follow us on...

Philly, Delaware, Central PA girls named @USLacrosse All-Americans

Sunday, 3rd July 2016

Categories Girl's/Women's, High School  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 7/3/16

2016 Girls’ US Lacrosse High School All-Americans:

Chapter Player Name Grad Year Position High SchoolUS-lacrosse1-300x150
Arizona Logan Hicks 2016 Midfield Chaparral
Arizona Amber Eakins 2016 Def/Mid Chaparral
California- Orange County Journey Fischbeck 2016 Attack San Juan Hills
California- Orange County Meridian Lee 2016 Midfield Foothill
California- Orange County Grace Houser 2017 Midfield Mater Dei
California- Orange County Mackenzie Wallevand 2017 Midfield Mater Dei
California- Orange County Cameron Manor 2017 Midfield St. Margaret’s
California- Orange County Hannah Upshaw 2016 Goalie Foothill
California-Northern Sadie Grozier 2017 Midfield Amador Valley
California-Northern Morgan Taylor 2016 Midfield California
California-Northern Jordyn Pandolpho 2017 Attack California
California-Northern Ashley Ward 2017 Midfield California
California-Northern Lauren Hardoy 2017 Attack Granite Bay
California-Northern Caitlin McCarthy 2016 Midfield Marin Catholic
California-Northern Kate Graham 2016 Attack Marin Catholic
California-Northern Ashley Hill 2016 Attack Marin Catholic
California-Northern Amanda Outcalt 2016 Attack Monte Vista
California-Northern Jensen Neff 2016 Midfield Novato
California-Northern Catriona Barry 2017 Midfield St. Ignatius
California-Northern Ally Mayle 2016 Midfield St. Ignatius
California-Northern Emma Knaus 2017 Attack St. Ignatius
California-Northern Kyra Pelton 2016 Defense St. Ignatius
California-Northern Sophie Kamanski 2016 Midfield St. Ignatius
California-Northern Emilee Pineda 2016 Goalie St. Ignatius
California-San Diego Alyssa Deremer Canyon Crest
California-San Diego Samantha Fish 2017 Goalie Scripps Ranch
California-San Diego Isabelle Flud 2017 Midfield Poway
California-San Diego Sabrina Grovom 2017 Midfield Mission Hills
California-San Diego Rayna Higuchi 2016 Midfield Canyon Crest Academy
California-San Diego Bridget Knowles Cathedral Catholic
California-San Diego Marisa Kuberra 2017 Midfield Torrey Pines
California-San Diego Sophia LeRose 2018 Goalie Torrey Pines
California-San Diego Taylor Scornavacco 2017 Midfield Torrey Pines
Colorado Erin O’Shaughnessy 2016 Midfield Kent Denver
Colorado Eliza Radochonski 2017 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Anna Gallagher 2016 Defense Colorado Academy
Colorado Kathleen Roe 2016 Midfield Regis Jesuit
Colorado Ali Vanek 2016 Attack Mullen
Colorado Lexi Davis 2016 Midfield Chaparral
Colorado Riley Cooke 2016 Attack Arapahoe
Connecticut Sara Bouwman 2017 Midfield Canterbury School
Connecticut Claire Marshall 2017 Midfield Choate Rosemary Hall
Connecticut Gwen Geisler 2017 Midfield Conard
Connecticut Katherine Cronin 2016 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Chandler Kirby 2016 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Laura Murphy 2017 Attack Darien
Connecticut Regan Steed 2016 Midfield Fairfield Ludlowe
Connecticut Madeline Norman 2016 Attack/Midfield Glastonbury
Connecticut Ingrid Backe 2016 Midfield Greens Farms Academy
Connecticut Whitney Balanoff 2017 Midfield Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Emma Gallagher 2016 Defense Joel Barlow
Connecticut Emma Trenchard 2017 Midfield Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Elsa Hermanson 2016 Midfield Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Sloane Sweitzer 2016 Center/Attack Lyme-Old Lyme
Connecticut Sami Stewart 2016 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut Catherine Granito 2016 Attack New Canaan
Connecticut Bridget Zima 2016 Attack New Fairfield
Connecticut Grace Paletta 2017 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Paisley Eagan 2018 Midfield Wilton
Connecticut Eva Greco 2018 Attack Wilton
DC-Potomac Area Alexa (Lexi) Bolton 2016 Attack Patriot
DC-Potomac Area Alexandra Kugler 2016 Midfield Battlefield
DC-Potomac Area Alexis Rieu 2016 Midfield Good Counsel
DC-Potomac Area Brittany Dolan 2016 Defense Bishop Ireton
DC-Potomac Area Caitlyn Gunn 2016 Attack Good Counsel
DC-Potomac Area Chelsea Kibler 2016 Midfield Leonardtown
DC-Potomac Area Eloise Carson 2016 attack St. Stephens and St. Agnes
DC-Potomac Area Elsa Girardo 2016 Goalkeeper Thomas Edison
DC-Potomac Area Halle Duenkel 2016 Attack Langley High School
DC-Potomac Area Kaitie Checkosky 2016 Attack/Midfield Robinson Secondary
DC-Potomac Area Kate Taylor 2016 Midfield Academy of the Holy Cross
DC-Potomac Area Kelly Larkin 2016 Attack Bishop Ireton
DC-Potomac Area Lauren Martin 2016 Midfield Georgetown Visitation Prep
DC-Potomac Area Nora Bowen 2016 Midfield Woodgrove
DC-Potomac Area Sheila Rietano 2016 Midfield The Potomac School
DC-Potomac Area Ashley Britton 2016 Midfield Annandale
DC-Potomac Area Amelia Cole 2017 Goalie Bishop Ireton
DC-Potomac Area Eleanor (Elli) Kluegel 2017 Midfield Robinson Secondary
DC-Potomac Area Elizabeth Murphy 2017 Attack Centreville
DC-Potomac Area Emma Vinall 2017 Midfield W.T. Woodson
DC-Potomac Area Grace Rotondo 2017 Goalie Georgetown Visitation Prep
DC-Potomac Area Laura Crawford 2017 Midfield Yorktown
DC-Potomac Area Mollie Miller 2017 defense St. Stephens and St. Agnes
DC-Potomac Area Taylor McDaniels 2017 Attack Good Counsel
DC-Potomac Area Zoe Belodeau 2017 attack St. Stephens and St. Agnes
Delaware Elizabeth Frederick 2016 Attack Cape Henlopen
Delaware Abigail Manning 2016 Midfield Tower Hill
Delaware Jamie Trabaudo 2016 Midfield Polytechnical
Delaware Alison McKay 2016 Midfield Polytechnical
Delaware Evelyn “Eddy” Shoop 2016 Midfield Cape Henlopen
Delaware Olivia Duarte 2016 Midfield Caravel Academy

FL-Central (Orlando) Molly Garret 2016 Midfield Winter Springs
FL-Central (Orlando) Julia Dennis 2016 Midfield West Orange
FL-Central (Orlando) Ashley Matthews 2016 Attack Olympia
FL-Central (Orlando) Jeanne Kachris 2017 Midfield/Defense Bishop Moore
FL-Central (Orlando) Brailey Faris 2016 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
FL-Central (Orlando) Harper Bolt 2016 Attack/Midfield Oviedo High School
FL-Central (Orlando) Madison Nunziata 2017 Midfield Lake Highland Prep
FL-Central (Orlando) Dale Lower 2016 Midfield Lake Brantley
Florida – Gulf Coast Baylee Barker 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen’s Episcopal School
Florida – Gulf Coast Julia Kolderman 2017 Attack Gulf Coast
Florida – Gulf Coast Mackenzie Carroll 2017 Midfield Gulf Coast
Florida – Gulf Coast Amanda Shover 2017 Midfield Gulf Coast
Florida – Gulf Coast Madison McGonnigal 2016 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida – Gulf Coast Delaney Turton 2017 Attack H.B. Plant
Florida – Gulf Coast Rachael Kleiner 2016 Defense H.B. Plant
Florida – South Ali Beekheuizen 2017 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Autumn Ryan 2016 Attack The Benjamin School
Florida – South Bianca Tedesco 2016 Midfield Pine Crest School
Florida – South Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 Attack American Heritage School
Florida – South Erin Bakes 2018 Center Ransom Everglades
Florida – South Kai Mildenberger 2016 Midfield Jensen Beach
Florida – South Kristen Zenor 2018 Midfield American Heritage School
Florida – South Madison Cunningham 2016 Goalkeeper St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Megan Gorman 2016 Midfield Vero Beach
Florida – South Tara Shecter 2018 Midfield Pine Crest School
Florida North Emma Dotsikas 2016 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida North Lauren Tybor 2016 Midfield Bartram Trail
Florida North Alexis Marcionette 2016 Attack Bartram Trail
Florida North Ellie Lecker 2017 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida North Mya Watson 2017 Attack Bartram Trail
Georgia Erin McBride 2016 Midfield Walton High School
Georgia Jessi Masinko 2016 Attack Milton High School
Georgia Claire Smith 2016 Midfield Milton High School
Georgia Siena Gore 2017 Midfield Chattahoochee
Georgia Riley Ewing 2016 Attack Walton High School
Georgia Bridget Dehan 2017 Goalie Milton High School
Georgia Katie McGahan 2016 Goalie Westminster School
Georgia Abby Squires 2016 Midfield Collins Hill
Georgia Riley Proshek 2016 Def/Mid Kell High School
Georgia Amya Hudson 2017 Attack Mill Creek
Georgia Sydney Weissman 2016 Midfield/Attack Wesleyan School
Georgia Cabell Zakas 2016 Attack/Midfield Westminster School
Georgia Izzy Palermo 2016 Midfield Kell High School
Georgia Morgan Franklin 2016 Defense Milton High School
Georgia Marissa Gore 2017 Midfield Chattahoochee High School
Georgia Isabelle Snider 2016 Defense Walton High School
Georgia Mary Markwordt 2017 Midfield/Attack Blessed Trinity Catholic
Great Plains Kimberly Apuzzo 2016 Midfield Blue Valley
Great Plains Kristina Coppinger 2016 Midfield/ Defense St. Teresa’s Academy
Greater Los Angeles Morgan Shorts 2016 Midfield Oak Park High School
Greater Los Angeles Lauren Harrison 2017 Attack Agoura High School
Greater Los Angeles Ania Brown 2016 Midfield Oak Park High School
Greater Los Angeles Landry Carrera 2016 Attack/Midfield Palos Verdes Peninsula
Greater Los Angeles Emma Dawson 2016 Attack Chaminade High School
Greater Los Angeles Emma Barrow 2016 Defense/Midfield Oak Park High School
Idaho Jorde Trudel 2016 Midfield Eagle High School
Idaho Kiley Barber 2017 Midfield Rocky Mountain
Illinois Brennan Dwyer 2017 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Katherine Gjertsen 2017 Midfield/Attack New Trier
Illinois Yasmain Hamood 2016 Midfield Hinsdale Central
Illinois Madison Kane 2017 Midfield Loyola Academy
Illinois Sarah McDonagh 2016 Midfield Glenbrook South
Illinois Anna Santulli 2017 Attack Hinsdale Central
Illinois Isabelle Sennett 2017 Attack/Midfield New Trier
Illinois Tace Sutherland 2016 Midfield New Trier
Illinois Caroline Thompson 2016 Defense Loyola Academy
Illinois Tessa Waters 2016 Attack Loyola Academy
Indiana Sydney Blake 2016 Midfield Zionsville
Indiana Emma Wildhart 2016 Midfield Hamilton Southeastern
Indiana Taylor Gysin 2017 Midfield Noblesville
Indiana Hannah Potter 2017 Midfield Noblesville
Kentucky Caroline Anderson 2017 Mid/Att Kentucky Country Day School
Kentucky Maeve Grady 2016 Midfield duPont Manual High School
Kentucky Claire Hamilton 2017 Midfield Kentucky Country Day School
Kentucky Lisa Niblock 2016 Attack Sacred Heart Academy
Maine Jennifer Bush 2016 Attack Kennebunk High School
Maryland-Chesapeake Eva Klaus 2016 Midfield Severna Park
Maryland-Chesapeake Brianna Harris 2016 Midfield Broadneck
Maryland-Chesapeake Maddie McDaniel 2016 Midfield Severn School
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Lexi Souder 2016 Midfield Marriotts Ridge
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Brindi Griffin 2016 Attack McDonogh
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Andie Aldave’ 2017 Midfield McDonogh
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Savannah Buchanan 2016 Midfield McDonogh
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Maddie Jenner 2018 Midfield McDonogh
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Catie May 2017 Attack McDonogh
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Hannah Ignacio 2016 Attack Mount de Sales Academy
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Jordan Stevens 2016 Attack Mt. Hebron High School
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Jen Schaaf 2017 Goalie Mt. Hebron High School
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Anna Hauser 2016 Midfield Roland Park Country School
Maryland-Greater Baltimore Caroline Esmond 2016 Defense Glenelg High School
Maryland-Western Lizzie Colson 2016 Midfield Manchester Valley
Maryland-Western Kylie Davis 2017 Midfield Century High School
Maryland-Western Melissa Semkiw 2016 Goalie Oakdale High School
Maryland-Western Hannah Warther 2016 Midfield Century High School
Massachussetts-Western Meg Szawlowski 2016 Midfield Williston Northampton
Massachussetts-Western Olivio Shapiro 2016 Midfield Longmeadow High School
Michigan Alexandra Vandermolen 2016 Midfield/attack Rockford
Michigan Angela Palmer 2016 Attack/Midfield Okemos
Michigan Anna Stachler 2016 Attack Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan Auden Elliott 2017 Midfiled East Grand Rapids
Michigan Brooklyn Neumen 2018 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Colleen Grombala 2016 Attack Marian
Michigan Courtney Pontious 2017 Midfield Caledonia
Michigan Danielle Augier 2017 Attack Birmingham Seaholm
Michigan Elizabeth Rauh 2016 Midfield Grosse Pointe South
Michigan Grace Dillon 2018 Attack Bloomfield Hills
Michigan Grace Giampetroni 2016 Attack Cranbrook Kingswood School
Michigan Isabelle Scane 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood School
Michigan Olivia D”Angelo 2017 Attack/Midfield Bloomfield Hills High School
Minnesota Molly Moynihan 2018 Defense/Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Reagan Roelofs 2018 Attack/Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Sara Woodring 2016 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Naomi Rogge 2016 Midfielder Eden Prairie
Minnesota Hannah Brink 2016 Defense/Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Sammie Morton 2017 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Megan Menzuber 2016 Midfield Holy Family Catholic
Minnesota Aleah Fjelstad 2016 Attack Prior Lake High School
Minnesota Olivia Konigson 2017 Mid Stillwater Area
Minnesota Carly Fedorowski 2016 Mid Stillwater Area
Minnesota Samantha Houle 2016 Defender Stillwater Area
Minnesota Kathleen Lottsfeldt 2016 Goalie Stillwater Area
Minnesota Annie Lyman 2016 Middie The Blake School
Missouri Rachel Kegler 2016 Attack Cor Jesu Academy
Missouri Kathryn Mirbaha 2016 Attack Cor Jesu Academy
Missouri Addie Records 2017 Attack Cor Jesu Academy
Missouri Maria Johnson 2016 Attack Lafayette High School
Missouri Tabatha Saake 2016 Goalie Parkway West
Missouri Louise Keefer 2016 Midfield Villa Duchesne
Nevada Skylar Minden 2018 Attack Bishop Gorman
Nevada Jena Bishop 2018 Midfield Desert Hills
Nevada Madison Bulera 2016 Midfield Galena High School
Nevada Camryn Turner 2017 Midfield North Tahoe
New Hampshire Kennedy Boyle 2017 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Caroline Boudreau 2016 Defense Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Molly Seibel 2017 Mid/Attack Hanover
New Hampshire McKenzie Howe 2016 Midfield Laconia
New Hampshire Asabelle Goldstock 2016 Goalie New Hamton Prep
New Hampshire Bronwyn Shields 2016 Midfield Phillips Exeter Academy
New Hampshire Jacie Lemos 2016 Center Phillips Exeter Academy
New Hampshire Allie Davis 2016 Midfield Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Lindsey Reynolds 2016 Attack/Mid St Pauls school
New Jersey – North Allison Mastroianni 2017 Midfield Bridgewater-Raritan
New Jersey – North Arielle Weissman 2017 Goalie Bridgewater-Raritan
New Jersey – North Bridget Ballard 2016 Midfield Chatham High School
New Jersey – North Julie Krupnick 2016 Goalie Mountain Lakes
New Jersey – North Cassie Ford 2016 Attack Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey – North Diana Kelly 2017 Midfield Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child
New Jersey – North Katie Bourque 2016 Midfield Ridgewood High School
New Jersey – North Hannah Cermack 2017 Midfield Ridgewood High School
New Jersey – North Daniella McMahon 2016 Midfield Saddle River Day School
New Jersey – North Catherine Cordrey 2016 Midfield Summit High School
New Jersey – North Callie Humphrey 2016 Midfield Summit High School
New Jersey – North Julia Persche 2016 Midfield Summit High School
New Jersey – North Sara Szynal 2016 Attack Summit High School
New York-Adirondack Lexie Ball 2016 Goalie Ballston Lake
New York-Adirondack Haley Shultz 2016 Midfield Ballston Lake
New York-Adirondack Marisa DiVietro 2016 Midfield Niskayuna
New York-Adirondack Alissa Franze 2016 Midfield Niskayuna
New York-Adirondack Lexi Keen 2016 Goalie Shenedehowa
New York-Adirondack Kerry Gerety 2017 Midfield Guilderland
New York-Long Island (NYC) Kerrigan Miller 2016 Midfield Bayport Blue Point
New York-Long Island (NYC) Ashley Lynch 2016 Attack Cold Spring Habor
New York-Long Island (NYC) Samantha DeBellis 2016 Attack Cold Spring Habor
New York-Long Island (NYC) Kaeli Huff 2016 Midfield Eastport South Manor
New York-Long Island (NYC) Michaela Bruno 2016 Midfield Garden City
New York-Long Island (NYC) Kerry Defliese 2016 Midfield Garden City
New York-Long Island (NYC) Katie Muldoon 2016 Midfield Garden City
New York-Long Island (NYC) Samantha Mueller 2016 Midfield Hackley School
New York-Long Island (NYC) Erin Barry 2016 Midfield Manhasset
New York-Long Island (NYC) Katherine Hoeg 2016 Midfield Mattituck
New York-Long Island (NYC) Jamie Ortega 2017 Midfield Middle Country
New York-Long Island (NYC) Hannah VanMiddelem 2017 Goalie Mount Sinai
New York-Long Island (NYC) Ally Kennedy 2016 Midfield North Babylon
New York-Long Island (NYC) Taylor Regan 2017 Midfield Rye Country Day School
New York-Long Island (NYC) Cara
Urbank 2016 Attack Sacred
Heart
Academy
New York-Long Island (NYC) Allison Palermo 2017 Midfield Seaford High School
New York-Long Island (NYC) Natalia Lynch 2016 Midfield Smithtown West
New York-Long Island (NYC) Charlotte Campbell 2016 Goalie St. Anthony’s
New York-Long Island (NYC) Kaitlyn Cerasi 2016 Attack Wantagh
New York-Long Island (NYC) Nicole Sliwak 2016 Midfield Wantagh
New York-Long Island (NYC) Grace Beshlian 2016 Goalkeeper Wantagh
New York-Long Island (NYC) Vanessa Costantino 2016 Midfield West Islip
New York-Upstate Emily Ehle 2016 Attack Christian Brothers Academy
New York-Upstate Rachel Vercillo 2016 Midfield Christian Brothers Academy
New York-Upstate Tessa Queri 2017 Midfield Christian Brothers Academy
New York-Upstate Megan Duffy 2016 Attack Cicero-North Syracuse
New York-Upstate Alexa Meager 2016 Midfield West Genesee
New York-Upstate Catie Woodruff 2016 Midfield Skaneateles
New York-Upstate Olivia Miles 2017 Midfield Watertown
New York-Upstate Nicole Leska 2017 Goalie Vestal
New York-Upstate Lauren Ford 2017 Midfield Corning Painted Post
NY-Greater Rochester McKenzie Harris 2017 Attack Brighton Central Schools
NY-Greater Rochester Maddie Howe 2017 Midfield Fairport
NY-Greater Rochester Ali Turner 2016 Attack Geneva
NY-Greater Rochester Maddie Miller 2016 Attack/Mid Pittsford
NY-Greater Rochester Vanessa Walters 2016 Goalie Waterloo
NY-Greater Rochester Emily Hawryschuk 2016 Midfield Victor
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Kaitlyn Comerford 2016 Attack Yorktown
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Alyssa Conklin 2016 Defense Suffern
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Micheline DiNardo 2016 Goalie Rye
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Lilly Grass 2016 Attack Bronxville
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Gabrielle Rosenzweig 2016 Midfield Somers
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Olivia Rosenzweig 2017 Attack Somers
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Elizabeth Trojan 2016 Suffern Suffern
NY-Hudson Valley Sec 1 Ellie Walsh 2017 Attack Bronxville
NY-Hudson Valley Sec1 Sheriden “Casey” Duff 2016 Midfield Yorktown
NY-Western Claire Herrmann 2016 Midfield Hamburg High School
NY-Western Lindsay Hogan 2016 Midfield Nichols School
NY-Western Jalyn Jimerson 2018 Midfield/Attack Lake Shore Central School
NY-Western Anna Orlando 2016 Midfield Lancaster
NY-Western McKenna Rushford 2016 Midfield Amherst
Ohio-Central Liza Hernandez 2016 Midfield New Albany
Ohio-Central Olivia Schildmeyer 2017 Midfield Upper Arlington
Ohio-Central Kelly Hill 2016 Goalie Thomas Worthington
Ohio-South Katie McElveen 2017 Midfield Loveland
Ohio-South Eva Thorn 2016 Midfield Sycamore
Ohio-South Sydney Beckmeyer 2016 Midfield Summit Country Day
Ohio-South Lily Lantz 2017 Midfield Indian Hill
Ohio-South Lily Baldwin 2016 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Oregon Natalie Byrne 2016 Mid Field West Linn
Oregon Lauren Gilbert 2017 Middie Lake Oswego
Oregon Hailey Harms 2016 Midfield Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Riley Hertford 2017 Goalie Lake Oswego
Oregon Catherine Lawliss 2017 Midfield Oregon Episcopal School
Oregon Alex Monello 2016 Midfield Wilsonville High School
Oregon Lindsi Peters 2016 Midfield Oregon City High School
PA- Eastern Emily Fryer 2016 Midfield Agnes Irwin School
PA- Eastern Laura Pansini 2016 Attack Agnes Irwin School
PA- Eastern Kate White 2016 Midfield Agnes Irwin School
PA- Eastern Lila Barker 2017 Midfield Agnes Irwin School
PA- Eastern Bridget Whitaker 2017 Midfield Springfield Delco High School
PA- Eastern Fallon Quinn 2015 Midfield Radnor High School
PA- Eastern Samantha Swart 2017 Midfield Archbishop Carroll
PA- Eastern Monica Borzillo 2016 Midfield Conestoga High School
PA- Eastern Mikaela Watson 2016 Midfield Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
PA- Eastern Alex Ladda 2016 Midfield Harriton High School
PA- Eastern Abby Lord 2016 Midfield Radnor High School
PA- Eastern Emily Mathewson 2016 Midfield Garnet Valley High School
PA- Eastern Sondra Dickey 2016 Attack Conestoga High School
PA- Eastern Elizabeth Scott 2017 Midfield Conestoga High School
PA- Eastern Caroline Allen 2016 Midfield Academy of Notre Dame
PA- Eastern Julia Hondros 2016 Midfield Episcopal Academy
PA- Eastern Jessie Rubin 2016 Midfield Friends Central School
PA- Eastern Kara Nakrasius 2016 Defense Garnet Valley High School
PA- Eastern Linnea Hughes 2016 Attack Great Valley High School
PA- Eastern Victoria Baretta 2016 Defense Downingtown East High School
PA- Eastern Olivia Muscella 2017 Midfield Great Valley High School
PA- Eastern Maddie Gebert 2016 Midfield Owen J Roberts High School
PA- Eastern Samantha McGee 2017 Attack Abington High School

PA- Western Maria Stamerra 2016 Center Chartiers Valley
PA- Western Megan McCrady 2017 Midfield Fox Chapel
PA- Western Megan Gibbons 2016 Attack Mt. Lebanon
PA- Western Sophia Kalber 2016 Midfield Mt. Lebanon
PA- Western Marina Miller 2016 Midfield Pine-Richland
PA- Western Emily Kraus 2016 Center Quaker Valley
PA- Western Aubrey Bouchard 2016 Attack Quaker Valley
Pennsylvania- Central Haley Rineer 2016 Attack Central Dauphin
Pennsylvania- Central Lexi Einsig 2016 Midfield/ defense Exeter Township
Pennsylvania- Central Emmie Dressel 2017 Attack Kennard-Dale
Pennsylvania- Central Clare Boone 2018 Goalie Kennard-Dale
Pennsylvania- Central Maryn Bernhardt 2016 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania- Central Hannah Wertz 2016 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania- Central Carolyn Mann 2016 Attack Manheim Township
Pennsylvania- Central Elizabeth Petrosky 2016 Attack Manheim Township
Pennsylvania- Central Braxtin Reddinger 2016 Midfield New Oxford
Pennsylvania- Central Alyssa Adams 2017 Midfielder Red Lion Area Senior

Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2018 Attack Moses Brown
Rhode Island Margaret Chase 2016 Midfield Moses Brown
Rhode Island Molly Coogan 2016 Midfield Barrington High School
Rhode Island Allyson Desrosiers 2017 Midfield LaSalle Academy
Rhode Island Allie Kelsey 2016 Goalie Barrington High School
Rhode Island Grace Langmuir 2017 Midfield Moses Brown
Rhode Island Veta Mayer 2017 Midfield Wheeler School
Texas North Charlotte North 2017 Midfield Episcopal School of Dallas
Texas North Kailey Rivera 2016 Defense Coppell
Texas North Megan Carney 2018 Attack McKinney
Texas-Houston Lindsey McKone 2016 Midfield St. John’s
Texas-Houston Winnie Brandfield 2016 Goalie St. John’s
Texas-Houston Bailey Brown 2017 Midfield Seven Lakes
Utah Marina Mayo 2016 Midfield Park City High School
Utah Kiersten Elder 2016 Goalie Sky View High School
Utah Tiffiny Wallace 2016 Attack Brighton High School
Virginia-Charlottesville Annie Cory 2016 Midfield St. Anne’s-Belfield
Virginia-Richmond Gwin Sinnott 2017 Midfield Collegiate School
Virginia-Richmond Sydney Whitaker 2016 Midfield Deep Run High School
Virginia-Richmond Meredith Hughes 2016 Midfield Trinity Episcopal School
Virginia-Southwest Lilly Blair 2018 Midfield Salem High School
Virginia-Southwest Morgan Learn 2018 Midfield Jefferson Forest
Virginia-Tidewater Grace Marshall 2016 Midfield Norfolk Academy
Virginia-Tidewater Jessica Sawyer 2016 Center Tabb High School
Virginia-Tidewater Sydney Blacklock 2018 Midfield Tabb High School
Washington Maddie Banks 2016 Attack Eastside Catholic
Washington Nicole Victory 2017 Midfield Issaquah
Washington Allison Hill 2016 Mid-Field Overlake
Washington Hannah Graves 2016 Attack Glacier Peak
Wisconsin Caroline Tjarksen 2016 Midfield Arrowhead Union High School
Wisconsin Abby Drake 2017 Attack Middleton
Wisconsin Daryl Perry 2016 Defense University School of Milwaukee
Wisconsin Isabella Mandli 2017 Midfield Whitefish Bay High School


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines