follow us on...

.@NXT_Showcase Showcase announces rosters and schedules for Nike Philly Freshman Showcase

Friday, 20th November 2015

Categories Boy's/Men's, High School, Recruiting  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 11/20/15

Showcase Lacrosse is excited to unveil the rosters for the 2015 Nike Philly Freshman Showcase at United Sports in Downingtown, PA. Nearly 250 of the top players in the 2019 class are expected at United Sports, with 23 states represented.

Click below for the full list of rosters, the day’s schedule and the Philly Freshman Invitational schedule, where several of the country’s top clubs and high school teams will be on display on Sunday.

Rostersshowcase-lacrosse1

Team 1

1 Teddy Accardi A (L) 2019 NY Rocky Point LI Express
2 Cameron Aksu A 2019 PA Hempfield NXT
3 Ryan Auger A 2019 NH Pinkerton
4 Canyon Birch A 2019 NJ Manasquan Upstate
5 Mac Bredahl A 2019 NJ Chatham Leading Edge
6 Luke Valentine A 2019 VA St. Christopher’s Amped
7 Robert Almand M 2019 TX Vandegrift Iron Horse
8 Collin Almeida M 2019 MA Falmouth Laxachusetts
9 Andy Andrews M 2019 MA Gilman FCA
10 John Austen M 2019 PA Radnor High NXT
11 Matthew Gunty M F/O 2019 MD Sidwell Friends FCA
12 Cole Biggins LSM 2019 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts
13 Carson Kinnett LSM 2019 GA Mt. Pisgah LB3
14 Walt Alexander D 2019 TX Austin High C2C
15 Edward Arnold D 2019 NY Manhasset LI Express
16 Henry Barbour D 2019 VA Gonzaga Mad Lax
17 Tommy Bavuso D 2019 NJ Rumson Fair Haven Leading Edge
18 Christian Barnard G 2019 CT Brunswick Eclipse
19 Andrew Calabrese G 2019 CT Wilton Prime Time

Team 2

1 Drew Brown A (L) 2019 PA Radnor NXT
2 Mac Costin A 2019 PA Haverford Mesa Fresh
3 Bayard DeMallie A 2019 NJ Deerfield BBL
4 Jake Engelke A 2019 NJ Seton Hall Leading Edge
5 Wyatt Fruland A 2019 OH Indian Hill Cincy Royals
6 Ryan Zgombic A 2019 NY Herricks LI Tomahawks
7 Drew Brennfleck M 2019 NJ Mountain Lakes Steps
8 Grant Brunsvold M 2019 NY Smithtown Team Revolution
9 Chris Bucking M 2019 MA Rivers Clams
10 Logan Bushweller M 2019 PA Salesianum Freedom
11 Joey Corbett M F/O 2019 NY North Rockland Prime Time
12 Walter DeBruin M F/O 2019 DE Salesianum Team 302
13 Mitch McEntee LSM 2019 NJ St. Augustine SouthShore
14 Michael Bradley D 2019 NY Lindenhurst LI Outlaws
15 BJ Burlace D 2019 MD St. Marys Annapolis Annapolis Hawks
16 Henry Cherington D 2019 MA Salisbury Clams
17 Frankie Ciniglio D 2019 NY Ward Melville Team 91
18 Mason Fitzgerald G 2019 MA Cohasset Laxachusetts
19 Riley Fitzsimmons G 2019 VA Bishop O’Connell VLC

Team 3

1 Christian Cechini A (L) 2019 NJ Apex Leading Edge
2 JT Stirpe A (L) 2019 NY Vestal Orange Crush
3 Matthew Grillo A 2019 NY Ward Melville LI Express
4 Robbie Guglielmo A 2019 NY Mepham Team Revolution
5 Makay Hansen A 2019 TX Highland Park Stickstar
6 Ian Conroy M 2019 NY Liverpool Upstate
7 John Danforth M 2019 NY Skaneateles Orange Crush
8 Caii DeGregorio M 2019 NJ Delbarton Patriot
9 Luke DiGiacobbe M 2019 PA Malvern PA Roughriders
10 Bryce Witmer M 2019 PA Hempfield NXT
11 Grant Breyo M F/O 2019 GA Buford Higher Game
12 Cayden Brodnax M F/O 2019 CT New Canaan CT Chargers
13 Ian McAnally LSM 2019 PA Lancaster Catholic NXT
14 Ryan Niggeman LSM 2019 PA Haverford Mesa Fresh
15 Connor Donovan D 2019 PA Perkiomen Valley Freedom
16 Donny Gayhardt D 2019 PA Malvern NXT
17 Ben Gleiter D 2019 NC Chapel Hill Carolina Cannons
18 Zac Hanway G 2019 PA Avon Grove Mesa Fresh
19 Charlie Higgins G 2019 GA Lovett Thunder

Team 4

1 Matthew Donaghy A (L) 2019 NJ St. Augustine SouthShore
2 Mark Sickler A (L) 2019 PA Herricks Big 4
3 Christopher Kirschner A 2019 NJ Hunterdon Central Leading Edge
4 Konrad Knaus A 2019 MA Sandwich Laxachusetts
5 Logan Lazasz A 2019 PA La Salle Dukes
6 Tommy Foley M 2019 NY Brunswick Predators
7 Gabriel Furey M 2019 PA Episcopal Academy NXT
8 Chris Glynn M 2019 NY Manhasset LI Express
9 Jack Goller M 2019 CA Marin Catholic ADVNC
10 John Anderson M F/O 2019 NH Derryfield NH Tomahawks
11 Will Bou M F/O 2019 MD Landon Crabs
12 Max D’Andrea LSM 2019 NJ Christian Brothers Leading Edge
13 Vincent Orlando LSM 2019 NY Bayport Bluepoint Team 91
14 Kevin King D 2019 PA Episcopal Academy NXT
15 Jack Greco D 2019 NJ Randolph Patriot
16 Michael Grogan D 2019 VA Episcopal Mad Lax
17 Drew Herlyn D 2019 CT Wilton Prime Time
18 Stelio Kanaras G 2019 NJ Pingry Leading Edge
19 Ryan LaForty G 2019 NJ Ridgewood NJ Riot

Team 5

1 Trevor Glavin A (L) 2019 NJ Mountain Lakes Steps
2 Matthew Roarty A (L) 2019 NJ Hillsborough 2 Knights
3 John Morgan A 2019 CT New Fairfield 3 Tribes
4 Mitchell Moyer A 2019 DE Archmere NXT
5 Dawson Muller A 2019 CT Ridgefield LI Express
6 Nick Higgins M 2019 PA Downingtown West Freedom
7 Cooper Higgins M 2019 GA Lovett Thunder
8 Jacob Jackson M 2019 TX Jesuit Dallas Iron Horse
9 Nathan Junk M 2019 OH Upper Arlington Titanium
10 Nicolas Gutierrez M F/O 2019 PA Manheim Township NXT
11 John Heldman M F/O 2019 TX Episcopal School of Dallas 3D
12 Teddy Donnellan LSM 2019 MA Brewster Academy NH Tomahawks
13 Salvatore Pascarella LSM 2019 NY Half Hollow Hills East Team 91
14 Anthony Levey D 2019 NY St. Anthony’s Express
15 Jack Limon D 2019 FL Oak Hall Florida Generals
16 Christian Lowd D 2019 NE Smithtown West LI Outlaws
17 Edward Lynch D 2019 MA Deerfield Clams
18 Zachary May G 2019 PA Holy Ghost NXT
19 Nicholas Mele G 2019 NY Herricks LI Tomahawks

Team 6

1 Justin Griffith A (L) 2019 NY Cicero-North Upstate
2 Matt Oswald A (L) 2019 GA Pope Thunder
3 Brenton Norton A 2019 GA Peachtree Ridge LB3
4 Colm O’Connor A 2019 PA Shady Side Titanium
5 Quinn O’Hara A 2019 NY Walt Whitman LI Express
6 Maxim Manyak M 2019 CA OPHS West Coast Starz
7 Connor Mitchell M 2019 GA Buford Thunder
8 Jack Muldoon M 2019 NY Garden City GC34
9 Quintin O’Connell M 2019 CT New Canaan Eclipse
10 Jonny MacLean M F/O 2019 NH Derryfield NH Tomahawks
11 Garrison Manor M F/O 2019 GA North Gwinnett Thunder
12 Martin Folan LSM 2019 MA BC High Clams
13 Carson Raney LSM 2019 TX Frisco West Coast Starz
14 Lance Montalbano D 2019 NY Herricks
15 Zach Neufang D 2019 NY Liverpool Orange Crush
16 Ronan O’Connor D 2019 PA Shady Side Titanium
17 Connor O’Reilly D 2019 NY St. Anthony’s LI Express
18 Charlie Nowell G 2019 MA Pingry 3D
19 Will Pettit G 2019 PA Malvern Freedom

Team 7

1 Nate Hunter A (L) 2019 PA Episcopal Academy NXT
2 Griffin Moore A (L) 2019 CT Trinity Pawling
3 Mason Reale A 2019 CT Fairfield Eclipse
4 Jackson Reynolds A 2019 VA St. Stephens St. Agnes Black Wolf
5 Jacob Rhee A 2019 MN Eden Prairie Team Minnesota
6 Liam O’Hara M 2019 MD Mcdonogh FCA
7 Ryan Overbay M 2019 GA Lambert Lambert
8 Gavin Peene M 2019 NJ Ridgewood MLC
9 Collin Penn M 2019 MN Eden Prairie Team Minnesota
10 James Pendergist M F/O 2019 NJ Manasquan Leading Edge
11 Matthew Puglisi M F/O 2019 NJ Watchung Hills 2 Knights
12 Will Frisoli LSM 2019 MA St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
13 Tucker Sheehan LSM 2019 CT Pomfret 3D
14 Jeremy Petrongolo D 2019 NJ St. Augustine SouthShore
15 Jacob Piseno D 2019 NY Liverpool Upstate
16 Asher Porphy D 2019 NY Brunswick Predators
17 Tyler Previte D 2019 CT Wilton LI Express
18 Liam Rosenthal G 2019 PA Central Bucks East Dukes
19 Colton Teitelbaum G 2019 NY Locust Valley LI Express

Team 8

1 Tyler Mackesy A (L) 2019 NY Hotchkiss Predators
2 Nick Whittall A 2019 CA Linfield Christian 3D
3 Will Schinabeck A 2019 OH Shaker Heights Force Storm
4 Alex Slusher A 2019 OR Oregon Epispical 3D
5 Bennett Stankovits A 2019 NJ Deerfield Leading Edge
6 Jack Sawyer M 2019 MD Calvert Hall FCA
7 Brendan Schmitz M 2019 MD Urbana Lax Factory
8 John Schreiber M 2019 NY Iona LI Express
9 Jeremy Sheley M 2019 PA Neshaminy NXT
10 Aidan Tocco M 2019 NJ St. Augustine Dukes
11 Andrew Tyeryar M F/O 2019 VA St. Stephen’s and St. Agnes Mad Lax
12 Evan Waitte M F/O 2019 PA Malvern Mesa Fresh
13 Brandon Gibson LSM 2019 NJ St. Augustine Prep South Shore
14 Connor Whalen LSM 2019 PA Bishop Shanahan Mesa Fresh
15 Ryan Schriber D 2019 CT Wilton LI Express
16 Treyton Schug D 2019 NY Cazenovia Orange Crush
17 Andrew Stanzel D 2019 TX Highland Park 3D
18 Ben Ward D 2019 MD Loyola Breakers
19 Deven Varney G 2019 MA Roxbury Latin Laxachusetts
20 Adam Zimmerman G 2019 MD Century Breakers

Team 9

23 Zach Augustine A (L) 2019 PA Avon Grove Mesa Fresh
24 Andrew Brim A 2019 OH Dublin Jerome Titanium
25 Jackson Cherry A 2019 NY Manhasset 32
26 Tommy Clayton A 2019 OH St. Francis DeSales Black Jack
27 Connor Davies A 2019 FL Oxbridge CP 22
28 Tom Barnds M 2019 CA Sacred Heart ADVNC
29 Aiden Blake M 2019 NJ Haddonfield Memorial South Jersey Select
30 Jake Bonomi M 2019 NY St. Anthony’s LI Express
31 Andrew Borders M 2019 OH Upper Arlington Black Jack
32 Justin Fox M F/O 2019 NJ Old Bridge NJLC
33 William Godine M F/O 2019 MD Gilman FCA
34 Spencer Blanchard LSM 2019 GA Lambert Atlanta Rage
35 Colin Klahs LSM 2019 MO MICDS Promo
36 Henry Bethel D 2019 MD Gilman Breakers
37 Peter Blake D 2019 MA St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
38 Jake Bouhdary D 2019 PA Conestoga NXT
39 Scott Bower D 2019 TX Episcopal School of Dallas Texas Mustangs
40 Colin Corrigan G 2019 PA Malvern PA Roughriders
41 Pat Mahoney G 2019 MA Ashland Clams

Team 10

23 Ben Cantwell A (L) 2019 NJ Moorestown Tri State
24 Noah Gels A 2019 CT Ridgefield LI Express
25 Andrew Giovinco A 2019 NY Syosset Team 91
26 Jack Giuffre A 2019 KY Louisville Titanium
27 Jack Griffin A 2019 NJ Ramapo Patriot
28 Jack Wood A 2019 MA Duxbury 3D
29 Stephen Caluori M 2019 NY Chaminade LI Express
30 Henry Carpenter M 2019 MO MICDS
31 Matthew Civitella M 2019 PA Malvern PA Roughriders
32 Declan Connolly M 2019 VA Robinson VLC
33 Thomas Evans M F/O 2019 CA La Jolla Mad Dog
34 Nico Feldman M F/O 2019 MO MICDS Promo
35 Dominic Caciolo LSM 2019 PA Southern Lehigh NXT
36 Jack Venturelli LSM 2019 MA Duxbury Clams
37 Richie Cuite D 2019 NY North Shore FLG
38 Charlie Davio D 2019 OR Summit 3D
39 Thomas Dean D 2019 FL W.T. Dwyer PB Revolution
40 Sean Derby D 2019 NY St. Anthony’s LI Express
41 A.J. Galassi G 2019 NY Port Washington Team 91
42 John Gatt G 2019 CT Brien McMahon Superstar

Team 11

23 Peter Davies A (L) 2019 MA Dover Sherborn Laxachusetts
24 Brett Tenaglia A (L) 2019 CT New Fairfield Prime Time
25 Matthew Holland A 2019 NJ Randolph NJ Riot
26 William Hubbs A 2019 KY St. Xavier Titanium
27 Connor Humiston A 2019 MD Georgetown Crabs
28 Jack Howe M 2019 NY Pleasantville LI Express
29 Mason Edwards M 2019 VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes Black Wolf
30 Michael Farrell M 2019 NY Manhasset LI Express
31 Chase Farriss M 2019 FL Benjamin PB Revolution
32 Shaffer Woody M 2019 NC Durham Carolina Cannons
33 Immanuel K. Brown M F/O 2019 MD St. Vincent Pallotti Breakers
34 Conor Calderone M F/O 2019 NY Smithtown West Laxachusetts
35 Ben Chaddock LSM 2019 OH New Albany Resolute
36 John J Hufnagel D 2019 NY Iona Prime Time
37 Hunter Jaronski D 2019 PA New Church Dukes
38 Andrew Johnson D 2019 MA Noble & Greenough Team Central
39 Aidan Johnston D 2019 TX Jesuit College Iron Horse
40 Cole Hiller G 2019 DE Tatnall NXT
41 Dane Jackson G 2019 OH Worthington Kilbourne Titanium

Team 12

23 Macklin Fitzpatrick A (L) 2019 MA Avon Old Farms 3D
24 Ryan Siracusa A (L) 2019 GA Centennial LB3
25 Michael Long A 2019 NJ Delbarton Patriot
26 Brian Miller A 2019 PA Downingtown East Freedom
27 Tommy Marcoon A 2019 SC Wando Top Left
28 Michael Gottlieb M 2019 NY Brunswick Prime Time
29 Reilly Gray M 2019 NY Chaminade
30 Layne Harich M 2019 MD Brunswick Lax Factory
31 Matthew Heuston M 2019 PA Hempfield NXT
32 Brandon Aviles M F/O 2019 NY Ward Melville Empire
33 Matthew Angelo M F/O 2019 NJ Lawrenceville Leading Edge
34 Luke Diiorio LSM 2019 NJ Oratory Patriot
35 Gregory Campisi LSM 2019 NY St. Anthony’s Team 91
36 Caden Kol D 2019 CA De La Salle Alcatraz Outlaws
37 Reece Lagerquist D 2019 ME Scarborough 3D
38 Peter Layne D 2019 TX Austin C2C
39 Zachary Lee D 2019 PA Penn Charter Big 4
40 Evan Long G 2019 MD McDonogh Crabs
41 Carson Marano G 2019 PA Penn Charter Big 4

Team 13

23 Joseph Goguen A (L) 2019 MA Belmont Hill Clams
24 Wilson Sands A (L) 2018 TX Highland Park C2C
25 Cade MacLeod A 2019 GA Roswell LB3
26 Andrew Murphy A 2019 NJ St. Augustine Dukes
27 Jacob Nelson A 2019 PA Southern Lehigh NXT
28 Peter Kavanaugh M 2019 CT Fairfield Prime Time
29 Will Kenney M 2019 MA Hingham SkipJacks
30 John Kilian M 2019 FL Oxbridge
31 Connor Koch M 2019 IL Loyola Team One
32 Jack Henderson M F/O 2019 PA Episcopal Academy NXT
33 Gabriel Lichtenstein M F/O 2019 MD St. Paul’s Breakers
34 Grayson Feick LSM 2019 TX St. Mark’s 3D
35 Jack Posey LSM 2019 VA Freedom VLC
36 Samuel Mahle D 2019 GA Dunwoody Thunder
37 Tommaso Maiocco D 2019 IL Mary Institute
38 Quentin Matsui D 2019 MN Eden Prairie Team Minnesota
39 Jackson McGinley D 2019 OR Lakeridge 3D
40 Joseph Moran G 2019 NY Massapequa LI Express
41 Michael Nassif G 2019 MA Archbishop Williams Clams

Team 14

23 Erik Henig A (L) 2019 NJ Notre Dame NJLC
24 Dylan Pallonetti A (L) 2019 NY Ward Melville LI Express
25 Louis Perfetto A 2019 NY Manhasset FLG
26 Kevin Pimental A 2019 NY Chaminade LI Legacy
27 Liam Powderly A 2019 MD McDonogh Crabs
28 Grant Mitchell M 2019 GA Buford Thunder
29 Christopher Mockaitis M 2019 PA LaSalle College NXT
30 Greg Moller M 2019 NJ Summit Steps
31 Caleb Monzon M 2019 NY Long Beach LI Express
32 Zack Pacheco M F/O 2019 GA Marist School LB3
33 Matthew Palazzi M F/O 2019 NJ Mountain Lakes Steps
34 Zachary Buffington LSM 2019 CO New Fairfield 3 Tribes
35 Trey Scotti LSM 2019 CT Greenwich Country Day Prime Time
36 Matthew Olsen D 2019 NY Kellenberg LI Express
37 Dylan O’Mara D 2019 NJ Cherokee South Jersey Select
38 Patrick O’Neill D 2019 NY Chaminade Team 91
39 Charlie Peck D 2019 MA Rivers Clams
40 Bern Popky G 2019 PA Springside Chestnut Hill Twist
41 Will Prout G 2019 CT Brunswick

Team 15

23 Kevin Linden A (L) 2019 NJ Cherokee South Jersey Select
24 Garrett Nilsen A (L) 2019 MD St. Mary’s Annapolis Hawks
25 Christian Ronda A 2019 CT Brunswick
26 Adam Salvaggio A 2019 PA Haverford Big 4
27 Robbie Sarraga A 2019 NY St. Anthony’s
28 Jack Piland M 2019 VA Collegiate
29 Grant Pinto M 2019 PA LaSalle College Dukes
30 Colin Reich M 2019 SC Bishop England Top Left
31 Henry Rentz M 2019 MA Thayer Laxachusetts
32 Tyler Sandoval M F/O 2019 NY Chaminade LI Express
33 Bradley Santore M F/O 2019 DE Salesianum Annapolis Hawks
34 Gabe Galbraith LSM 2019 TX Highland Park Texas Mustangs
35 Tyler Strub LSM 2019 CT Darien CT Chargers
36 Jansen Pusateri D 2019 MD Calvert Hall FCA
37 Noah Ragan D 2019 MN The Blake School Team Minnesota
38 Hayes Reding D 2019 SC Academic Magnet Top Left
39 Drew Robinson D 2019 PA Hatboro Horsham Dukes
40 Harrison Thompson G 2019 NJ Mountain Lakes Steps
41 Christian Tomei G 2019 FL Oxbridge PB Revolution

Team 16

23 Benjamin Mautner A (L) 2019 NY Byram Hills Predators
24 Sawyer Moody A (L) 2019 MA Cardigan Mountain 3D
25 Tommy Swank A 2019 CT Daniel Hand Eclipse
26 Jake Tellers A 2019 CT East Catholic Clams
27 Lance Tillman A 2019 CO Valor Christian FCA
28 Michael Stell M 2019 OR West Linn Mad Lax
29 Michael Swirbalus M 2019 MA Westwood Laxachusetts
30 Sean Tariche M 2019 NY Chaminade FLG
31 Najee Taylor M 2019 IL Loyola Dukes
32 Evan Wayno M F/O 2019 OR Jesuit 3D
33 Brian Wilmans M F/O 2019 VA Bullis Mad Lax
34 Grant Jenson LSM 2019 GA Walton Thunder
35 Cameron Keough LSM 2019 MA Roxbury Latin Laxachusetts
36 Calder Vandenheuvel D 2019 MD Glenelg Breakers
37 Jake Stein D 2019 CT Wilton
38 Tate Wasson D 2019 PA Palmyra NXT
39 Jake Wingate D 2019 NJ Chatham Leading Edge
40 Cole Zaferakis G 2019 NY Liverpool Upstate
41 Theo Dardia G 2019 NJ Westfield Blue Star

Freshman Showcase Schedule

MORNING
7:00-8:00 Registration
7:45 Team coaches & field coordinator meeting
at registration tent
7:30-8:30 College coach check-in at coaches
tent. Pick up event program books and credentials.

8:00 Team Practice & Warmups

• Field 1 – Teams 2/5 Warmup
• Field 2 – Teams 1/4/8/10 Warmup
• Field 3 – Teams 3/6/11/12 Warmup
• Field 4 – Teams 7/9 Warmup

8:25 1st Round Games
• Field 1 – Team 1 v Team 4
• Field 2 – Team 2 v Team 3
• Field 3 – Team 9 v Team 12
• Field 4 – Team 10 v Team 11
• OFF – Teams 5-8/13-16

9:20 2nd Round Games

• Field 1 – Team 5 v Team 8
• Field 2 – Team 6 v Team 7
• Field 3 – Team 13 v Team 16
• Field 4 – Team 14 v Team 15
• OFF – Teams 1-4/9-12

10:15 3rd Round Games
• Field 1 – Team 9 v Team 11
• Field 2 – Team 10 v Team 12
• Field 3 – Team 1 v Team 3
• Field 4 – Team 2 v Team 4
• OFF – Teams 5-8/13-16

11:10 4th Round Games

• Field 1 – Team 13 v Team 15
• Field 2 – Team 14 v Team 16
• Field 3 – Team 5 v Team 7
• Field 4 – Team 6 v Team 8
• OFF – Teams 1-4/9-12

12:05 5th Round Games
• Field 1 – Team 3 v Team 4
• Field 2 – Team 1 v Team 2
• Field 3 – Team 11 v Team 12
• Field 4 – Team 9 v Team 10
• OFF – Teams 5-8/13-16

1:00 6th Round Games
• Field 1 – Team 7 v Team 8
• Field 2 – Team 5 v Team 6
• Field 3 – Team 13 v Team 14
• Field 4 – Team 15 v Team 16
• OFF – Teams 1-4/9-12

AFTERNOON
2:00 King of the X Contest (Field 1)
2:20 Announce All-Star Rosters (Field 1)
2:30 Fab Forty All-Star Game (Field 1)

2015 Philly Freshman Invitational Schedule

8:30 1st Round Games
• Field 1 – LI Outlaws v NH Tomahawks
• Field 2 – NXT Chicago v Building Blocks
• Field 3 – Cincy Royals v Team 91 White
• Field 4 – Seattle Starz v LI Express North
• Field 6 – Team MN v Laxachusetts
• Field 7 – SouthShore v STEPS
• Field 9 – Thunder v Team 11

9:30 2nd Round Games

• Field 1 – LB3 ATL v Mesa Fresh
• Field 2 – Fighting Clams v Team 91 Orange
• Field 3 – Eclipse v Madlax
• Field 4 – Patriot v Edge Elite
• Field 6 – FLG v Leading Edge
• Field 7 – CT Chargers Blue v Titanium Elite
• Field 9 – 3D Select v FCA Maryland

10:30 3rd Round Games

• Field 1 – Blue Star v Primetime
• Field 2 – Breakers v NXT 2019
• Field 3 – Cincy Royals v LI Express North
• Field 4 – Team 91 White v Seattle Starz
• Field 6 – Laxachusetts v SouthShore
• Field 7 – Team MN v Thunder
• Field 9 – HHH 2019 v LI Express Schwalje

11:30 4th Round Games
• Field 1 – NH Tomahawks v NXT Chicago
• Field 2 – 2019 LI Outlaws v Building Blocks
• Field 3 – Eclipse v Patriot
• Field 4 – Titanium Elite v FLG
• Field 6 – CT Chargers Blue v Leading Edge
• Field 7 – STEPS v Team 11

12:30 5th Round Games
• Field 1 – Mesa Fresh v Fighting Clams
• Field 2 – Team 91 Orange v LB3 ATL
• Field 3 – Edge Elite v Madlax
• Field 4 – Breakers v Primetime
• Field 6 – LI Express Schwalje v FCA Maryland
• Field 7 – 3D Select v HHH 2019

1:30 6th Round Games
• Field 1 – LI Express North v Team 91 White
• Field 2 – Cincy Royals v Seattle Starz
• Field 3 – NXT 2019 v Blue Star
• Field 4 – Thunder v Laxachusetts
• Field 6 –Team 11 v SouthShore
• Field 7 – STEPS v Team MN

2:30 7th Round Games
• Field 1 – Building Blocks v NH Tomahawks
• Field 2 – 2019 LI Outlaws v NXT Chicago
• Field 3 – Madlax v Patriot
• Field 4 – Eclipse v Edge Elite
• Field 6 –CT Chargers Blue v FLG
• Field 7 – Leading Edge v Titanium Elite

3:00 PM 8th Round Games

• Field 1 – Team 91 Orange v Mesa Fresh
• Field 2 – LB3 ATL v Fighting Clams
• Field 3 – Primetime v NXT 2019
• Field 4 – Breakers v Blue Star
• Field 6 –3D Select v LI Express Schwalje
• Field 7 – FCA Maryland v HHH 2019


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines