Midfield Fayetteville-Manlius
Colorado Jesse Rosenblatt 2016 Attack Alexander Dawson
Colorado Alex Johnson 2016 Midfield Air Academy
Colorado John Barron 2016 Defense Colorado Academy
Colorado Jack Woodhull 2016 Defense Kent Denver
Colorado James Hueston 2016 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Landon Baird 2016 Midfield Heritage
Colorado Kole Shugars 2016 Attack Telluride
Colorado Tanner McAdoo 2016 Goalie Golden
Colorado Henry Godfrey 2016 Attack Aspen
Colorado Jonathon Wells 2016 Midfield Aspen
Colorado Noah Hirshorn 2016 LSM Mountain Vista
Connecticut Joseph Bartone 2016 Defense Foran
Connecticut Dante Coco 2016 Midfield Bristol Central
Connecticut Nathan Friday 2016 Defense Rocky Hill
Connecticut Andrew Frosti 2016 Midfield Stonington
Connecticut Scott Harrington 2016 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Connor Heslin 2016 Defense East Catholic
Connecticut Vijay Kadiyala 2016 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Sam Markelon 2016 Defense Lewis Mills
Connecticut Kyle McGinnis 2016 Midfield Shelton
Connecticut John J. O’Connor 2016 Attack Conard
Connecticut John P. O’Connor 2016 Goalie Fairfield Prep
Connecticut Robert Oris 2016 Midfield Cheshire
Connecticut Dominic Pagano 2016 Attack Granby
Connecticut David Patrick 2016 Midfield Jonathan Law
Connecticut Brian Savidge 2016 Midfield South Windsor
Connecticut Rock Baylor Stewart 2016 LSM Darien
CT-Fairchester Athletic Matt Farber 2016 Defense Rye Country Day School
Delaware Brady Abraham Middletown
Delaware Brian Marchioni St Elizabeth
Delaware Nicholas Conrad Cape Henlopen U of D Honors
Delaware Patrick Haubert Wilmington Friends Georgetown Univ.
Delaware Mathew Charno Delaware Military Academy Lehigh

Eastern New England Matt Parent 2016 Attack Pomfret School
Eastern New England Jay Dingle 2016 Midfield Tabor Academy
Eastern New England Noah Keates 2016 Defense Bancroft School
Eastern New England Nate McCrone 2016 Midfield Berwick Academy
Florida-North Julian Bonilla 2016 Midfield Creekside
Florida-North Lewis Langford 2016 Maclay
Florida-North Ian Areford 2016 Goalie Nease
Florida-North Adam Prusieski 2016 Defense Bolles
Florida-North Chandler Coons 2016 Bucholtz
Florida-North Tommy Ruede 2016 Midfield Bartram Trail
Frederick/Washington Cts. Matt Beveridge 2016 Defense Oakdale
Frederick/Washington Cts. Evan Langley 2016 Defense Middletown
Frederick/Washington Cts. Mitch Langley 2016 Att/Mid Middletown
Georgia Palmer Fields Allatoona
Georgia John Farley 2016 DM Westminster
Georgia Rob Chambliss Westminster
Georgia Sterling Speigl North Atlanta High School
Georgia Ethan Pugh 2016 Defense Mount Paran Christian School
Georgia Ryan Heinrichs Walton
Georgia Ryan Bruckman Lassiter
Georgia Conrad McEvoy Lambert
Georgia Russell Gardner Collins Hill
Greater Los Angeles Aidan Westley 2016 Attack Palos Verdes
Greater Los Angeles Nash Hale 2016 Attack Mira Costa
Greater Los Angeles Adam Enomoto 2017 Defense Mira Costa
Greater Los Angeles Luke McKenna 2017 D-Mid Loyola
Greater Los Angeles Cory Lund 2016 Attack El Segundo
Greater Los Angeles Jake Pistotnik 2016 Face Off Sierra Canyon
Greater Los Angeles Scott Phillips 2016 LSM Peninsula
Greater Los Angeles Koby Tseng 2016 Attack Peninsula
Idaho Treyton Bell 2016 Midfield Mountain View
Idaho Kade Wagers 2016 Midfield Boise
Idaho Luke Kempers 2017 Goalie Bishop Kelly
Idaho Dane Buck 2016 Midfield Emmett
Indiana Chris Johnson 2017 Midfield Park Tudor School
Indiana Jack Stewart 2017 Attack Park Tudor School
Indiana Daniel Bruns 2017 Defense Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Indiana Stephen Grisoli 2017 Attack St. Joseph High School
Indiana Jeff Ellison 2017 Defense Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Indiana Charlie Stewart 2017 Defense Park Tudor School
Kentucky Stevan Kriss 2016 Defense Lexington Catholic
Kentucky Paul Stickel 2016 Midfield Trinity
Kentucky Austin Miller 2016 Midfield Dixie Heights
Kentucky Daniel Stuber 2016 Midfield Lexington Catholic
Kentucky Asa Hiken 2016 Midfield Kentucky Country Day
Lakes (NY) Jack Callahan 2016 LSM Victor
Lakes (NY) Trevor Carney 2016 Midfield Irondequoit
Lakes (NY) Dan Doktor 2016 Attack Irondequoit
Lakes (NY) Jack Kaufman 2016 Attack Pittsford
Lakes (NY) Colin McElligott 2016 Attack Spencerport
Lakes (NY) Joe Vasile 2016 Midfield Webster Thomas
Loudoun (VA) Carter Beardsley 2016 Defense Freedom (South Riding)
Louisiana Ryan Flood 2017 Attack St. Paul’s
Louisiana Lee Davis 2016 Attack Martin
Louisiana Joe Molina 2016 Attack North Shore
Louisiana Mitchell Ratcliff 2016 Midfield Loyola College Prep
Maine David Selwood 2016 Midfield Winslow
Maine Will Nelligan 2016 Attack Waynflete
Maine Jackson Berntachez 2016 Midfield Messalonskee
Maine Walter Conrad 2016 Midfield Yarmouth
Maine Jack Venden 2016 LSM Yarmouth
Maine Perrin Davidson 2017 Midfield Freport
Maine Patrick Grant 2016 Attack Yarmouth
Maine Reilly Musgrave 2016 Defense Waynflete
Maryland – Anne Arundel Riley McNulty 2016 Midfield Broadneck
Maryland MIAA Matthew Blodgett 2016 Defense Calvert Hall
Maryland MIAA David Sturtz 2016 Defense Gilman
Maryland-Carroll County Andrew Fonseca 2016 Defense Francis Scott Key
Maryland-Howard County Nick Sabella 2016 Defense Atholton
Massachusetts-Central Ian McCarthy 2016 Attack A.M.S.A
Massachusetts-Central Cam Moran 2016 Attack Leominster
Massachusetts-Central Devin Pietz 2016 Attack Shepherd Hill
Mayland Southern Ryan Williams 2016 Midfield Leonardtown High School
MD/DC/VA Metro Ind. Wyatt Richins 2016 Midfield Worcester Prep
Michigan Riley North 2016 Attack Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Evan Dennis 2016 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Ryan Klein 2016 Midfield Birmingham Brother Rice
Michigan Nicholas Lucci 2016 Attack Bloomfield
Michigan Spencer Keoleian 2016 Goalie Cranbrook
Michigan Michael Stebbens 2016 Defense Detroit Country Day
Michigan Cameron Barr 2016 Midfield Detroit Country Day
Michigan James Kenney 2016 Midfield Detroit Country Day
Michigan Ben Trudgeon 2016 Midfield Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Michigan Vince Tierney 2016 Goalie Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Michigan Cameron Harris 2016 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Michigan Matt Bageris 2016 Midfield Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
Michigan Max Portwood 2016 Attack Grosse Pointe South
Michigan Griffin Brooks 2016 Defense Grosse Pointe South
Michigan Nathan Engler 2016 Attack Notre Dame Preparatory
Michigan Sarit Dahr 2016 Defense Novi
Michigan Elliot Gorski 2016 Midfield Troy Athens
Michigan Alexander Shaw 2016 Defense Troy Athens
Michigan Ryan Byrd 2016 Goalie University of Detroit Jesuit
Michigan Richard Sanna 2016 Midfield Utica Eisenhower
Minnesota – MSHSL Dietrich-James Nigh 2016 Goalie Anoka
Minnesota – MSHSL Adam Johnson 2016 Defense Apple Valley
Minnesota – MSHSL Ryan Graff 2016 Attack Bloomington Jefferson
Minnesota – MSHSL Quinn Scallon 2016 Defense Chanhassen
Minnesota – MSHSL John Marple 2016 Midfield Edina
Minnesota – MSHSL AJ Nelson 2016 Attack Edina
Minnesota – MSHSL Nicholas Visich 2017 Attack Hill-Murray School
Minnesota – MSHSL Brady Erdman 2016 Midfield Lakeville North
Minnesota – MSHSL Chase Pankow 2016 Goalie Lakeville South
Minnesota – MSHSL Jack Cordero 2016 Midfield St. Thomas Academy
Minnesota – MSHSL Gavin Thomas 2016 Attack Woodbury
Missouri Michael McGovern 2017 Midfield Chaminade College Prep
Missouri Justin Pettinelli 2016 Midfield Parkway South
Missouri Andrew Mauzy 2016 Defense St. Louis Priory School
Missouri James Carey 2017 Defense St. Louis Priory School
Missouri-KC Metro Colin Slaymaker 2016 Midfield Rockhurst Jesuit
Montgomery County Public Jonathan Greenzaid 2016 Goalie Churchill
Montgomery County Public Michael Gaba 2016 Defense Walter Johnson
Nevada Justin Huber 2016 Defense West Technical
Nevada Tristan Jordan Wright 2017 Goalie Galena
Nevada William Connor Kemp 2017 Attack Green Valley
New England – Independent Tim Dick 2016 Defense The Rivers School
New England Northern Mike P. Donnelly 2016 Attack New Hampton School
New Hampshire Daniel Flynn 2016 Defense Bedford
New Hampshire Sean Tierney 2017 Goalie Bedford
New Hampshire Will Lewis 2016 Defense Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Foster Burnley 2017 Defense Souhegan
New Hampshire Robert Fitzgerald 2016 Midfield Exeter
New Hampshire Nick Ollila 2016 Midfield Goffstown
New Hampshire Joe Costa 2016 Defense Derryfield School
New Hampshire Colin Morrow 2016 Attack Nashua South
New Jersey North Colin Heaning 2016 Arthur L. Johnson
New Jersey North Jeremy Magno 2016 Bergen Catholic
New Jersey North Tevor Weingarten 2016 Bergen Catholic
New Jersey North Dwayne Mattushik 2016 Bergen Catholic
New Jersey North Andrew Eckert 2016 Bridgewater Raritan
New Jersey North Griffin Soriano 2016 Bridgewater Raritan
New Jersey North Brian Kolen 2016 Bridgewater Raritan
New Jersey North Daniel Delfico 2016 Delbarton
New Jersey North Rory Madigan 2016 Delbarton
New Jersey North Matthew Unger 2016 Delbarton
New Jersey North Jonathon Levine 2016 Hun School
New Jersey North Connor Boland 2016 Kittatinny Regional
New Jersey North Jonathon Coffey 2016 Lawrenceville
New Jersey North Justin Gleman 2016 Livingston
New Jersey North Cooper Vorel 2016 Mountain Lakes
New Jersey North David Walker 2017 Scotch Plains Fanwood
New Jersey North Paul Dougherty 2016 Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey North Michael Peer 2016 Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey North Christian Morano 2016 Seton Hall Prep
New Jersey North Josh LoGiudice 2016 Watchung Hills Regional
New Jersey North Chad Simons 2016 Watchung Hills Regional
New Jersey North Ryan Pruss 2016 West Morris Central
New Jersey Shore Confrence Chris Sayers 2016 Goalie Brick Memorial
New Jersey Shore Confrence Bill Porter 2016 Attack Brick Memorial
New Jersey Shore Confrence Chris Hayes 2016 Midfield CBA
New Jersey Shore Confrence Christopher Mulholland 2016 Goalie Jackson Liberty
New Jersey Shore Confrence Erick Rant 2016 Midfield Ocean
New Jersey South Kyle Treiber 2016 Midfield Lenape
New Jersey South Jackson Specht 2016 Midfield Clearview
New Jersey South Thomas Cusack 2016 Midfield Ocean City

New York Nassau – LI Brandon Feit 2016 Goalie Syosset
New York Nassau – LI James Kessler 2016 Defense Cold Spring Harbor
New York Nassau – LI George Maglioire 2016 Attack Freeport
New York Nassau – LI Brandon Leon 2016 Defense Glen Cove
New York Nassau – LI Quentin Herrmann 2016 Defense Lynbrook
New York Nassau – LI Zachary LoCicero 2016 Attack Lynbrook
New York Nassau – LI Zachary Barrett 2016 Defense Lynbrook
New York Nassau – LI Chris Bacotti 2016 Midfield Massapequa
New York Nassau – LI Kyle Cherry 2016 Midfield Manhasset
North Carolina Western Jack Sagraves 2016 Goalie Weddington
North Carolina Western John Dunkerton 2016 Attack Eastern Alamance
North Carolina Western Jake Johnson 2016 Defense Hickory
North Carolina Western Mac Renslow 2016 Midfield Northwest Guilford
North Carolina-Eastern Brendan Sheehan Defense Wakefield
North Carolina-Eastern Luke Knowles Defense Carrboro
North Carolina-Eastern Caelan Exkard Attack Enloe
North Carolina-Eastern Eric Franklin Goalie Northwood
North Carolina-Eastern Wesley Roberson Defense Northwood
North Carolina-Eastern Jack Moody Midfield Broughton
North Carolina-Eastern John Lemoine Attack Apex
NY CHSAA Andrew Abbattista 2016 Attack Fordham Prep
NY CHSAA Nick Dadario 2016 Midfield Archbishop Stepinac
NY Mid-Hudson Andrew Konz 2016 Defense Rondout Valley
NY Mid-Hudson Luke Hanson 2016 Midfield Minisink Valley
NY Mid-Hudson Jacob Johansen 2017 Defense Saugerties
NY Mid-Hudson Peter Collins 2017 Midfield Kingston
NY Nassau/Suffolk Catholic Joseph Carney 2016 Midfield Chaminade
NY Section 1 Ralph Chrappa 2016 Midfield Bronxville
NY Section 1 Aedan Lombardo 2016 Defense Nanuet
NY Section 1 Samuel Roth 2016 Midfield Croton
NY Section 1 Alex Ewald 2016 Attack Mamaroneck
NY Section 1 Theodore Bresolin 2016 Defense Rye
NY Section 1 Zander Levitz 2016 Midfield Horace Greeley
NY Section 1 Aiden Hynes 2016 Defense Mahopac
NY Section 1 Joseph Hashmall 2016 Midfield Somers
NY Section 1 Daniel Bonaventura 2016 Goalie Rye
NY- NYSAIS Jake Abraham 2016 Goalie Fieldston School
NY-Suffolk County Adam Gumbardo 2016 Defense Babylon
NY-Suffolk County Dylan Finazzo 2016 Midfield Connetquot
NY-Suffolk County Daniel Mottes 2016 Defense West Islip
NY-Suffolk County Dylan Marlborough 2016 Midfield Mattituck
NY-Suffolk County Ross DiBetta 2016 Defense Mount Sinai
NY-Suffolk County Thomas Dugan 2016 Midfield Commack
NY-Suffolk County Jack Schleicher 2016 Defense Southampton
NY-Suffolk County Christian John Trenkle 2016 Defense Commack
NYC-PSAL Jeffers Guthrie 2016 Midfield Hunter College High
NYC-PSAL Benjamin Mannino 2016 Goalie Curtis
NYC-PSAL Vincent Badalamenti 2016 Attack Tottenville
NYS Southern Tier-4 Nick Barney 2016 Midfield Vestal
NYS Southern Tier-4 Jordan BiDeaux 2016 Midfield Binghamton
NYS Southern Tier-4 Nico Capaiongo 2016 Attack Ithaca
Ohio Central Brendle, Michael 2016 Midfield New Albany
Ohio Central Houser, Benigno 2016 Goalie St. Charles Preparatory
Ohio Central Klingbeil, Otis 2016 Attack Columbus Academy
Ohio Central Mielke, Nate 2016 Midfield Dublin Scioto
Ohio Central Ozello, Jackson 2017 Defense Dublin Jerome
Ohio Central Stellini, Grant 2016 Defense Dublin Coffman
Ohio South Jake Young 2016 Defense Indian Hill
Ohio South Shea Wells 2016 Midfield Mariemont
Ohio South Jack Mariani 2016 Midfield Wyoming
Orange County,CA Nick Bauer 2016 Defense Mater Dei
Orange County,CA Zach Shor 2016 Defense St Margarets Episcopal School
Orange County,CA Nick Lemus 2017 Attack San Clemente
Orange County,CA Sachin Gohkale 2017 Attack Corona del Mar
Orange County,CA Jared Copeland 2016 LSM Foothill
Orange County,CA Steven Oberly 2016 Midfield Foothill
Orange County,CA Jake Lombardo 2016 Attack Aliso Niguel
Oregon Sean Kent 2016 Summit
Oregon Tim Meagher 2016 Summit
Oregon Truman Gabriel 2016 Westview
Oregon Benjamin Hofmann 2016 Lincoln
Oregon Cameron Oldham 2016 Tigard
Oregon Brian Pebly 2016 Aloha
Oregon Nick Rasmussen 2016 Summit
Oregon Eric Restic 2016 Jesuit
Orlando – Central Florida Sam Wainman 2016 Defense Hagerty
Orlando – Central Florida Tommy Barrett 2016 Defense Dr. Phillips
Orlando – Central Florida Matt Davis 2016 Defense Oviedo
Orlando – Central Florida Grant Williams 2017 Defense Seminole
Orlando – Central Florida Adam Wingman 2016 Goalie Lake Howell
Orlando – Central Florida Brandon Mintzer 2016 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
Pennsylvania Eastern Theodore Arms 2016 Defense Harriton
Pennsylvania Eastern Jack Borbee 2017 Attack Strath Haven
Pennsylvania Eastern Jack Darcy 2016 Midfield Central Bucks West
Pennsylvania Eastern Conner Delaney 2017 Defense Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania Eastern Matthew Erfle 2017 Defense West Chester East
Pennsylvania Eastern Dario Falcone 2016 Defense Radnor
Pennsylvania Eastern Chris Hladczuk 2017 Attack LaSalle
Pennsylvania Eastern Owen Kelly 2016 LSM North Penn
Pennsylvania Eastern Matthew LoPolito 2017 Defense Pheonixville
Pennsylvania Eastern Ian Maurer 2016 Goalie Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania Eastern Ben McCloskey 2016 Goalie Archbishop Wood
Pennsylvania Eastern Kasta Pahides 2017 Defense Penncrest
Pennsylvania Eastern Grant Porter 2016 Midfield Central Bucks East
Pennsylvania Eastern Daniel Rivera 2016 Defense LaSalle
Pennsylvania Eastern Jake Ross 2016 Attack Strath Haven
Pennsylvania Eastern EvanSnyder 2016 Attack Conestoga
Pennsylvania Eastern Sam Steele 2016 Midfield Council Rock North
Pennsylvania Eastern Matt Webster 2016 Defense LaSalle
Pennsylvania Eastern Broderick Wilson 2016 Goalie Downingtown East

Potomac Chapter Ben Martin 2016 Attack St. Stephen’s St. Agnes
Potomac Chapter Luke McCaleb 2016 Attack Gonzaga
Potomac Chapter Griffith Gosnell 2016 Defense Bullis
South Carolina Simpson Zimmerman 2016 Midfield AC Flora
South Carolina Austin Dixon 2016 Attack Eastside
South Carolina Braeden Dixon 2016 Goalie Eastside
South Carolina Wilson Nickles 2016 Goalie Greenville
South Carolina Cannon Few 2016 Midfield Greenville
South Dakota Andrew Lemon 2017 Defense Rapid City Stevens
South Florida Dominic Benitez 2016 Midfield Gulliver Preparatory School
South Florida Patrick Brower 2016 Attack Saint John Paul II Academy
South Florida Daniel Augusto Dager 2016 Midfield Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
South Florida William Peter Dykas 2016 Midfield St. Andrew’s School
South Florida Joshua Charles Hurwitz 2016 Defense St. Edward’s School
South Florida Austin Paxson 2016 Midfield W.T. Dwyer
South Florida Trevor Pelletier 2016 Midfield Gulliver Preparatory School
South Florida Hunter Ramsey 2016 Defense Calvary Christian Academy
South Florida Parker Sargeant 2016 Defense American Heritage School
South Florida Eric Simon 2016 Goalie Martin County
Utah Jackson Burton 2016 Face Off Park City
Utah Mikey Vetter 2016 Face Off East
Utah Ethan Hollis 2016 Attack Pleasant Grove
Utah Forest Dittmer 2016 Midfield Westlake
Utah Evan White 2016 Attack Bingham
Utah Lane Kadish 2016 Attack Skyline
VA 6A North Brady Dawson Page 2016 Defense Hayfield
VA 6A North Ryan Henry Partridge 2016 Defense Madison
Vemont Jed Hobsen 2016 Midfield Vergennes
Vermont Connor Balestra 2016 Attack Rutland
Vermont Bill Hogan 2016 Midfield Lamoille
Vermont Max Pagnucco 2016 Attack Burr-Burton
Vermont Tanner Cioffi 2016 Midfield Bellows Free Academy
Vermont Gordon MacMaster 2016 Midfield Woodstock
Virginia-Hampton Roads Adam Mayhue 2016 Goalie Grassfield
Virginia-Hampton Roads Tyler Mills 2016 Attack Tabb
Virginia-Hampton Roads Zach Palas 2016 Att/Mid Gloucester
Virginia-Private Michael Colberg 2016 Midfield Covenant School
Virginia-Private Jed Londrey 2016 Midfield Collegiate School
Virginia-Private Christopher Woodfolk 2016 Midfield St. Anne’s-Belfield
West Virginia Sam Robinson 2016 Attack Wheeling Park
West Virginia Nathan Wright 2016 George Washington
West Virginia Jarrod Bosley 2016 Attack Fairmont Senior
Western Massachusetts John (Jack) Sarnacki 2016 Midfield Granby
Western Massachusetts Patrick Bruneau 2016 Defense Monson
Wisconsin Nicholas Tennessen 2017 Midfield Brookfield East
Wisconsin Nick Scharrer 2016 Defense Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin Dominic Haight 2016 Midfield Catholic Memorial
Wisconsin Conner Finnegan 2017 Midfield Edgewood
Wisconsin Mitchell Bacon 2016 Attack Middleton
Wisconsin Riley Collins 2016 Midfield Oregon
WNY Paul Koestler 2016 LSM Williamsville North
WNY Chad Zappia 2016 Goalie Williamsville South
WNY Alexander Manley 2016 Defense Williamsville South
WNY Eric Deakin 2016 Goalie St. Joes
WNY Joe Armenia 2016 Defense Sweethome


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines