follow us on...

Philly, Delaware, South Jersey 2019 Division girls to compete at @NLCLacrosse tourney this week at River City Sportsplex, VA

Sunday, 17th July 2016

Categories Brine NLC, Girl's/Women's, High School  
 

TopLaxRecruits.com, Posted 7/17/16

The Brine National Lacrosse Classic 2019 Division girls’ rosters for the July 19-22 event at River City Sportsplex, Midlothian, VA

Pennsylvania team
First Name Last Name Division Team Name Position Year City StateBrine-NLC-1

Madeline Smiechowski Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Upper Saddlr River New Jersey
Kaitlyn Murphy Hsg 19 Pennsylvania D 2019 Sewickley Pennsylvania
Katherine Blaugrund Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M/a 2019 Sewickley Pennsylvania
Caroline Carey Hsg 19 Pennsylvania D 2019 West Chester Pennsylvania
Katie Peduto Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Malvern Pennsylvania
Emily Grieco Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Gibsonia Pennsylvania
Kelly Dickson Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Blue Bell Pennsylvania
Isabelle Mchugh Hsg 19 Pennsylvania D 2019 Berwyn Pennsylvania
Cate Cappuccio Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Chester Springs Pennsylvania
Sydney Marasco Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M/a 2019 Schwenksville Pennsylvania
Kyra Place Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Enola Pennsylvania
Olivia Lehman Hsg 19 Pennsylvania D 2019 Sewickley Pennsylvania
Vanya Ruano Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M/a 2019 Seaford New York
Molly Weygand Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 King Of Prussia Pennsylvania
Lindsey Barnes Hsg 19 Pennsylvania A 2019 Berwyn Pennsylvania
Mackenna Orie Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M 2019 Greensburg Pennsylvania
Emily Williams Hsg 19 Pennsylvania A 2019 Pottstown Pennsylvania
Sarah Karwoski Hsg 19 Pennsylvania M/a 2019 Malvern Pennsylvania
Alexa Machado Hsg 19 Pennsylvania G 2019 Fountainville Pennsylvania
Madison Levinson Hsg 19 Pennsylvania G 2019 Sparta New Jersey

Long Island team
Natalie Judge Hsg 19 Long Island G 2019 West Chester Pennsylvania

New Jersey team
Cassie James Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Tinton Falls New Jersey
Megan Mccrea Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Basking Ridge New Jersey
Caitlin Costello Hsg 19 New Jersey M/a 2019 Seaford New York
Gina Toscano Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Seaford New York
Shaye Backus Hsg 19 New Jersey A 2019 Rockville Centre New York
Zoe Cook Hsg 19 New Jersey A 2019 Princeton New Jersey
Danielle Losier Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Belle Mead New Jersey
Hannah Vates Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Holmdel New Jersey
Abigail George Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Long Branch New Jersey
Jenna Harms Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Brielle New Jersey
Madison Schmidt Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Mattituck New York
Morgan Nash Hsg 19 New Jersey D 2019 Maplewood New Jersey
Emily Dimarino Hsg 19 New Jersey A 2019 Ocean City New Jersey
Frances Workman Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 Chatham New Jersey
Lauren Lake Hsg 19 New Jersey M 2019 South Orange New Jersey
Madeline Birch Hsg 19 New Jersey A 2019 Skillman New Jersey
Heather Stires Hsg 19 New Jersey D 2019 Martinsville New Jersey
Marissa Cuevas Hsg 19 New Jersey G 2019 Farmingville New York
Carlee Swanson Hsg 19 New Jersey G 2019 Westfield New Jersey

Upstate NY team

Moira Carroll Hsg 19 New York M 2019 Wilmington Delaware


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines