follow us on...

Sunday’s schedule for Philly Showcase Invitational

Sunday, 16th November 2014

Categories Boy's/Men's, Club, High School, Recruiting  
 

TopLaxRecruits.com, Posted 11/15/14

Sunday’s schedule for the Philly Showcase Invitational at Episcopal Academy, PA

8:00$AM A Fighting Clams 2016 v Long Island Express TeamBoys Philly showcase
8:00 AM B Titanium Elite 2016 v Seattle Starz 2016
8:00 AM C NE Storm 2016 v Leading Edge 2016
8:00 AM D Primetime 2016 v Long Island Express 2016 Team 1
8:00 AM E NH Tomahawks 2016 v FLG 2016
8:00 AM F Gonzaga v Downingtown East
8:00 AM G Patriot 2016/17 v HEADstrong 16/17
8:00 AM H LI Express 2017 v Fighting Clams 2017
8:00 AM I Titanium Elite 2017 v Mesa Fresh 2017

9:00 AM A LB3 ATL 16/17 v NXT 16/17
9:00 AM B Eclipse 16/17 v Phillie Elite LB3 2016
9:00 AM C Leading Edge 2017 v Laxachusetts 2017
9:00 AM D Madlax 2017 v NXT 2018
9:00 AM E St. Augustine Prep v St. Stephen’s/St. Agnes
9:00 AM F Gonzaga v SCH Academy
9:00 AM G Bullis v Haverford School
9:00 AM H Laxachusetts 2016 v LI Outlaws 2016
9:00 AM I Amped 2016 v Greene Turtle 2016

10:00 AM A NE Storm 2016 v Long Island Express 2016 1
10:00 AM B Primetime 2016 v FLG 2016
10:00 AM C NH Tomahawks 2016 v Leading Edge 2016
10:00 AM D Conestoga v St. Joe’s Prep
10:00 AM E Episcopal Academy v Bronxville
10:00 AM F Malvern Prep v Georgetown Prep
10:00 AM G 3d NE 2017 v Team 91 2017
10:00 AM H Primetime 2017 v FCA 2017
10:00 AM I NH Tomahawks 2017 v LI Outlaws 2017

11:00 AM A Fighting Clams 2016 v Titanium Elite 2016
11:00 AM B Long Island Express 2016 Team 2 v Seattle Starz 2016
11:00 AM C NXT 16/17 v Eclipse 16/17
11:00 AM D Patriot 2016/17 v LB3 ATL 16/17
11:00 AM E HEADstrong 16/17 v Phillie Elite LB3 2016
11:00 AM F Radnor v Gonzaga
11:00 AM G Downingtown East v SCH Academy
11:00 AM H Long Island Express 2017 v Mesa Fresh 2017
11:00 AM I Fighting Clams 2017 v Titanium Elite 2017

12:00 PM A Leading Edge 2017 v Madlax 2017
12:00 PM B Laxachusetts 2017 v NXT 2018
12:00 PM C St. Augustine Prep v Bullis
12:00 PM D St.Stephen’s/St. Agnes v Haverford School
12:00 PM E Conestoga v Bronxville
12:00 PM F Episcopal Academy v Georgetown Prep
12:00 PM G Malvern Prep v St. Joe’s Prep
12:00 PM H Laxachusetts 2016 v Amped 2016
12:00 PM I LI Outlaws 2016 v Greene Turtle 2016

1:00 PM A Eclipse 16/17 v HEADstrong 16/17
1:00 PM B Long Island Express Team 2 v Titanium Elite 2016
1:00 PM B Downingtown East v Radnor
1:00 PM D NE Storm 2016 v FLG 2016
1:00 PM E Primetime 2016 v Leading Edge 2016
1:00 PM F Primetime 2017 v LI Outlaws 2017
1:00 PM G 3d NE 2017 v FCA 2017
1:00 PM H NH Tomahawks 2016 v Long Island Express 2016 Team 1
1:00 PM I NH Tomahawks 2017 v Team 91 2017

2:00 PM A NXT 16/17 v Patriot 2016/17
2:00 PM B St. Stephen’s/St. Agnes v Radnor
2:00 PM C Conestoga v Georgetown Prep
2:00 PM D LI Express 2017 v Titanium Elite 2017
2:00 PM E Mesa Fresh 2017 v Fighting Clams 2017
2:00 PM F Greene Turtle 2016 v Laxachusetts 2016
2:00 PM G LI Outlaws 2016 v Amped 2016
2:00 PM H Seattle Starz 2016 v Fighting Clams 2016
2:00 PM I LB3 ATL 16/17 v Phillie Elite LB3 2016

3:00 PM A NXT2 018 v Leading Edge 2017
3:00 PM B Laxachusetts 2017 v Madlax 2017
3:00 PM C Haverford School v St. Augustine Prep
3:00 PM D NH Tomahawks 2017 v FCA 2017
3:00 PM E 3d NE 2017 v LI Outlaws 2017
3:00 PM F Episcopal Academy v St. Joe’s Prep
3:00 PM G Malvern Prep v Bronxville
3:00 PM H Primetime 2017 v Team 91 2017
3:00 PM I SCH Academy v Bullis


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines