follow us on...

.@NXT_Showcase releases preliminary registered player list for Nike Boys Philly and Nike Philly Freshman Showcases

Monday, 19th October 2015

Categories Boy's/Men's, High School, Recruiting  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 10/19/15
From Press Release

NXTsports’ Showcase Lacrosse is excited to release preliminary player lists for the 2015 Nike Boys Philly Showcase and Nike Philly Freshman Showcase taking place on Saturday, Nov. 21 at Episcopal Academy and United Sports, respectively.Philly shoiwcase lists

The individual session of the Nike Boys Philly Showcase features more than 500 players in the 2017 and 2018 graduation classes. The players hail from 32 different states, as well as from one Canadian province. Meanwhile, the Nike Philly Freshman Showcase, the nation’s most competitive event for players in the class of 2019, features more than 250 players from 24 states and one Canadian province.

In a testament to the talent on display at the Boys Philly Showcase, more than 250 college programs attended the Philly Showcase event, including 66 of 69 NCAA Division I programs. Close to 150 coaches have pre-registered and NXT expects to set another college coach attendance record.

“Today’s release of preliminary registered player lists for the 2015 Nike Boys Philly Showcase and Nike Philly Freshman Showcase is the result of our year-round effort to identify top talent from all corners of the country,” Director of Showcase Lacrosse Brett Manney said. “As is the case every year, these events feature some of the most gifted groups of high school players ever assembled.”

Both events are now full, though players are still welcome to register for the wait list. The events routinely accept up to 25 players off the wait list due to late withdrawals.

All participants compete in three games over the course of the morning. Each event features a King of the X face-off competition and a Fab 40 All-Star Game for players in each respective grad year.

Philly Showcasae
Preliminary List as of Oct. 15, 2015

First Name Last Name Grad year Position City State Club Team
William Abbott 2018 M Hopkinton MA Hopkinton Fighting Clams
Ollie Abramson 2017 G Reisterstown MD McDonogh Greene Turtle
Thor Adamec 2018 LSM Katonah NY John Jay , CR NY Long Island Express
Gavin Admirand 2017 A Marshfield MA Marshfield Laxachusetts
Wade Agaisse 2017 A Warren NJ Delbarton Patriot
Will Ahl 2017 A Darien CT The Lawrenceville CT Chargers
Ryan Alberghine 2018 M Bronxville NY Trinity-Pawling PrimeTime
Ryan Albert 2018 D Syracuse NY Westhill Orange Crush
Anthony Altimari 2017 M Yorktown Heights NY Yorktown Yorktown Ballers
Cole Ament 2018 A Reisterstown MD St. Paul’s Rock Green
James Amorosana 2018 LSM Manhasset NY manhasset Team 91
Dolan Noah Andersen 2017 D Eden Prairie MN Eden Prairie Team MN
Matthew Anderson 2018 M Burlington ON Corpus Christi catholic secondary Edge
Caleb Anderson 2017 A Cincinnati OH St. Xavier Resolute
John Antaya 2017 LSM Duxbury MA Duxbury North River Skipjacks
Brian Antonelli 2018 A Westwood MA Belmont Hill Laxachusetts
Jake Antonucci 2018 A Westwood MA Westwood Laxachusetts
Ryan Archer 2017 A Syracuse NY Jamesville Dewitt Orange Crush
Sterlyn Ardrey 2018 M Charlotte NC McCallie LB3
John Regis Armistead 2018 M Los Altos CA Bellarmine College Prep Zingos
Sam Asman 2017 M Roswell GA Millbrook Prep LB3
Andrew Babyak 2018 D Bronxville NY Bronxville CT Chargers
Matthew Bacon 2017 M Scituate RI LaSalle Academy Bulldog Lacrosse
Jake Baillie 2018 D Woodinville WA Woodinville Team Washington
Jason Baisley 2018 D Weston CT Weston CT Bulldogs
Dan Baker 2017 M Collegeville PA The Episcopal Academy Freedom
Tucker Ballbach 2017 G Bryn Mawr PA Radnor NXT
Owen Banavitch 2018 M Malvern PA Great Valley NXT
Ryan Bannon 2017 G Hopkinton MA Hopkinton Fighting Clams
Vittorio Barbera 2018 M Egg Harbor Twp NJ St. Augustine Prep SouthShore
Ben Barbour 2018 M Rockville MD Gonzaga College
Andrew Barclay 2017 M Fayetteville NY Jamesville DeWitt Orange Crush
Jerry Bardol 2018 A Fort Washington PA Upper Dublin NXT
George Baughan 2017 LSM Wyndmoor PA Springfield (Montco) LB3
Matt Baugher 2018 A Greenwich CT Greenwich PrimeTime
Jack Beatty 2017 M darien CT Darien
Tommy Beeby 2018 M South Salem NY John Jay PrimeTime
Parker Beeson 2017 D Mt Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
Jake Belanger 2018 M Bloomfield MI Detroit Country Day 3d
Nicholas Benoit 2018 LSM West Chester PA Rustin Fusion
Teddy Bentley 2018 M Cold Spring Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor FLG
George Benway 2018 D Mashpee MA Tabor Academy Team Cape Cod
Matthew Berendsen 2018 A Durham NC Episcopal Carolina Cannons
Aidan Berger 2017 D Richmond VA Collegiate (Richmond, VA) Amped
Ryan Bergner 2018 A Englewood CO Kent Denver 3d
Benjamin Berke 2018 A San Antonio TX The Lawrenceville
Anthony Bernardine 2018 M Malvern PA Bishop Shanahan HEADstrong
Jarrett Birch 2017 A Brielle NJ Manasquan Upstate
Sean Black 2017 A Cheshire CT Cheshire CT Cardinals
Ethan Black Fernandes 2017 D Toronto On Trinity-Pawling Blackwolf
Colton Blacketer 2018 D Louisville KY Saint Xavier Titanium
Alexander Blue 2017 M Woodinville WA Woodinville Woodinville Lacrosse
Andrew Bonafede 2018 G bayshore NY chaminade Long Island Express
Nicky Bond 2018 M Westfield NJ Westfield Leading Edge
Nicholas Boozang 2017 A Dedham MA Boston College 3d
Andrew Bosland 2018 M Basking ridge Nj Delbarton Leading Edge
Camden Bowdy 2018 A Dublin OH Dublin Coffman Haymakers
Kaleb Boyl 2017 LSM Carmel IN Carmel Titanium
Mac Boyle 2017 A Short Hills NJ Morristown-Beard NJ Riot
Jason Bram 2017 M Mohnton PA Hill School HEADstrong
Drew Bregman 2018 A Mount Laurel NJ Lenape (NJ) Fusion
Sid Brendel 2017 A Berkeley Lake GA Wesleyan LB3
Reed Bresky 2017 D MELVILLE NY Half Hollow Hills East
Harrison Breyo 2017 D Suwanee GA Buford Higher Game Atlanta
Jack Brocato 2018 A Towson MD St. Paul’s
Max Brooks 2017 A Fishers IN Hamilton Southeastern MadCats
Will Brossman 2017 M Plainsboro NJ Princeton Day NJLC
Michael Browne 2018 D Swarthmore PA St. Joe’s Prep NXT
Douglas Bruchalski 2017 M Bethesda MD Walt Whitman Team Maryland
Sumner Brumbaugh 2017 A Berwyn PA Holderness Mesa Fresh
Will Burckley 2017 A Basking Ridge NJ Ridge Building Blocks
Chris Burdick 2018 D Riverside CT Brunswick 3d
John Burke 2017 D Clayton CA De La Salle, Concord, CA Alcatraz Outlaws
Foster Burnley 2018 LSM Amherst NH Souhegan Tomahawks
Alex Burnley 2018 G Amherst NH Souhegan Tomahawks
Trey Bussler 2018 D Chandler AZ Corona del Sol , Tempe AZ 3d
Michael Buttelman 2018 M West Palm Beach FL The Benjamin Palm Beach Revolution
Aidan Byrnes 2018 A Garden City NY Chaminade Long Island Express
Tucker Calcano 2017 LSM Greenwich CT Brunswick Eclipse
Jake Calnan 2018 D Norwell MA Noble and Greenough Laxachusetts
Evan Campbell 2017 M Cherry Hill NJ Cherry Hill East Braveheart
Max Capano 2017 M South Burlington VT South Burlington 802 Lacrosse Club
Greg Capelle 2018 D New Hyde Park NY Herricks Long Island Sharks
Andrew Caples 2018 D Reisterstown MD McDonogh Rock Green
Ryan Carius 2017 G Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood Maroons Lacrosse Club
Jake Carlin 2018 G Columbus OH upper arlington IGS Energuy C12
Spencer Carlson 2017 D Orangevale CA Granite Bay Alcatraz Outlaws
Tim Carlson 2018 A Bryn Mawr PA Haverford Mesa Fresh
Vincent Cartelli 2018 M Somers NY Somers PrimeTime
Cole Cassidy 2018 A Huntersville NC William A. Hough Team 24/7
Connor Cassidy 2018 M Cold Spring Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor Team 91
Griffin Catlett 2018 M Lake Oswego OR Lakeridge 3d
Eric Cecere 2017 G Roswell GA Centennial LB3
Peter Chabot 2018 M Rye NY Rye PrimeTime
Billy Chabot 2018 M Rye NY Rye, NY PrimeTime
John Chace 2018 M Providence RI Pomfret Fighting Clams
Zach Chandler 2017 M Salisbury CT Salisbury 3d
Alexander Choy 2017 M Basking Ridge NJ Ridge Leading Edge
Michael Christiansen 2018 D Ledgewood NJ Roxbury Tri-State
James Christoforatos 2018 D Pickering On Saint Charles Garnier T18
Grant Chryssicas 2018 M Wellesley MA Wellesley Laxachusetts
Brendan Clark 2017 A Wyomissing PA springside Chestnut Hill academy Big 4
Chris Clemente 2017 M Manorville NY Eastport South Manor Team ESM
Christopher Clintock 2018 M Warren NJ Watchung Hills Regional 2 Knights
Jack Collins 2018 A marblehead Ma The Taft 3d
Stephen Conte 2018 LSM Syosset NY Syosset Team 91
Nick Cooper 2017 A Glen Gardner NJ Gill St. Bernards Building Blocks
Jensen Corabi 2017 M Dix Hills NY Half Hollow Hills West Team 91
Adam Corby 2017 D ROSWELL GA Alan C. Pope Thunder
Charlie Cordisco 2018 LSM Kennett Square PA Haverford Big 4
Henry Cordisco 2017 D Kennett Square PA Haverford NXT
Sean Coughlin 2017 A Garden City NY Garden City GC34 Lacrosse
Jason Coyle 2017 D Caldwell NJ Saint Peter’s Prep Leading Edge
Mac Crawford 2018 M bronxville ny Bronxville Predators
Jack Crockett 2018 A Menlo Park CA Sacred Heart Prep 3d
Nolan Crognale 2018 A Southampton Pa Hopewell Valley NXT
Colin Crowley 2017 M Ridgewood NJ Delbarton Tri-State
Will Culliton 2018 G Darien CT Darien Eclipse
Jackson Curran 2017 M Andover MA The Governor’s Academy Fighting Clams
Andrew Curtis 2017 M Manhasset NY Chaminade Long Island Express
Jake D’Annunzio 2017 A garnet valley Pa garnet valley NXT
Cade Dail 2017 A Churchville MD C Milton Wright Mavericks
Charlie Dallape 2018 A San francisco Ca Saint ignatius college prep Alcatraz Outlaws
Matt Danner 2017 D Oakville ON The Gunnery Edge
Liam Davenport 2018 M Setuaket NY Ward Melville Patriot
Hugh Davio 2017 D Bend Or Summit 3d
Angelo De Luca 2017 M Farmingdale Ny Farmingdale Team 91
Bryce De Muth 2018 D Landenburg pa Avon Grove NXT
Jackson Deal 2017 A midlpthian VA st. christopher’s Amped
Joey Debernardi 2018 A SPRINGFIELD PA Springfield (Delco) Duke’s LC
Sam Decapua 2018 A Columbus OH Upper Arlington
Jack Decker 2017 M Fishkill NY Trinity Pawling House of Sports
Ryan Decker 2018 M Chatham NJ Chatham Leading Edge
Matthew Degennaro 2017 LSM Cold Spring Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor Long Island Sting
Will Delaney 2018 M Venetia PA Peters Township Low & Away
Ben Delaney 2018 A Venetia PA Peters Township Low & Away
Reid Delanois 2018 LSM Lutherville MD Loyola Blakefield Baltimore Breakers
Knox Dent 2018 G Denver Co Cherry Creek Team 18
William Depalma 2018 D Cheshire CT Trinity-Pawling Connecticut Cardinals
Andrew Derasmo 2018 A Centerport NY Harborfields Long Island Outlaws
Austin Deskewicz 2018 M Ballston Spa NY Ballston Spa Albany Power
Ryan Dickson 2018 M Mount Laurel NJ Penn Charter Braveheart
Nick Diiorio 2017 M Havertown Pa Haverford HEADstrong
Connor Dillon 2018 D Williston Park NY Herricks Long Island Pride
Peter Dobbs 2017 G chatham nj peter dobbs Tri-State
Will Dodge 2018 D Pelham NY Rye Country Day Predators
Teddy Dolan 2018 G Garden City NY Garden City GC34
Teo Domic 2017 M Valencia Ca West Ranch 3d
Shea Dougherty 2018 A Downingtown PA Downingtown West
Cale Dow 2017 A Grapevine TX Colleyville Lacrosse Iron Horse
Liam Drummond 2018 A Saint Charles Il Saint Charles North Titanium
Charles Dumas 2017 A LAWRENCEVILLE Ga The McCallie LB3
Tyler Eames 2018 A Whitby On Sinclair Secondary Edge
Nathan Emrick 2017 A Allentown PA Episcopal Academy Freedom
Luke English 2017 D Shelton CT Shelton Fundamental Lacrosse
Jack Erwin 2018 D Williamsburg VA Lafayette Amped
Harrison Essex 2017 A The Hills TX Lake Travis Iron Horse
Andrew Estella 2017 D Hopkinton MA Saint John’s Team Central Red
Jake Evangelista 2017 M Essex Fells NJ West Essex Patriot
Stefan Evans 2018 M Avondale Pa Avon Grove Freedom
Brent Fahy 2017 M San Mateo Ca Burlingame ADVNC
Mitchell Fanning 2018 M Auburn NY Auburn Upstate
Rudd Fawcett 2018 M New York NY Phillips Academy Andover Long Island Express
Emmett Fay 2017 A Larchmont NY Mamaroneck
Justin Featherston 2017 A Lynchburg VA Virginia Episcopal 757 Select
Alexander Feldman 2018 A St. Louis MO Mary Institute St. Louis Country Day (MICDS) Titanium
Cameron Fiore 2018 G Long Valley NJ Seton Hall Prep NXT
Liam Fitzgerald 2017 M Skillman NJ The Hun of Princeton Laxachusetts
Spencer Fox 2017 G East Lansing Mi Lansing Catholic Power Play Titans
Christopher Francesco 2017 M CHatham NJ Chatham Leading Edge
Jacob Freedlander 2018 M Gibsonia PA Pine-Richland Low & Away
Drew Furlong 2018 D Warren NJ Watchung Hills 2 Knights
Jimmy Gabrielsen 2018 M Weat Chester Pa Malvern Prep Mesa Fresh
Alex Gainey 2018 G Westwood MA St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
Griffin Gallant 2017 D Fishers IN Cathedral Titanium
Nick Ganem 2018 LSM Milton GA Cambridge LB3
Tommy Gavel 2017 D New Milford CT New Milford Fundamental Lacrosse
Ryan Gebhardt 2017 A baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Upstate
Zach Geddes 2017 M Winchester Ma Belmont Hill 3d
Niko Gekas 2017 A Roswell GA Roswell LB3
Andrew Geppert 2018 D Dover NH St Thomas Aquinas Tomahawks
Ryan Geroulo 2017 M Schnecksville PA Parkland Fusion
Finn Gibbons 2017 A Garden City NY Garden City 3d
Matthew Gill 2017 G Horseheads NY Horseheads FCA
Kyle Gilroy 2018 M Manlius Ne Fayetteville Manlius Orange Crush
Tyler Goncz 2018 D Gibsonia PA Pine Richland American Revolution
David Gottesman 2017 G Mount Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
Tyler Grady 2017 A Glen Ridge NJ Glen Ridge NJ Riot
Jacob Griffin 2018 M Skokie IL Evanston Township NXT
Nicholas Guarino 2017 D East Islip Ny East Islip D Squared
Jake Guarino 2017 M Austin TX Westlake Iron Horse
John Gunnin 2018 G Dallas TX St. Mark’s of Texas Iron Horse
Colin Gutzmer 2018 D Marietta Ge The Westminster s Thunder
Casey Hammond 2018 G Thorndale PA Coatesville NXT
Jared Hansbury 2017 D Bel air Md C Milton wright Greene Turtle
Jed Hanson 2018 A Fort Washington PA Upper Dublin NXT
Mcgarity Harper 2017 A ijamsville md Oakdale Lax Factory
Jackson Harvey 2018 M Greenwood Village Co Arapahoe 3d
Jared Heath 2018 A Windham NH The Hotckiss , CT 3d
Tom Heed 2018 A Bellevue WA Bellevue Team Washington
Finn Heidenreich 2017 A Napa CA California Connections Academy 3d
Alex Helms 2017 M Matthews NC Weddington Top Tier Lacrosse
Kevin Hendrick 2018 D Bronxville NY Deerfield Academy PrimeTime
Colin Hendrickson 2018 A Bedford NH Bedford, NH Tomahawks
Hayden Hendrik 2017 D Old Lyme CT Lyme/Old Lyme Shoreline Lacrosse
Chris Hervada 2017 D Bryn Mawr Pe Haverford Mesa Fresh
George Hetrick 2018 M Lancaster PA Manheim Township NXT
Cabry Hildmann 2018 M Liverpool NY Liverpool (Varsity) Upstate
Zach Hobbes 2018 M Setauket NY Ward Melville Long Island Express
Colin Hoff 2018 M Center Valley PA Southern Lehigh NXT
Aj Hoffmann 2017 LSM Wilton CT Wilton Primetime
Payton Hollway 2018 M Newtown Square PA Haverford NXT
Michael Horgan 2018 D Charlotte NC Charlotte Catholic Team 24/7
Landon Hovey 2018 A Denver CO Regis Jesuit Team 18
Walker Huff 2017 M Winchester MA Phillips Andover Academy 3d
Tyson Hugee 2017 LSM Blue Bell PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Phillie Elite 2017
Matthew Huggett 2017 A Greenfield MA Northampton Warrior Elite
Luke Hunziker 2018 D Westfield NJ Westfield
Jack Hutchinson 2017 M Wallingford CT Choate Rosemary Hall Tomahawks
Billy Hutchison 2017 LSM Westport CT Staples CT Chargers
Logan Hyde 2018 M Manhasset NY Manhasset FLG
Nicholas Iannuzzi 2017 A Shelby Township MI Henry Ford ll PLG
Cooper Isaacs 2018 LSM Oak Park CA Agoura LB3
Jahred Jackson 2018 M Washington DC The Bullis Madlax
Ryan Jacob 2017 M Springfield PA The Haverford Mesa Fresh
William Jacobs 2017 A Yarmouth ME Yarmouth Fighting Clams
Ronan Jacoby 2017 A Glastonbury CT Glastonbury 3d
Colton Johnson 2017 M Quakertown PA Episcopal Academy (PA) NXT
Keaton Jones 2018 M Austin TX Westlake, Austin, TX Iron Horse
Brendan Jordan 2018 M East Greenwich Rh The Governor’s Academy Laxachusetts
Kris Kahan 2017 LSM Edgewater MD Severn , Severna Park, MD Greene Turtle
Jack Kairys 2017 LSM Mars PA North Allegheny Sr. Low & Away
Liam Kalbacher 2018 A SYOSSET NY Syosset
Benjamin Kaplan 2018 D Mountain Lakes NJ Mountain Lakes STEPS Elite
Shahe Katchadurian 2018 G goldensbridge ny John Jay , Cross River, NY PrimeTime
Brendan Kazanjian 2018 D Rockville MD Bullis Blackwolf
Michael Kearney 2017 D Madison NJ Madison STEPS Elite
Jack Keating 2018 A Falls Church VA Gonzaga College MadLax
Nate Kehs 2017 D Hellertown PA Saucon Valley NXT
Ian Kennedy 2017 D Mount Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
Evan Kieltyka 2017 D Katonah NY Somers PrimeTime
Tate Kienzle 2018 M Malvern PA Conestoga Mesa Fresh
Jack Kiernan 2017 A Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood Leading Edge
Robert Kilian 2017 M Jupiter FL Oxbridge Academy
Will Kirshner 2018 M Rye NY Harrison Leading Edge
Chad Kittaka 2018 M Carmel IN Carmel Titanium
Peter Klamar 2017 D Columbus Oh Upper Arlington Titanium
Dan Klotz 2018 D Lititz Pa Manheim Township NXT
Peter Koch 2017 M Wilton CT Wilton PrimeTime
Peter Koch 2017 M Wilton CT Wilton PrimeTime
Christopher Koenig 2018 A Alamo CA De La Salle , Concord, CA Alcatraz Outlaws
Colton Krasinski 2018 D Bedford NH Bedford , Bedford N.H Tomahawks
Paxton Kreger 2017 G Cincinnati OH Archbishop Moeller
Robert Ladd 2018 LSM East Windsor NJ The Peddie New Jersey Lacrosse Club
Matt Lane 2018 LSM Manheim PA Lancaster Country Day Duke’s LC
Matt Lanigan 2017 G Basking Ridge NJ Oratory Prep, (PG 2017) Laxachusetts
Brody Laporte 2018 LSM San Carlos CA Menlo 3d
Conor Larkin 2017 LSM Doylestown PA Central Bucks East Twist
J.T. Lawrence 2018 LSM Greenwich US Greenwich 3d
Garrett Leadmon 2018 A Davidsonville MD DeMatha Catholic FCA Maryland
Kyle Leblanc 2017 D Brielle NJ Manasquan United
William Leclerc 2017 D Duxbury Ma Duxbury
Devin Lee 2018 G Clinton NY Clinton (NY) Orange Crush
Rainier Lee 2018 M Alexandria VA St. Stephen’s and St. Agnes VLC
Collin Leigh 2017 M Watchung NJ Seton Hall Prep BBL
Brian Lenaghan 2018 D Massapequa NY Chaminade Long Island Express
Alex Lesher 2017 A Scottsdale AZ Brophy College Prep MadLax
Pierce Leveillee 2018 D Longmeadow MA Longmeadow Team Central
Cole Leveston 2017 LSM Unionville CT Salisbury Prep Lax Showcase Nationals
Ryan Lipsky 2017 A Mt. Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
Justin Lively 2018 LSM daniel island sc Bishop England Top Left Loggerheads
Robert Lobello 2018 D Syracuse NY Marcellus (varsity) Orange Crush
Salvatore Locascio 2018 A Bayport NY Bayport Blue Point
Ethan Locker 2017 M Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater Raritan Regional 2 Knights
Matt Logan 2018 LSM Paoli PA Conestoga NXT
Tanner Long 2018 D Ambler PA Germantown Academy Duke’s LC
Corey Long 2017 A Woodstock Ga Woodstock Lb3
Rohan Lopez 2018 LSM Chicago Il Whitney Young NXT
Johnny Lopez-Ona 2017 A Princeton NJ Princeton Team Turnpike
Nicholas Loring 2018 M Dedham MA Noble & Greenough Laxachusetts
Brenden Lundy 2018 A Brooklin ON Trinity Pawling Prep
Justin Luu 2018 M Bay shore Ny chaminade Long Island Express
Will Lynch 2018 A Scottsdale AZ Notre Dame Prep 3d
Sawyer Lynch 2018 D Annapolis MD Gilman Zingos Lacrosse Team
Sean Mackinney 2017 A Martinsville NJ Bridgewater Raritan 2 Knights
Scott Macmillan 2018 G Berwyn PA Conestoga Big 4
Joe Maimone 2017 A Allendale NJ Don Bosco Prep Patriot
Tj Malone 2018 A West Chester PA The Haverford NXT
Zander Marenberg 2017 D New Providence Ne New Providence NJ Riot
Will Mark 2018 G Danville CA Monte Vista 3d
Matthew Marker 2018 A Bethlehem PA Allentown Central Catholic NXT
Thomas Marra 2018 A Irvington NY Fordham Prep PrimeTime
Alex Marsh 2018 M Lake Oswego OR Lake Oswego West Coast Starz and Rhino
Kenton Marshall 2017 D Lynchburg Va E.C. Glass Sova
Hunter Mason 2017 D manorville NY Eastport South Manor Long Island Sharks
Jack Mattei 2017 M Carmel IN Cathedral (IN) Titanium
Tanner Mcalpine 2017 G Landisville PA Hempfield NXT
Nicholas Mccall 2017 A San Francisco CA Choate Rosemarry Hall Long Island Sting
Chris Mccoun 2018 M Harleysville PA Episcopal Academy NXT
Jack Mccoy 2017 A Fishers IN Hamilton Southeastern MadCats
Cory Mcdonough 2018 A Roswell Ge Milton Ga LB3
Burke Mcfillin 2017 D Exton PA Downingtown East PA Roughriders
Mark Mcginley 2018 A bentleyville OH Chagrin Falls Titanium
Sean Mcglone 2018 A shamong nj Saint Augustine College preparatory SouthShore
Logan Mcgovern 2018 A Darien Ct Darien – Darien Ct Long Island Express
Andrew Mcgrady 2017 D Fredericksburg VA St. John Paul the Great C Team Maryland
Chase Mckee 2017 M Dedham MA Noble & Greenough 3d
Alex Mckendry 2018 M Haverford PA Haverford High NXT
Braeden Mckercher 2018 A Vestal NY Vestal Upstate
Hunter Mckercher Davis 2018 LSM Portland OR Lincoln Rhino
Jake Mcmahon 2017 G Rockville Centre Ne Chaminade Long Island Express
Jack Mcmanus 2017 M Garden City NY Garden City GC17
Patrick Mcneil 2017 M Phoenix Az Brophy College Prep 3d
Spencer Mehm 2017 M south Hamilton ma Middlesex Team Central
Jack Meier 2018 D Portland OR Jesuit (Portland, OR) 3d
Zach Messerle 2017 A Limerick PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy LB3
Nikolas Mikelinich 2017 D Laurel Hollow NY Half Hollow Hills West
Clayton Miller 2018 A Carlisle PA Cumberland Valley Lax Factory
Jason Miller 2017 LSM Wallingford PA Episcopal Academy NXT
Joshua Miller 2017 G Dublin Oh Dublin Jerome Titanium
Cole Miller 2017 M Hudson OH Hudson Titanium
Paul Miller 2018 A North andover Ma Brooks Fighting Clams
Kyle Milliron 2018 A Lewis Center Oh Olentangy Titanium
Matthew Mineo 2018 D Westfield NJ Westfield Blue Star
Cameron Mitchell 2017 G BROOKTONDALE NY Ithaca Sweetlax
Andrew Morgan 2018 D Walnut Creek CA De La Salle Concord, CA Alcatraz Outlaws
Jason Morgan 2017 D Marlton NJ Cherokee South Jersey Shamrocks
James Morris 2018 D Vestal NY Vestal Upstate
Reed Moshyedi 2018 M Potomac MD Churchill Crabs
Brady Moze 2017 G Cranberry Township PA Seneca Valley Senior Low & Away
Liam Mueller 2017 A Windermere FL West Orange Team 22
Jack Mulcahy 2018 A CHESTER SPRINGS PA Downingtown East Big 4
Andrew Murray 2017 M Bronxville NY Bronxville Predators
Ryan Murray 2017 M Warminster PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Twist
Weston Narewski 2017 D Wrentham MA New Hampton Warrior Elite
Michael Nastasi 2018 D West Islip NY Trinity Pawling 3d
Silas Newsome 2018 D Arlington VA St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes VLC
Andrew Ng 2018 LSM Woodinville WA Woodinville Team Washington
Jack O’Connor 2017 M greenwich CT Greenwich PrimeTime
Luke O’Grady 2018 A Wayne PA Haverford Mesa Fresh
Michael O’Grady 2018 D Milton MA Roxbury Latin Mesa Fresh
Owen O’Neill 2018 A Austin TX Westlake Iron Horse
Daniel O’Sullivan 2017 A manorville ny Eastport South Manor Jr. Sr. High Team ESM
Daniel Ochs 2018 LSM syosset NY Syosset Long Island Express
Jack Ocken 2018 M Bedford NY Brunswick 3d
Daniel Orourke 2017 D Larchmont NY Mamaroneck
Jack Ortolano 2018 A Suwanee GA North Gwinnett LB3
Harrison Osborne 2017 M McLean VA The Potomac VLC
Luke Pacher 2017 LSM Williston Park NY Chaminade FLG
Ryan Pallonetti 2018 M stony brook ny Ward Melville Long Island Express
Anthony Palma 2018 G Islip Terrace Ne East Islip Team 91
Dominic Panayi 2018 D Mendham NJ Seton Hall Prep NJRiot
Joe Paolatto 2017 M Sherborn MA Dover-Sherborn Team Central
Christian Park 2018 M Ashburn VA Stone Bridge Blackwolf
Holden Patterson 2018 A Fairfax VA Robinson Secondary Top Caliber
Jackson Patton 2017 A Atlanta GA The Westminster s (Atlanta) Thunder
Colin Pavluk 2017 A Fair Haven NJ Rumson Fair Haven
Dylan Peabody 2017 M Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood NJ Riot
Cole Peters 2018 M Baldwinsville NY Baldwinsville Orange Crush
Joe Peterson M Alamo ca Monte Vista 3d
David Peterson 2017 D Menlo Park CA Sacred Heart Preparatory, Atherton California ADVNC
Cole Peterson 2017 LSM Woodbury MN Woodbury Team MN
Jack Pettit 2017 A Paoli Pa Malvern prep Freedom
Jj Pickard 2018 M Park City UT The Hill 212 Lacrosse
Jackson Pimental 2018 A Hingham Ma Phillips Exeter academy Laxachusetts
Eric Pincus 2018 A Wilmington DE Wilmington Friends Long Island Sting
Max Pinilis 2018 M Randolph NJ Randolph Patriot
Barrett Pittman 2018 D Wayne PA Conestoga NXT
Matthew Plumb 2017 A Portsmouth RI Portsmouth Abbey 128 Lacrosse
Luke Policke 2018 M Cedar Park TX Cedar Park Iron Horse
Gray Pollock 2018 M salem VA North Cross Valley Select
Max Powers 2017 G Avon CT Westminster (CT) CT Cardinals
Hugh Preas 2018 D Rockville MD St. Albans Crabs
Dylan Prime 2018 M Lathrup Village MI Detroit Country Day Juiced Cherries
Clayton Proctor 2017 A Wayne PA Radnor NXT
Nick Provenza 2017 A Perrysburg Oh St. Francis de Sales TItanium
John Psyllos 2018 A Manhasset NY MANHASSET Long Island Sting
Gavyn Pure 2018 A Niwot CO The Dawson 3d
Ethan Rall 2018 LSM ISlip NY Islip Team 91
Liam Rattigan 2017 A New Fairfield Ct New Fairfield PrimeTime
Connor Reed 2018 G Abington PA Abington Bandits
James Reilly 2018 M Berwyn PA Conestoga NXT
Matthew Restieri 2018 D Riverside CT Brunswick 3d
Jason Reynolds 2017 D Downingtown PA Downingtown East NXT
Jack Ricciuti 2017 A Norwell MA Roxbury Latin Laxachusetts
Joseph Rice 2018 D Lumberton NJ St. Augustine Prep Leading Edge
Alex Rice 2018 M Lumberton NJ St. Augustine Prep Leading Edge
Charlie Ricottoni 2017 G dix hills ny half hollow hills west Team 91
Jack Riddle 2018 M New Market MD Oakdale High Lax Factory
Jackson Rieger 2017 M South Salem NY John Jay , Cross River NY PrimeTime
Connor Ringwalt 2017 A Springfield PA Episcopal Academy NXT
Adam Ritter 2018 M Colllegeville pa Archbishop John Carroll NXT
Keaton Roarick 2018 G Old Saybrook CT Old Saybrook Bulldogs
Will Robbins 2018 D Upper Arlington Oh Upper Arlington Titanium
Jake Robertson 2018 LSM Chatham NJ The Lawrenceville Patriot
Nick Rockefeller 2017 M Acworth GA Harrison
Joey Rockovich 2018 A Jamison PA Central Bucks West Bucks Select
James Rodgers 2017 G West Chester PA Malvern Prep Mesa Fresh
Kendall Rogers 2017 M Morristown NJ Morristown Patriot
Tanner Romano 2017 D Collegeville PA Spring Ford NXT
Ryan Rosenzweig 2018 A Harrison NY Riverdale Country Predators
Kyle Ross 2017 A Mays Landing NJ St. Augustine Prep SouthShore
Davis Ross 2018 D Rye NY Rye Predators
Mitchell Rothstein 2018 M Haddonfield NJ Haddonfield Memorial Tri-State
Conor Rowan 2017 M Nesconset NY Smithtown East Long Island Outlaws
Nicholas Rowlett 2018 M Burke VA Robinson Secondary VLC
James Rubino 2018 LSM Potomac md Winston Churchill Blackwolf
Sloan Ruhl 2017 LSM Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood NJ Riot
Charlie Russell 2018 M Greenwich CT Brunswick Long Island Express
Bobby Russo 2018 D Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater Raritan Regional 2 Knights
Matthew Russo 2018 M Smithtown NY Smithtown East Long Island Express
Chris Ryan 2017 A San Ramon CA Monte Vista Blue Chip National Team
Garrett Ryon 2017 G New Vernon NJ Morristown-Beard Tecumseh Warriors
Luke Sadd 2017 M Johns Creek GA Centennial LB3
William Sadler 2017 D Greenwood Village CO Kent Denver 3d
Matthew Sageder 2018 G Mt Sinai NY Mt Sinai Team 91
Jake Sampson 2018 M Rochester NY The Salisbury Sweetlax
Garrett Samuelson 2017 A Basking Ridge NJ Delbarton Blue Star
Dylan Sandman 2017 A Highlands Ranch CO ThunderRidge TRBoysLacrosse@trlacrosse Thunderbolts
Mikey Sanguinetti 2017 A ROBBINSVILLE NJ ROBBINSVILLE NJLC
Andrew Santacecilia 2018 D Doylestown PA Central Bucks West Mesa Fresh
Jack Sarson 2018 M Morristown NJ Seton Hall Prep Leading Edge
Joe Saulino 2018 M West Chester PA Henderson (West Chester) Freedom
Michael Scaldaferri 2017 A Roslyn NY Herricks Senior
Nate Scarlata 2018 A Cicero NY Cicero North Syracuse Orange Crush
Drake Schaffner 2018 D Ashburn VA Gonzaga College Blackwolf
Ryan Schmitz 2018 M Madison NJ Madison BBL
Sam Schroeder 2018 M Dallas TX St Mark’s of Texas C2C
Mark Schubert 2018 M Springfield VA Lake Braddock Secondary VLC
David Scott 2018 D Downingtown PA Downingown East Freedom
Austin Scronce 2017 D Winston Salem NC Phillips Exeter Academy Team 11
Alexander (Xander) Seal 2017 D Naperville IL Waubonsie Valley Titanium
Riley Seay 2018 M Mount Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
Matthew Sellers 2017 A Robbinsville NJ Notre Dame NJLC
Kyle Sendobry 2018 D johns creek ga Johns Creek High LB3
Connor Severino 2017 M Mattapoisett Ma Lasalle Academy Warrior Elite
Wes Shaw 2017 M White Hall MD Hill School HEADstrong
Dan Shay 2018 A Severna Park MD Archbishop Spalding Baltimore Breakers
Jacob Shenkenberg 2017 LSM Bloomfield Mi Detroit Country Day 3d
Reid Shilling 2017 D Lincoln Ma Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams
Owen Shin 2018 M New Canaan CT New Canaan Eclipse
Chase Showalter 2018 D Naperville IL Neuqua Valley NXT
Jack Siegel 2018 G Alexandria VA St. Stephen’s and St. Agnes VLC
Dj Sloan 2018 A Hopkinton MA Saint John’s High Fighting Clams
Benjamin Slotnik 2018 A Evergreen CO Western Reserve Academy
Garrett Smith 2018 G Mountain Lakes NJ Mountain Lakes STEPS Elite
Gabe Smithline 2017 M Newtown Pa Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Twist
Tommy Sopko 2017 A Wayne pa Conestoga NXT
Alex Spiker 2018 D Newberry FL Oak Hall Team Florida
Thad Spiker 2018 D Newberry FL Oak Hall Team Florida
Wesley Sporer 2017 A Moorestown NJ Moorestown Higchool Braveheart
Thomas Christian Stallworth 2018 LSM Chula Vista CA Santa Fe Christian Brady Bunch
Henry Stites 2018 A Louisville KY Louisville Collegiate Titanium
Jacob Stoebner 2018 D Austin TX Westlake Dallas Select
Whit Stopak 2018 A North Canton OH North Canton Hoover Resolute
Cyros Strickland 2017 D Narberth PA Harriton NXT
William Sturgis 2017 M Loveland Oh Archbishop Moeller Cincy Royals
Conor Sullivan 2017 D Norfolk MA Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts
Eoghan Sweeney 2018 M Niskayuna NY Niskayuna Albany Power
Cj Sweitzer 2018 M Hatfield PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy LB3
Mark D. Synnott 2018 LSM Wellesley MA Buckingham, Browne & Nichols Laxachusetts
Jack Tague 2017 LSM Fairfield CT Fairfield Ludlowe Yale Bulldogs
Travis Talarico 2018 D Oradell NJ Bergen Catholic Blue Star
Ryan Tam 2018 D Brookville NY Friends Academy Long Island Express
Blake Target 2018 A North Wales PA William Penn Charter Big 4
Carter Tate 2018 A Washington DC St. Alban’s VLC
Ben Tavenner 2018 M Richmond Va Collegiate Amped
Danny Taylor 2018 D newtown square PA malvern prep NXT
Will Thompson 2018 D phoenix MD Calvert Hall FCA Maryland
Luke Thompson 2017 LSM Garden City NY Garden City GC34
Jack Tiedemann 2018 D Garden City NY Chaminade FLG
Hayden Trautmann 2017 D Huntingdon Valley PA Academy of the New Church Duke’s LC
Jack Trelo 2018 M Naperville Il Neuqua Valley Titanium
Patrick Trezza 2018 G New Providence NJ New Providence NJ Riot
Jordan Trowbridge 2017 A Garnet Valley PA Garnet Valley Team 302
Brennan Troy 2018 LSM Wilton Ct Brunswick Eclipse
Zachary Tucker 2018 M Bronxville NY Taft Long Island Express
Matthew Tufano 2017 A East Northport NY Elwood John H. Glenn Team 91
Rio Tysk 2017 M Eden Prairie MN Eden Prairie Team MN
Patrick Udovich 2017 D Media PA Archmere Academy PA Roughriders
Cooper Urban 2018 A Glen Mills PA Salesianum Freedom
Sutter Urgo 2018 A Bethesda MD Gonzaga College Blackwolf
Anthony Uva 2018 M Bernardsville NJ Trinity Pawling PrimeTime
Charles Van Dyke 2017 M Raleigh NC Cardinal Gibbons
Jack Van Slyke 2018 G Atlanta Ga Georgetown Preparatory Baltimore Breakers
Robbie Varello 2018 A Saint James NY Smithtown East Team 91
Luke Verratti 2017 A Edwards CO Vail Mountain Colorado Wild
Gib Versfeld 2017 G Langhorne PA The Hun of Princeton TriState
Andrew Volk 2017 M Millersville MD Severn Crabs
Cameron Von Hollander 2017 A West Hartford CT The Gunnery
Charlie Voytek 2018 G Woodstock GA Etowah LB3
J. Daniel Wait 2018 D Cumberland RI LaSalle Academy Warrior Elite
Jack Walsh 2017 D Marlton NJ Camden Catholic Shamrocks
Jacob Walthour 2018 LSM South Orange NJ Columbia Sweetlax
Tyler Ward 2017 D Millersville MD Severna Park 3d
George Ward 2018 A Owings Mills MD McDonogh Baltimore Breakers
Ian Waresk 2018 A Madison NJ Madison BBL
Hunter Watts 2018 M Longmont CO Alexander Dawson Team 11
Wyatt Watts 2017 M Longmont CO Alexander Dawson Team 11
Cooper Waymire 2017 G Menlo Park CA Menlo Atherton ADVNC
Owen Weathersby 2018 LSM Boulder CO Avon Old Farms Prep School Lacrosse National Team
Alexander Weiss 2017 M Mirror Lake NH Brewster Academy Fighting Clams
Henry Weld 2017 G Simsbury Ct Duxbury Laxachusetts
Jesse James West 2018 A Sparta NJ Sparta BBL
Zadoc White 2018 M Rye Nh Portsmouth Tomahawks
John Whiting 2017 D San Francisco CA Lawrenceville 3d
Turner Wilferth 2017 M Signal Mountain TN Signal Mountain Lacrosse Scenic City Lacrosse
Bailey Williams 2018 A Buford GA Mill Creek LB3
Garrett Wilson 2018 LSM richmond va Collegiate Amped
Michael Wilson 2017 A Ringwood NJ Lakeland Regional (NJ) NJ Riot
Charlie Winsor 2017 LSM Boulder Co Avon Old Farms Denver Elite
Greyson Wolfram 2018 M Riverside CT Brunswick 3d
Jackson Wolsh 2017 A Clarksburg MD Clarksburg Lax Factory
Jonathan Wood 2017 A Smyrna GA Whitefield Academy C2C
Jack Wood 2018 M Alexandria VA St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes VLC
Chis Woodings 2017 M Pittsburgh PA Shady Side Academy Titanium
Chris Wozencroft 2018 LSM CARY NC Cardinal Gibbons Bucktown
Tyler Wuchte 2018 M Garden City NY Garden City GC34
Austin Wunsch 2017 LSM Whitehall Pa Allentown Central Catholic Fusion
Jordan Yaffe 2017 A Lutherville MD Gilman Greene Turtle
Eugene Yoon 2018 G Princeton NJ Princeton Day Patriot
Wesley Yost 2017 M Oakland CA Bishop O’Dowd Alcatraz Outlaws
Tate Young 2018 M Austin Tx Westlake Long Island Express
Cole Zarola 2018 A San Diego CA Westview New England Storm
Mark Zimmermann 2017 G Glastonbury CT Glastonbury 3d

Philly Freshman Showcase
Preliminary list as of Oct. 15, 2015

First Name Last Name City State Pos High School Club Team
Teddy Accardi Rocky Point NY A Rocky Point Long Island Express
Walt Alexander Austin TX D Austin C2C
Robert Almand Austin TX M vandegrift Iron Horse
John Anderson Hollis NH M Derryfield Tomahawks
Andy Andrews Baltimore MA M Gilman FCA
Matw Angelo Westfield Nj M Lawrenceville Leading Edge
Edward Arnold Manhasset NY D Manhasset Long Island Express
Ryan Auger Hampstead NH A Pinkerton Academy
Zach Augustine Landenberg PA A Avon Grove Mesa Fresh
John Austen Radnor PA M Radnor NXT
Brandon Aviles Setauket NY M Ward Melville Empire
Henry Barbour Alexandria VA D Gonzaga MadLax
Christian Barnard Darien CT G Brunswick Eclipse
Tom Barnds Woodside CA M Sacred Heart Prep ADVNC
Tommy Bavuso Rumson NJ D Rumson Fair Haven Regional Leading Edge
Henry Bel Severna Park MD D Gilman Breakers
Harrison Berke San Antonio TX D Johnson Leading Edge
Canyon Birch Brielle NJ A Manasquan Upstate
Graham Blake Ross CA A Marin Catholic 3D
Peter Blake Needham MA D St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
Aiden Blake Haddonfield NJ M Haddonfield Memorial South Jersey Select
Spencer Blanchard Suwanee GA LSM Lambert Atlanta Rage
Austin Bolton Baldwinsville NY A Baldwinsville Orange Crush
Jake Bonomi Northport NY M Saint Anthony’s Long Island Express
Andrew Borders Columbus OH M Upper Arlington BlackJack
Will Bou Chevy Chase MD M Landon Crabs
Jake Bouhdary Devon PA D Conestoga NXT
Scott Bower Dallas TX D Episcopal of Dallas Texas Mustangs
Mac Bredahl Chatham NJ A Chatham Leading Edge
Drew Brennfleck Mountain Lakes NJ M Mountain Lakes STEPS
Grant Breyo Suwanee GA M Buford Higher Game Atlanta
Andrew Brim Dublin OH A Dublin Jerome Titanium
Cayden Brodnax Norwalk CT M new canaan country CT Chargers
Immanuel K. Brown Bowie MD M St. Vincent Pallotti Breakers
Drew Brown Wayne PA A Radnor NXT
G Brunsvold Smithtown NY A Smithtown Team Revolution
Grant Brunsvold Smithtown NY M Smithtown Team Revolution
Chris Bucking Needham MA M Rivers Fighting Clams
Zachary Buffington Sherman CO LSM New Fairfield 3 Tribes Ct.
Bj Burlace Edgewater MD D St Marys Annapolis Annapolis Hawks
Logan Bushweller Avondale PA M Salesianum Freedom
Parker Byrd Reisterstown MD D Calvert Hall FCA
Dominic Caciolo Coopersburg PA LSM Sourn Lehigh NXT
Andrew Calabrese Wilton CT G wilton PrimeTime
Conor Calderone Smithtown NY M Smithtown West Laxachusetts
Stephen Caluori Garden City NY M CHAMINADE Long Island Express
Gregory Campisi Farmingdale NY LSM St. Anthony’s Team 91
Ben Cantwell Moorestown NJ A Moorestown Tri-State
Henry Carpenter St. Louis MO M MICDS
Christian Cechini Flemington Nj A Apex Leading Edge
Ben Chaddock New Albany OH LSM New Albany Resolute
Jackson Cherry Manhasset NY A Manhasset 32 Lacrosse
Frankie Ciniglio Setauket NY D ward melville Team 91
Matw Civitella Paoli PA M Malvern Prep PA Roughriders
Tommy Clayton Lewis Center OH A St Francis DeSales BlackJack
Michael Colpack Dallas TX A Episcopal of Dallas 3D
Declan Connolly Fairfax VA M Robinson Secondary VLC
Ian Conroy Liverpool NY M Liverpool Central Upstate
Joey Corbett Haverstraw NY M North Rockland PrimeTime
Colin Corrigan West Chester PA G Malvern Prep PA Roughriders
Mac Costin Bryn Mawr PA A Haverford Mesa Fresh
Richie Cuite Sea Cliff NY D North Shore FLG
Max D’Andrea Brielle NJ LSM Christian Brors Academy NJ Leading Edge
John Danforth Skaneateles NY M Skaneateles Orange Crush
O Dardia Westfield NJ G Westfield NJ Riot
Connor Davies Plantation FL A Oxbridge Academy of Palm Beaches CP22/ LB3 National
Peter Davies Dover MA A Dover Sherborn Laxachusetts
Charlie Davio Bend OR D Summit 3D
Thomas Dean Palm Beach Gardens FL D W.T. Dwyer Palm Beach Revolution
Walter deBruin Wilmington DE M Salesianum Team 302
Caii Degregorio Wyckoff NJ M Delbarton Patriot
Bayard Demallie Ridgewood NJ A Deerfield Academy Building Blocks
Luke Digiacobbe West Chester PA M Malvern Prep PA Roughriders
Matw Donaghy Mount Laurel NJ A St. Augustine Prep SouthShore
Connor Donovan Collegeville PA D Perkiomen Valley Freedom
Connor Drake Wilton CT M Wilton Long Island Express
Mason Edwards Alexandria VA M St Stephens & St Agnes Blackwolf
Jake Engelke Westfield NJ A seton hall prep Patriot
Thomas Evans La Jolla CA M La Jolla MADDOG
Michael Farrell Manhasset NY M Manhasset Long Island Express
Chase Farriss Palm Beach Gardens FL M Benjamin Palm Beach Revolution
Grayson Feick Dallas TX LSM ST. MARK’S OF TEXAS 3D
Nico Feldman St. Louis MO M MICDS Promo
Macklin Fitzpatrick Sherborn MA A Avon Old Farms 3D
Riley Fitzsimmons Vienna VA G Bishop O’Connell VLC
Martin Folan Milton MA LSM BC HIgh Little Necks
Tommy Foley Rye NY M Brunswick Predators
Justin Fox Matawan NJ M Old Bridge NJLC
Hayden Fox Ottawa ON D ST PETERS/ HILL ACADEMY OTTAWA CAPITALS
Will Frisoli Westwood MA LSM St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
Wyatt Fruland Cincinnati OH A Indian Hill Cincy Royals
Gabriel Furey Villanova PA M Episcopal Academy NXT
A.J. Galassi Port Washington NY G Schreiber Port Washington Team 91
Gabe Galbraith Dallas TX LSM Highland Park Texas Mustangs
Dylan Gardner Newton MA LSM Xaverian Brors Laxachusetts
John Gatt Rowayton CT G Brien McMahon Superstar
Donny Gayhardt Bryn Mawr PA D Malvern Prep NXT
Noah Gels Ridgefield CT A Ridgefield Long Island Express
Brandon Gibson Pennsauken NJ LSM St Augustine Prep SouthShore
Andrew Giovinco Syosset NY A Syosset Team 91
Jack Giuffre Louisville KY A Louisville Collegiate Titanium
Trevor Glavin Mountain Lakes NJ A Mountain Lakes STEPS
Ben Gleiter Chapel Hill NC D Chapel Hill Carolina Cannons
Chris Glynn Manhasset NY M Manhasset Long Island Express
William Godine Owings Mills MD M Gilman FCA
Joseph Goguen Weston MA A Belmont Hill Fighting Clams
Jack Goller Napa CA M Marin Catholic ADVNC
Michael Gottlieb Rye NY M Brunswick PrimeTime
Reilly Gray Garden City NY M Chaminade
Jack Greco Randolph NJ D Randolph Patriot
Jack Griffin Wyckoff NJ A Ramapo (NJ) Patriot
Justin Griffith Cicero NY A Cicero-North Syracuse Upstate
Matw Grillo Setauket NY A Ward Melville Long Island Express
Michael Grogan Lorton VA D Episcopal MadLax
Robbie Guglielmo Wantagh NY A Mepham Team Revolution
Matw Gunty Besda MD M Sidwell Friends FCA
Makay Hansen University Park TX A Highland Park StickStar
Zac Hanway Lincoln University PA G Avon Grove Mesa Fresh
Layne Harich Point Of Rocks MD M Brunswick High Lax Factory
John Heldman Plano TX M Episcopal of Dallas 3D
Jack Henderson Mechanicsville PA M Episcopal Academy NXT
Erik Henig Millstone Townshio NJ A Notre Dame , Lawrenceville NJLC
Drew Herlyn Wilton CT D Wilton , Wilton CT PrimeTime
Matw Heuston Lancaster PA M Hempfield NXT
Nick Higgins Downingtown PA M Downingtown West Freedom
Charlie Higgins Atlanta GA G Lovett Thunder
Cooper Higgins Atlanta GA M Lovett Thunder
Matt Hilgartner Owings Mills MD A Mcdonogh
Matw Holland Randolph Nj A Randolph NJ Riot
Max Horton Windham NH LSM Derryfield Tomahawks
William Hubbs Louisville KY A Saint Xavier Titanium
John J Hufnagel Yorktown Heights NY D Iona Prep PrimeTime
Connor Humiston Potomac MD A Georgetown Prep Crabs
Nate Hunter Newtown Square PA A Episcopal Academy NXT
William Hurley Lititz PA D Manheim Township Big 4
Jacob Jackson Dallas TX M Jesuit Dallas Iron Horse
Dane Jackson Columbus OH G Worthington Kilbourne Titanium
Hunter Jaronski New Hope PA D Academy of New Church
Andrew Johnson Dover MA D Noble and Greenough Team Central
Aidan Johnston Dallas TX D Jesuit College Prep Dallas Iron Horse
Nathan Junk Upper Arlington OH M Upper Arlington Titanium
Peter Kavanaugh New Fairfield CT M Fairfield Prep PrimeTime
Will Kenney Hingham MA M Hingham SkipJacks
John Kilian Jupiter FL M Oxbridge Academy
Carson Kinnett Roswell GA LSM Mt Pisgah Christian LB3
Christopher Kirschner Flemington NJ A Hunterdon Central Leading Edge
Colin Kla Fenton MO LSM MICDS Promo
Konrad Knaus East Sandwich MA A Sandwich Laxachusetts
Caden Kol Danville CA D De La Salle Alcatraz Outlaws
Reece Lagerquist Scarborough ME D Scarborough (ME) 3D
Peter Layne Austin TX D Austin C2C
Logan Lazasz Perkasie PA A La Salle College Duke’s
Zachary Lee Glenmoore PA D Penn Charter Big 4
Jj Levandowski Southborough MA M St. Mark’s Fighting Clams
Gabriel Lichtenstein Pikesville MD M St Paul’s for Boys Breakers
Jack Limon Newberry FL D Oak Hall Florida Generals
Kevin Linden Marlton NJ A Cherokee South Jersey Select
Evan Long Eldersburg MD G McDonogh Crabs
Michael Long Mendham NJ A Delbarton Patriot
Christian Lowd Hauppauge NY D Smithtown west Long Island Outlaws
Edward Lynch Newton MA D Deerfield Academy Fighting Clams
Tyler Mackesy Bronxville NY A Hotchkiss Predators
Jonny Maclean Windham NH M Derryfield Tomahawks
Cade Macleod Roswell GA A Roswell LB3
Samuel Mahle Atlanta GA D Dunwoody Thunder
Tommaso Maiocco Springfield IL D Mary Institute & Country Day
Garrison Manor Suwanee GA M North Gwinnett Thunder
Maxim Manyak Agoura Hills CA M OP West Coast Starz
Carson Marano Jenkintown PA G Penn Charter Big 4
Tommy Marcoon Mount Pleasant SC A Wando SC Top Left Loggerheads
Benjamin Mautner Bedford NY A byram hills Predators
Zachary May Newtown PA G Holy Ghost Prep NXT
Ian Mcanally Lancaster PA LSM Lancaster Catholic NXT
Jackson Mcginley Lake Oswego OR D Lakeridge 3D
Wyatt Mcvay Chattanooga TN A McCallie Thunder
Brian Miller Downingtown PA A Downingtown East Freedom
Grant Mitchell Buford GA M Buford Thunder
Connor Mitchell Buford GA M Buford Thunder
Christopher Mockaitis New Hope PA M LaSalle College NXT
Greg Moller Summit Nj M Summit STEPS
Lance Montalbano New Hyde Park NY D Herricks
Caleb Monzon Long Beach NY M Long Beach Long Island Express
Sawyer Moody North Andover MA A Cardigan Mountain 3D
Griffin Moore Ridgefield CT A Trinity Pawling
Joseph Moran Massapequa NY G Massapequa Long Island Express
Mitchell Moyer Wilmington DE A Archmere Academy NXT
Dawson Muller Ridgefield CT A Ridgefield – CT Long Island Express
Michael Nassif Hanover MA G archbishop willliams Little Necks
Jacob Nelson Coopersburg PA A Southern Lehigh NXT
Zach Neufang Liverpool NY D Liverpool Orange Crush
Ryan Niggeman Chester Springs PA LSM Haverford Mesa Fresh
Garrett Nilsen Severna Park MD A St. Mary’s Annapolis Annapolis Hawks
Brenton Norton Suwanee GA A Peachtree Ridge LB3
Charlie Nowell Winchester MA G Pingree 3D
Quintin O’Connell New Canaan CT M New Canaan Eclipse
Colm O’Connor Allison Park PA A Shady Side Academy Titanium
Ronan O’Connor Allison Park PA D Shady Side Academy Titanium
Liam O’Hara Lurville MD M Mcdonogh FCA
Quinn O’Hara Melville NY A Walt Whitman Long Island Outlaws
Dylan Omara Marlton NJ D Cherokee SJS
Patrick Oneill East Setauket NY D Chaminade Team 91
Vincent Orlando Bayport NY LSM bayport bluepoint Team 91
Matt Oswald Roswell GA A Pope Thunder
Ryan Overbay Alpharetta GA M Lambert Hugh Lambert
Zack Pacheco Acworth GA M Marist LB3
Matw Palazzi Mountain Lakes NJ M Mountain Lakes STEPS
Dylan Pallonetti Stony Brook NY A ward melville Long Island Express
Charlie Peck Wayland MA D Rivers Fighting Clams
Gavin Peene Ridgewood NJ M Ridgewood , NJ MLC ALLSTARS
James Pendergist Brielle NJ M Manasquan Leading Edge
Collin Penn Eden Prairie MN M Eden Prairie Team Minnesota
Louis Perfetto Manhasset NY A Manhasset FLG
Jeremy Petrongolo Marlton NJ D St. Augustine Preparatory SouthShore
Will Pettit Paoli PA G Malvern Prep Freedom
Jack Piland Richmond VA M Collegiate
Kevin Pimental Massapequa NY A Chaminade Legacy
Grant Pinto Washington Crossing PA M LaSalle College Duke’s
Jacob Piseno New York NY D Liverpool Upstate
Bern Popky Philadelphia PA G Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Twist
Asher Porphy Harrison NY D Brunswick Predators
Jack Posey South Riding VA LSM Freedom Upstate
Liam Powderly Cockeysville MD A McDonogh Crabs
Tyler Previte Wilton CT D Wilton Long Island Express
Matw Puglisi Warren NJ M Watchung Hills 2Knights
Jansen Pusateri Westminster MD D Calvert Hall FCA
Griffen Rakower Thornwood NY G Byram Hills PrimeTime
Mason Reale Westport CT A Fairfield College Preparatory Eclipse
Hayes Reding Mt. Pleasant SC D Academic Magnet Top Left Loggerheads
Colin Reich Daniel Island SC M Bishop England Top Left Loggerheads
Henry Rentz Hingham MA M Thayer Academy Laxachusetts
Jackson Reynolds Burke VA A St Stephens St Agnes Blackwolf
Jacob Rhee Eden Prairie MN A Eden Prairie Team Minnesota
Matw Roarty Hillsborough NJ A Hillsborough NJ 2Knights
Drew Robinson PA D Hatboro Horsham Duke’s
Liam Rosenthal Doylestown PA G Central Bucks East Duke’s
Adam Salvaggio Orefield PA A Haverford Big 4
Tyler Sandoval Garden City NY M Chaminade Long Island Express
Wilson Sands Dallas TX A Highland Park C2C
Bradley Santore Dover DE M Salesianum Annapolis Hawks
Robbie Sarraga Bay Shore NY A St Anthony’s
Jack Sawyer Ellicott City MD M Calvert Hall FCA
Will Schinabeck Shaker Hts OH A Shaker Heights Force Storm
Brendan Schmitz Frederick MD M Urbana Lax Factory
John Schreiber Pound Ridge NY M Iona Prep Long Island Express
Ryan Schriber Wilton CT D Wilton Long Island Express
Treyton Schug Cazenovia NY D Cazenovia Orange Crush
Tucker Sheehan Pomfret CT LSM Pomfret 3D
Jeremy Sheley Langhorne PA M Neshaminy NXT
Mark Sickler Hummelstown PA A Hershey Big 4
Ryan Siracusa Alpharetta GA A Centennial LB3
Alex Slusher Portland OR A Oregon Epispical (OES) 3D
Bennett Stankovits Rumson Nj A Deerfield Academy Leading Edge
Andrew Stanzel Dallas TX D Highland Park 3D
Jake Stein Wilton CT D Wilton
Michael Stell West Linn OR M West Linn High Sxhool MadLax
Jt Stirpe Vestal NY A Vestal Orange Crush
Sean Tariche Garden City NY M Chaminade FLG
Najee Taylor Glenview IL M Loyola Academy Duke’s
Colton Teitelbaum Upper Brookville NY G Locust Valley Long Island Express
Jake Tellers Tolland CT A east catholic Fighting Clams
Brett Tenaglia New Fairfield CT A New Fairfield PrimeTime
Harrison Thompson Mountain Lakes NJ G Mountain Lakes STEPS
Lance Tillman Centennial CO A Valor Christian FCA
Aidan Tocco Moorestown NJ M St. Augustine Prep Duke’s
Christian Tomei Jupiter FL G Oxbridge Academy of Palm Beaches Palm Beach Revolution
Andrew Tyeryar Falls Church VA M St. Stephen’s and St. Agnes MadLax
Gavin Tygh Malvern PA M Penn Charter Big 4
Luke Valentine Richmond VA A St. Christopher’s Amped
Calder Vandenheuvel Frederick MD D Glenelg Country Breakers
Deven Varney Cohasset MA G roxbury latin Laxachusetts
Evan Waitte Chester Springs PA M Malvern Prep Mesa Fresh
Ben Ward Marriottsville MD D Loyola Blakefield Breakers
Tate Wasson Palmyra PA D Palmyra Area NXT
Evan Wayno Portland OR M Jesuit 3D
Connor Whalen Chester Springs PA LSM Bishop Shanahan Mesa Fresh
Nick Whittall Murrieta CA A Linfield Christian 3D
Brian Wilmans Leesburg VA M Bullis MadLax
Jake Wingate Chatham NJ D Chatham Leading Edge
Bryce Witmer Mount Joy PA M Hempfield NXT
Jack Wood Duxbury MA A Duxbury 3D
Shaffer Woody Durham NC M Durham Academy Carolina Cannons
Cole Zaferakis Liverpool NY G Liverpool Upstate
Ryan Zgombic Roslyn NY A Herricks Long Island Tomahawks


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines