follow us on...

NXTsports releases rosters for 2013 Boys Philly Freshman Showcase

Thursday, 21st November 2013

Categories Boy's/Men's, High School, Recruiting  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 11/21/13

NXTsports has released the rosters for the inaugural 2013 Boys Philly Freshman Showcase individual session, taking place this Saturday at United Sports in Downingtown, PA. This first-ever event features 232 elite players from the class of 2017 hailing from 24 states.

All players will compete in three games over the course of the morning. The event will culminate in the afternoon with a King of the X face-off competition, and the Fab Forty All-Star Game.Philly-Showcase

Said Brett Manney, director of Showcase Lacrosse, “within lacrosse circles the class of 2017 is already considered a class that features exceptional talent across the board. NXTsports has brought together an elite group of 2017s from all corners of the country for Saturday’s event. We are really excited to watch this group compete this weekend and to watch the careers of these kids develop in the years to come.”

More information on the 2013 Boys Philly Freshman Showcase can be found at ShowcaseLacrosse.com.

2013 Boys Philly Freshman Showcase –

TEAM 1 ROSTER

Uniform Color: Gold
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Tucker Ballbach G 2017 Bryn Mawr PA Radnor NXT
2 Mac Molloy G 2017 Carlsbad CA La Costa Canyon FCA
3 R.J. Ambrose A 2017 Bronxville NY Bronxville Prime Time
4 Brian Davis A 2017 Deerfield MA Deerfield New England Storm
5 Jack Donnelly A (FO) 2017 Carmel IN Carmel Titanium
6 Colin Munro A(L) 2017 Highlands Ranch CO Mountain Vista 3d
7 Keegan Pearl A 2017 Sykesville MD St. Paul’s Breakers
8 James Avanzato M (FO) 2017 Lake Grove NY Sachem North Long Island Express
9 Nick Bracalente M 2017 Bethlehem PA Saucon Valley NXT
10 Gaines Bundy M 2017 St. Louis MO MICDS
11 Alex Calkins M 2017 Syracuse NY Christian Team United
12 Matt Meyjes M 2017 Darien CT Darien CT Chargers
13 Lee Sipes M (FO) 2017 Windham NH Derryfield NESLL
14 Matt Hill LSM 2017 Exton PA Downingtown East Big 4
15 Zack Masessa LSM 2017 Belle Mead NJ Montgomery Leading Edge
16 Adam Corby D 2017 Roswell GA Pope Thunder
17 Josh Dahl D 2017 Orchard Park NY Canisius Champion
18 Jake McCaughan D 2017 Medford NJ St. Augustine Prep Dukes
19 Jake Simon D 2017 Warren NJ Pingry New Jersey Riot

TEAM 2 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Royal
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Jake Floyd-­‐Jones G 2017 West Chester PA Episcopal Dukes
2 PJ Offner G 2017 Denver CO Regis Jesuit3d
3 Jason Chiodo A 2017 Hamburg NY Hamburg Senior Champion
4 Nathan Emrick A 2017 Allentown PA Episcopal Freedom
5 Andrew Fidalgo A 2017 Wilbraham MA Minnechaug NESLL
6 Cameron Mule A(L) 2017 Dix Hills NY Half Hollow Hills West Team 91
7 Cade Stratton A(L) 2017 Morton PA Ridley HEADstrong
8 Donovan Welsh A (FO) 2017 Manlius NY Fayetteville-­‐Manlius Roadhawks
9 Trevor Ballantyne M (FO) 2017 Hopkinton MA Rivers Fighting Clams
10 Matthew Chmil M 2017 Garden City NY Chaminade Long Island Express
11 Tyler Corpora M 2017 Macungie PA Emmaus NXT
12 Edward May M 2017 Lafayette NJ Pope John New Jersey Riot
13 Sean Morris M 2017 Stamford CT Greenwich Country Day New England Storm
14 Ryan O’Connell M (FO) 2017 New Canaan CT New Canaan CT Chargers
15 Hank Bass LSM 2017 Encinitas CA La Costa Canyon
16 Alex Grafstrom D 2017 Springfield PA Springfield Main Line
17 Leif Johnson D 2017 Garden City NY Garden City Team 91
18 Charlie Messineo D 2017 Ridgewood NJ Ridgewood New Jersey Riot
19 Casey Perry D 2017 Marietta GA Lassiter Thunder

TEAM 3 ROSTER

Uniform Color: Pink
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Greg Coleman G 2017 Ho-­‐Ho-­‐Kus NJ Northern Highlands Patriot
2 Drew Morris G 2017 New Canaan CT New Canaan Eclipse
3 Mason Bonnie A 2017 San Francisco CA Deerfield 3d
4 Tyler Dalle A 2017 Rochester NY Greece Arcadia Rochester Flyers
5 Hunter Gregory A 2017 Sherborn MA Dover-­‐Sherborn Team Central
6 John Moran A(L) 2017 Manasquan NJ Manasquan Leading Edge
7 Russell Porter A 2017 Glenwood MD Good Counsel Breakers
8 Thomas Bono M (FO) 2017 Dover MA Noble & Greenough Fighting Clams
9 Jack Coan M 2017 Sayville NY Sayville Team 91
10 Shawn Coulter M 2017 Schwenksville PA Perkiomen Valley Freedom
11 Jack Lamb M (FO) 2017 Wyndmoor PA Springside Chestnut Hill Dukes
12 William Plansky M 2017 Norwell MA Norwell Laxachusetts
13 Brian Tevlin M 2017 Livingston NJ Seton Hall Prep Building Blocks
14 Jason Miller LSM 2017 Wallingford PA Episcopal NXT
15 John Whiting LSM (FO) 2017 San Francisco CA Lawrenceville 3d
16 Jared Albano D 2017 Sewell NJ Washington Twp. South Jersey Shamrocks
17 Jack Calderone D 2017 Englewood CO Cherry Creek 3d
18 Cole Moriarty D 2017 East Longmeadow MA Longmeadow NESLL
19 Bryce Vaxman D 2017 Medford NJ St. Augustine Prep

TEAM 4 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Sky Blue
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 J.P. Heppes G 2017 Bernardsville NJ Bernardsville New Jersey Riot
2 Henry Weld G 2017 Simsbury CT Simsbury Laxachusetts
3 Patrick Brosnan A 2017 South San Francisco CA St.Ignatius Prep 3d
4 Jake D’Annunzio A 2017 GarnetValley PA Garnet Valley HEADstrong
5 Ryan Dorney A 2017 Port Jefferson Station NY Comsewogue Team Long Island
6 Jack Griffith A 2017 Weston MA Weston Fighting Clams
7 Zach Messerle A(L) 2017 Limerick PA Springside Chestnut Hill Twist
8 Alexander Trippi A(L) 2017 Great Falls VA Bullis Madlax
9 John Cutillo M 2017 Kings Park NY Kings Park Team 91
10 Thomas Dale M (FO) 2017 Darien CT New Canaan Chargers Bolts
11 John Finfrock M 2017 Kennett Square PA Kennett High NXT
12 Salvatore Ienna M 2017 Massapequa NY Massapequa Long Island Express
13 Joseph Pacifico III M (FO) 2017 Hubtibgton NY St. Anthony’s Long Island Outlaws
14 Sam Witt M 2017 Boxborough MA Acton Boxborough NH Tomahawks
15 Ben Cirella LSM 2017 Manhasset NY Manhasset Long Island Express
16 Tommy Hessel D 2017 Dallas TX Episcopal Dallas Iron Horse
17 Billy Holmes D (FO) 2017 Berwyn PA Haverford School Mesa
18 Zeke Narcise D 2017 Glenwood MD McDonogh Breakers
19 Nicholas Yi D 2017 Royersford PA Spring-­‐Ford Dukes

TEAM 5 ROSTER
Uniform Color: White w/ Pink
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Jordan Conley G 2017 Marietta GA Pope Thunder
2 Colin Miller G 2017 Downingtown PA Calverton School Mesa
3 Hunter Barco A 2017 Plain City OH Dublin Jerome Titanium
4 Jack Gatto A/M (FO) 2017 Lloyd Harbor NY Cold Spring Harbor FLG
5 Bailey Laidman A 2017 Dover MA Dover Sherborn Fighting Clams
6 Ian Laviano A 2017 Laurel Hollow NY Cold Spring Harbor Team 91
7 Kevin Lindley A(L) 2017 Darien CT Darien CT Chargers
8 Mike Connolly M (FO) 2017 Wellesley MA St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
9 Tanner Hallock M 2017 Ada MI Forest Hills Central 3d
10 TJ Hendricks M 2017 Fairport NY Fairport Rochester Flyers
11 Colton Johnson M 2017 Quakertown PA Episcopal NXT
12 Kyle Korwan M 2017 Massapequa NY Massapequa Long Island Express
13 Jake Moss M (FO) 2017 Lebanon NJ Pingry Building Blocks
14 Dylan Guarneri LSM 2017 Huntington NY Cold Spring Harbor FLG
15 Sam Schluter LSM 2017 Kennett Square PA Upland Country Day NXT
16 Jacob Burton D 2017 Hauppauge NY Hauppauge Team Long Island
17 Joe Carrington D 2017 Danville CA San Ramon Valley 3d
18 Mac Perry D 2017 Dedham MA Phillips Exeter 3d
19 Hughie Plumb D 2017 Unionville PA Westminster New England Storm

TEAM 6 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Volt

# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB
1 Jacob Coleman G 2017 Manorville NY Riverhead Long Island Outlaws
2 Brendan Kane G 2017 Lewes DE Cape Henlopen Green Turtle
3 William Haab A(L) 2017 Bryn Mawr PA Episcopal Ashbee
4 Kevin Mack A 2017 Manhasset NY Manhasset FLG
5 Sean MacKinney A 2017 Martinsville NJ Bridgewater-­Raritan 2 Knights
6 Alex Manos A 2017 Falmouth MA Falmouth NESLL
7 Jack Schultz A 2017 Charlottesville VA St. Anne’s Belfield VA Elite
8 Thomas Berger M 2017 Chatham NJ Chatham Leading Edge
9 Nick Clarke M (FO) 2017 Greenbrae CA St. Ignatius Prep 3d
10 Doug Jones M 2017 Lincoln University PA Avon Grove Freedom
11 Sean Lulley M 2017 Melville NY Half Hollow Hills East Team 91
12 Hunter Mazur M (FO) 2017 Media PA Strath Haven NXT
13 Harry Wellford M 2017 St. Louis MO MICDS 3d
14 Tucker Calcano LSM (FO) 2017 Greenwich CT Brunswick New England Storm
15 Jake Wetzel LSM 2017 Chester Springs PA Downingtown East Freedom
16 Henry Cho D 2017 Rye NY Rye Country Day Westchester Predators
17 Michael Moran D 2017 Medina WA Bellevue
18 Cyros Strickland D 2017 Narberth PA Harriton NXT
19 Christian Vandenheuvel D 2017 Frederick MD Glenelg Country School Breakers

TEAM 7 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Neon Orange
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Ryan Erler G 2017 Smithtown NY Smithtown West Jesters
2 Alexander Rode G 2017 Timonium MD St. Paul’s Breakers
3 Billy Coyle A(L) 2017 Malvern PA Malvern Prep Mesa
4 John Esposito A 2017 North Wales PA Wissahickon NXT
5 Garrett Moya A 2017 Huntington NY Huntington Long Island Outlaws
6 Aidan Murphy A 2017 Walpole MA Xaverian Brothers NESLL
7 Taylor Witherell A(L) 2017 Wilmington DE Salesianum NXT
8 Teddy Zinsner A 2017 Alexandria VA Gonzaga Madlax
9 Chad Combs M 2017 Waxhaw NC Cuthbertson Charlotte Select
10 Spencer Decker M (FO) 2017 Stamford CT Brunswick New England Storm
11 Jack Elders M 2017 Tiburon CA Redwood 3d 12 Zachary Mann M (FO) 2017 South Hadley MA Wiblraham & Monson NESLL
13 Jake Martellucci M 2017 Malvern PA Episcopal Dukes
14 Matthew McLaughlin M 2017 Harrison NY Harrison Westchester Predators
15 Foster Burnley LSM (FO) 2017 Amherst NH Souhegan NH Tomahawks
16 Chandler Devaney D 2017 Middlebury VT Proctor Academy NH Tomahawks
17 Lee Petrini D 2017 Dover MA Proctor Academy Fighting Clams
18 Philip Puccio D 2017 Garden City NY Garden City FLG
19 Jason Reynolds D 2017 Downingtown PA Downingtown East NXT
20 Ryan Tam D 2017 Brookville NY Friends Academy Long Island Express

TEAM 8 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Glow Blue
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Ben Churchill G 2017 Wellesley MA Rivers Fighting Clams
2 David Gahagan G 2017 Glen Cove NY Fessenden 3d
3 Thomas Chai A(L) 2017 Rye NY Rye Country Day Westchester Predators
4 Hunter Fasanaro A 2017 Matthews NC Weddington Carolina Select
5 Tyler Kwok A 2017 San Francisco CA Lawrenceville ADVNC
6 Casey Murphy A 2017 Wantagh NY Wantagh Long Island Express
7 Sean Sperzel A 2017 Foxboro MA Xaverian Brothers Laxachusetts
8 Justin Angelel M 2017 Bellevue WA Bellevue Bellevue
9 Griffin Ernst M (FO) 2017 Haverford PA Episcopal NXT
10 Alex Helms M 2017 Matthews NC Weddington Carolina Select
11 Jahred Jackson M 2017 Washington DC Bullis Madlax
12 Joseph Lenskold M (FO) 2017 Martinsville NJ Bridgewater-­‐Raritan 2 Knights
13 Romain Mantelli M 2017 Catonsville MD McDonogh Breakers
14 Jack McManus M 2017 Garden City NY Garden City Garden City
15 Clayton Karam LSM 2017 Orchard Park NY Canisius Champion
16 Samuel Charlton D 2017 Berwyn PA Malvern Prep NXT
17 Kyle Koch D 2017 Glenview IL Loyola Academy Team One
18 Selden Leonard D (FO) 2017 Lattingtown NY Choate Long Island Express
19 Daniel Locke D 2017 Warwick RI Portsmouth Abbey Laxachusetts
20 Tamer Sullivan D 2017 Ipswich MA Phillips Exeter 3d

TEAM 9 ROSTER
Uniform Color: White w/ Black
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Alex Burnley G 2017 Amherst NH Souhegan NH Tomahawks
2 Thomas Lingner G 2017 Fort Salonga NY St. Anthony’s Long Island Express
3 Alex Buckanavage A(L) 2017 Ridgefield CT Brunswick 3d
4 Jack Davies A 2017 Mount Pleasant SC Wando Top Left Loggerheads
5 Corey McManus A(L)(FO) 2017 Summit NJ Summit Leading Edge
6 Dominic Paresi A 2017 Hauppauge NY Hauppauge Team Long Island
7 Connor Ringwalt A 2017 Springfield PA Episcopal NXT
8 Jake Tomsik A 2017 Medway MA Phillips Academy Warrior Elite
9 Jack Frisoli M 2017 Westwood MA St. Sebastian’s Laxachusetts
10 Griffin Gharrity M (FO) 2017 Centennial CO Cherry Creek 3d
11 Brendan Jordan M 2017 East Greenwich RI East Greenwich Laxachusetts
12 Thaddeus Kennedy M 2017 Dedham MA St. Sebastian’s
13 Nicholas Paresi M (FO) 2017 Hauppauge NY Hauppauge Team Long Island
14 Mac Updike M 2017 Wayne PA Malvern Prep Mesa
15 Jacob Lutz LSM 2017 Hamburg NY Canisius Champion
16 Nathaniel Brolsma D 2017 Hellertown PA Saucon Valley NXT
17 Alexander Mindel D 2017 Larkspur CA Lawrenceville 3d
18 Matthew Reuter D 2017 Cincinnati OH St. Xavier Cincinnati Royals
19 Gary Schmidt D 2017 East Setauket NY Gelinas Team 91
20 Anthony Vizzoni D 2017 Bridgewater NJ Bridgewater Raritan 2 Knights

TEAM 10 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Black
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 T.J. Michielini G 2017 Garden City NY Garden City Garden City
2 Patrick Moriarty G 2017 Summit NJ Summit STEPS Future
3 Andrew Carpenter A 2017 Salem NJ St. Augustine Prep SouthShore
4 Drew Cioffi A(L) 2017 Beverly MA Lawrence Academy 3d
5 Austin Hudson A 2017 Atlanta GA Westminster Thunder
6 Josh Rubin A 2017 Cross River NY John Jay Prime Time
7 Owen Seebold A 2017 Dallas TX Highland Park Coast 2 Coast
8 Tommy Sopko A 2017 Wayne PA Conestoga NXT
9 Benjamin Antes M 2017 Westford MA Westford Academy Team Central
10 Mason Evarts M 2017 Austin TX St. Stephen’s Iron Horse
11 Jake Frane M 2017 Fort Collins CO Fossil Ridge 3d
12 Alessio Giovannetti M (FO) 2017 Glen Head NY Chaminade Long Island Express
13 Patrick Kirchmier M (FO) 2017 Manakin Sabot VA Collegiate School Code LAX
14 John Nostrant M 2017 Haverford PA Haverford School Mesa
15 Luke Pacher LSM 2017 Williston Park NY Chaminade FLG
16 Nathaniel Kehs D 2017 Hellertown PA Saucon Valley NXT
17 Philip Kemp D 2017 Greenwich CT Brunswick New England Storm
18 Geoffrey O’Malley D 2017 Chatham NJ Chatham Building Blocks
19 Hall Peters D (FO) 2017 Kentfield CA St. Ignatius Prep 3d
20 Evan Thompson D 2017 Olney MD Bullis Zingos

TEAM 11 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Orange
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

1 Jack Powers G 2017 Larchmont NY Brunswick Westchester Predators
2 Luke Russomanno G 2017 Medford NJ Sr. Augustine Prep SouthShore
3 Nicholas Brode A(L) 2017 Manorville NY Center Moriches Team 91
4 Daniel Engels A 2017 Belle Mead NJ Montgomery Leading Edge
5 Cope Fitzharris A 2017 Marietta GA Westminster Thunder
6 Will Fitzharris A 2017 Marietta GA Westminster Thunder
7 Zachary Wechsler A 2017 Egg Harbor Township NJ Egg Harbor Twp SouthShore
8 Samuel Goforth M (FO) 2017 Chester Springs PA Bishop Shanahan Freedom
9 Cade Heverly M (FO) 2017 Ridley Park PA Ridley HEADstrong
10 CJ McAnally M 2017 West Chester PA Episcopal NXT
11 Chase McKee M 2017 Dedham MA Noble & Greenough
12 William Uno Wait M 2017 New York NY Deerfield Long Island Express
13 Chris Woodings M (FO) 2017 Pittsburgh PA Shady Side Titanium
14 Bryce Blackwell LSM 2017 Dallas TX Lawrenceville Coast 2 Coast
15 Tyler Senerchia LSM 2017 Massapequa NY St. Anthony’s Long Island Express
16 Sean Colbert D 2017 Wantagh NY Wantagh FLG
17 Jared Reinson D 2017 Princeton NJ Montgomery Leading Edge
18 John Seter D 2017 Darien CT Cardigan Mountain 3d
19 Kyle Souza D 2017 Alamo CA San Ramon Valley 3d

TEAM 12 ROSTER
Uniform Color: Glow Blue
# FIRST LAST POS YEAR CITY STATE SCHOOL CLUB

22 Gib Versfeld G 2017 Langhorne PA Hun Tri-­‐State
23 David Gottesman G 2017 Mt. Pleasant SC Wando Loggerheads
24 Davis Allen A 2017 Pelham NY Pelham Memorial Westchester Predators
25 Brock Anderson A(L) 2017 Morton PA Ridley HEADstrong
26 Jack Kastenschmidt A 2017 Milford NJ Delaware Valley New Jersey Riot
27 Andrew Robbins A 2017 Wyckoff NJ Ramapo Leading Edge
28 Casey Wasserman A 2017 Southlake TX Southlake Carroll Iron Horse
29 Nicholas Castagna M 2017 New Providence NJ Delbarton Patriot
30 Jake Gruber M (FO) 2017 Fishers IN Cathedral Titanium
31 Philip Regan M 2017 Bryn Mawr PA Radnor NXT
32 Colby Smith M 2017 Lancaster PA Hempfield NXT
33 Peter St. Geme Jr. M (FO) 2017 San Francisco CA Sacred Heart Prep 3d
34 Kevin Tobin M (FO) 2017 Reading MA Reading NESLL
35 Luke Thompson LSM 2017 Garden City NY Garden City Garden City
36 Kyle Derrickson D 2017 Lansdale PA Methacton Mesa
37 Brendan Forst D 2017 Bronxville NY Bronxville Westchester Predators
38 Zachary Lee D 2017 McLean VA Bullis VLC
39 Cormac McCarthy D 2017 Bedford NH Bedford NH Tomahawks
40 Tyler Olbrich D 2017 Rochester NY Aquinas Institute Rochester Flyers

2013 Philly Freshman Showcase
Alphabetical Player List

Team Uni # First Last
3 16 Jared Albano
12 24 Davis Allen
1 3 R.J. Ambrose
12 25 Brock Anderson
8 8 Justin Angelel
10 9 Benjamin Antes
1 8 James Avanzato
2 9 Trevor Ballantyne
1 1 Tucker Ballbach
5 3 Hunter Barco
2 15 Hank Bass
6 8 Thomas Berger
11 14 Bryce Blackwell
3 3 Mason Bonnie
3 8 Thomas Bono
1 9 Nick Bracalente
11 3 Nicholas Brode
9 16 Nathaniel Brolsma
4 3 Patrick Brosnan
9 3 Alex Buckanavage
1 10 Gaines Bundy
9 1 Alex Burnley
7 15 Foster Burnley
5 16 Jacob Burton
6 14 Tucker Calcano
3 17 Jack Calderone
1 11 Alex Calkins
10 3 Andrew Carpenter
5 17 Joe Carrington
12 29 Nicholas Castagna
8 3 Thomas Chai
8 16 Samuel Charlton
2 3 Jason Chiodo
2 10 Matthew Chmil
6 16 Henry Cho
8 1 Ben Churchill
10 4 Drew Cioffi
4 15 Ben Cirella
6 9 Nick Clarke
3 9 Jack Coan
11 16 Sean Colbert
3 1 Greg Coleman
6 1 Jacob Coleman
7 9 Chad Combs
5 1 Jordan Conley
5 8 Mike Connolly
1 16 Adam Corby
2 11 Tyler Corpora
3 10 Shawn Coulter
7 3 Billy Coyle
4 9 John Cutillo
4 4 Jake D’Annunzio
1 17 Josh Dahl
4 10 Thomas Dale
3 4 Tyler Dalle
9 4 Jack Davies
1 4 Brian Davis
7 10 Spencer Decker
12 36 Kyle Derrickson
7 16 Chandler Devaney
1 5 Jack Donnelly
4 5 Ryan Dorney
7 11 Jack Elders
2 4 Nathan Emrick
11 4 Daniel Engels
7 1 Ryan Erler
8 9 Griffin Ernst
7 4 John Esposito
10 10 Mason Evarts
8 4 Hunter Fasanaro
2 5 Andrew Fidalgo
4 11 John Finfrock
11 5 Cope Fitzharris
11 6 Will Fitzharris
2 1 Jake Floyd-­‐Jones
12 37 Brendan Forst
10 11 Jake Frane
9 9 Jack Frisoli
8 2 David Gahagan
5 4 Jack Gatto
9 10 Griffin Gharrity
10 12 Alessio Giovannetti
11 8 Samuel Goforth
12 23 David Gottesman
2 16 Alex Grafstrom
3 5 Hunter Gregory
4 6 Jack Griffith
12 30 Jake Gruber
5 14 Dylan Guarneri
6 3 William Haab
5 9 Tanner Hallock
8 10 Alex Helms
5 10 TJ Hendricks
4 1 J.P. Heppes
4 16 Tommy Hessel
11 9 Cade Heverly
1 14 Matt Hill
4 17 Billy Holmes
10 5 Austin Hudson
4 12 Salvatore Ienna
8 11 Jahred Jackson
5 11 Colton Johnson
2 17 Leif Johnson
6 10 Doug Jones
9 11 Brendan Jordan
6 2 Brendan Kane
8 15 Clayton Karam
12 26 Jack Kastenschmidt
10 16 Nathaniel Kehs
10 17 Philip Kemp
9 12 Thaddeus Kennedy
10 13 Patrick Kirchmier
8 17 Kyle Koch
5 12 Kyle Korwan
8 5 Tyler Kwok
5 5 Bailey Laidman
3 11 Jack Lamb
5 6 Ian Laviano
12 38 Zachary Lee
8 12 Joseph Lenskold
8 18 Selden Leonard
5 7 Kevin Lindley
9 2 Thomas Lingner
8 19 Daniel Locke
6 11 Sean Lulley
9 15 Jacob Lutz
6 4 Kevin Mack
6 5 Sean MacKinney
7 12 Zachary Mann
6 6 Alex Manos
8 13 Romain Mantelli
7 13 Jake Martellucci
1 15 Zack Masessa
2 12 Edward May
6 12 Hunter Mazur
11 10 CJ McAnally
12 39 Cormac McCarthy
1 18 Jake McCaughan
11 11 Chase McKee
7 14 Matthew McLaughlin
9 5 Corey McManus
8 14 Jack McManus
4 7 Zach Messerle
2 18 Charlie Messineo
1 12 Matt Meyjes
10 1 T.J. Michielini
5 2 Colin Miller
3 14 Jason Miller
9 17 Alexander Mindel
1 2 Mac Molloy
3 6 John Moran
6 17 Michael Moran
3 18 Cole Moriarty
10 2 Patrick Moriarty
3 2 Drew Morris
2 13 Sean Morris
5 13 Jake Moss
7 5 Garrett Moya
2 6 Cameron Mule
1 6 Colin Munro
7 6 Aidan Murphy
8 6 Casey Murphy
4 18 Zeke Narcise
10 14 John Nostrant
2 14 Ryan O’Connell
10 18 Geoffrey O’Malley
2 2 PJ Offner
12 40 Tyler Olbrich
10 15 Luke Pacher
4 13 Joseph Pacifico III
9 6 Dominic Paresi
9 13 Nicholas Paresi
1 7 Keegan Pearl
2 19 Casey Perry
5 18 Mac Perry
10 19 Hall Peters
7 17 Lee Petrini
3 12 William Plansky
5 19 Hughie Plumb
3 7 Russell Porter
11 1 Jack Powers
7 18 Philip Puccio
12 31 Philip Regan
11 17 Jared Reinson
9 18 Matthew Reuter
7 19 Jason Reynolds
9 7 Connor Ringwalt
12 27 Andrew Robbins
7 2 Alexander Rode
10 6 Josh Rubin
11 2 Luke Russomanno
5 15 Sam Schluter
9 19 Gary Schmidt
6 7 Jack Schultz
10 7 Owen Seebold
11 15 Tyler Senerchia
11 18 John Seter
1 19 Jake Simon
1 13 Lee Sipes
12 32 Colby Smith
10 8 Tommy Sopko
11 19 Kyle Souza
8 7 Sean Sperzel
12 33 Peter St. Geme Jr.
2 7 Cade Stratton
6 18 Cyros Strickland
8 20 Tamer Sullivan
7 20 Ryan Tam
3 13 Brian Tevlin
10 20 Evan Thompson
12 35 Luke Thompson
12 34 Kevin Tobin
9 8 Jake Tomsik
4 8 Alexander Trippi
9 14 Mac Updike
6 19 Christian Vandenheuvel
3 19 Bryce Vaxman
12 22 Gib Versfeld
9 20 Anthony Vizzoni
11 12 William Uno Wait
12 28 Casey Wasserman
11 7 Zachary Wechsler
4 2 Henry Weld
6 13 Harry Wellford
2 8 Donovan Welsh
6 15 Jake Wetzel
3 15 John Whiting
7 7 Taylor Witherell
4 14 Sam Witt
11 13 Chris Woodings
4 19 Nicholas Yi
7 8 Teddy Zinsner


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines