follow us on...

.@BucksSelectLax, @Risingsonslax competing in U13 division at @NDPLacrosse Dick’s Sporting Goods tourney

Saturday, 19th December 2015

Categories Boy's/Men's, Club, Youth  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 12/19/15

The schedule and divisions have been released for the 2015 DICK’S Sporting Goods Tournament of Champions Dec 29- 31 at Wesley Chapel, FL.

Click here for the scheduleDick's

The fields are as follows:

Elite A

Division A
Brady’s Bunch Elite (FL)
Everest Academy (ON)
Fleet Elite (NC)
Resolute Lacrosse (OH)
Royal Reds Elite (ON)
Team Mavericks (FL)

Division B
FCA Lacrosse Elite (CO)
Florida Elite (FL)
Road Warriors (NC)
Team Total Michigan Elite (MI)
West Florida Lacrosse Elite (FL)
Grand River Ironmen Elite (ON)

Rising Stars

Chaos Lacrosse RS (TX)
FCA Lacrosse RS (NAT)
Florida Elite RS (FL)
KC Blue Lions (MO)
Lionheart Lacrosse (MD)
Michigan Mavericks RS (MI)
Ottawa Nemesis (ON)
Pasco Lions RS (FL)
Team Total Michigan RS (MI)
Team Wisconsin (WI)

U15

Division A
757 Select 15U (VA)
Brady’s Bunch 15U (FL)
Central Illinois Cyclones (IL)
Grand River Ironmen 15U (ON)
Queen City Chill Elite 2019 (OH)

Division B
Black Jack Elite (OH)
Mamas Boyz Lacrosse (NY)
Monsters Lacrosse 15U (FL)
Oneida Braves 15U (ON)
Pasco Lions 15U (FL)

Division C
Chaos Lacrosse 15U (TX)
FCA Lacrosse 15U (NAT)
Plundering Swashbucklers (CA)
Red Devil United 15U (NC)
West Florida Lacrosse 15U (FL)

U13

757 Select 13U (VA)
Atlanta Crush Elite (GA)
Black Swamp 13U (OH)
Bucks Select Black 2020 (PA)
FCA Lacrosse 13U (NAT)
Hartland Heat (MI)
Maryland Xtreme (MD)
Michigan Mavericks 13U (MI)
Michigan Warriors (MI)
Monsters Lacrosse 13U (FL)
Oneida Braves 13U (ON)
Palm Beach Revolution 13U (FL)
Pasco Lions 13U (FL)
Performance Edge Pride (NC)
Pride Blue (GA)
Red Devil United 13U (NC)
Rising Sons (PA)
Stars & Stripes Lacrosse 13U (PA)
Team Minnesota (MN)
Team Money (PA)
Tribal Lacrosse Academy (IL)
West Florida Lacrosse 13U (FL)

U11

Division A
Arden Diamondbacks (MD)
Madlax Georgia (GA)
Chaos Lacrosse 11U (TX)
Mad Cats (IN)
South Tampa Tarpons (FL)
Team Igloo 2022 Artic Blast (NY)
Valley Select 2022 (VA)

Division B
C2C Georgia Elite (GA)
Cavalier Lacrosse (VA)
Palm Beach Revolution 11U (FL)
Pasco Lion 11U (FL)
Renegade Lacrosse (SC)
Stars & Stripes Lacrosse 11U (PA)
Team 91 Bandits (NY)


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines