follow us on...

NXT Philly Summer Invitational All-Star rosters are released

Sunday, 14th July 2013

Categories Boy's/Men's, Club, Summer tournaments  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 7/14/13

NXT Philly Summer Invitational
Fab 40 All-Stars

2014

WHITE TEAM
A Robert Logan NXT
A Michael Wood Laxachusetts 2014
A Austin Prescott LB3 ATL 2014
A Brendan Donnelly Team Long Island
D Torin Grumman Bandits
D Ryan Baker Team Long Island
D John Dorsett Palm Beach Elite
D Alex Weightman South Shore
LSM Liam O’Donnell NXT
A Henry Griffith American Rev
G Robert Treiber Laxachusetts 2014
G Johnathan Ferree C2C
M Matt Gormley Bandits
M Alex Prescott LB3 ATL 2014
M Kyle McClancy Team Long Island
M Joe Ruppert Palm Beach Elite
M Luke Hoffman Old School
M Joe DiBabbo SouthShore
M Eric Haehl Seattle Starz
M Eric Munn Sweetlax

BLACK TEAM
A Bryan Gibson Team Carolina
A Liam Brennan LI Outlaws
A Bailey Walsh NH Tomahawks
A Jack Glemser HEADstrong
D Matthew Greene Long Island Jesters
D Eamon O’Leary Clams
D Will Dempster Bucks Select
D Thomas Soule Clams
LSM Oli Merison NE Storm
FO Drew Hinton Triangle Select
G Xander Pacilio Bucks Select
G Mark Marx Baggataway
M N Shahocky Long Island Jesters
M Greg Plumb Clams
M Ian Maag Clams
M Shane Gottberg Team Carolina
M Pat Harrington LI Outlaws
M John Miller NH Tomahawks
M Matt Borchert HEADstrong
M Patrick Girard Midfield

WHITE TEAM
A Colin Duffy HEADstrong
A Michael Crouse CT Chargers
A Jack Knight NE Storm
A Gavin Perry Primetime
D Jeff Durden LB3 South
D Dan Acker Baggataway
D/LSM Nick DeCaprio SouthShore
D Clifton Mathis Team Carolina
LSM Chris Verdeur HEADstrong
FOGO Michael Henesey NE Storm
G Connor Shallek CT Chargers
G Remi Reeves Bucks Select
M Nick Fox HEADstrong
M Luke Whittenberg LB3 South
M Duncan Hoskinson NE Storm
M Sean Young Primetime
M Carson Song Team Carolina
M Daniel Godwin Team Carolina
M/A Ben Farrell Freedom
M Brock Johnson Freedom

BLACK TEAM
A Jack Fojtasek C2C
A John Caraviello Laxachusetts White
A Connor Hulme Sweetlax
A Jackson Lienhart Titanium Ohio
D Mike Farnish NXT
D Zachary Zuckerman LB3 St. Louis
D Isaac Swartzman Sweetlax
D Jake Dalsheimer Bandits
LSM Michael Vailas NH Tomahawks
FOGO Mike DiLorenzo Jesters
G Connor Mullen C2C
G Kevin Beimfohr Laker Futures
M Chris Friedman NXT
M Brian Prigmore Seattle Starz
M Riley Johnson Seattle Starz
M Colby Farnham Laxachusetts White
M Carter Meyer LB3 St. Louis
M Shawn Orlando Team 91
M TJ Tieran Team 91
M Tyler Alvarez Jesters

2016 FAB FORTY ALL STARS
WHITE TEAM

A AJ Trainor Freedom
A Kevin Pastier FLG
A Kyle Anderson Baggataway
A Jake Brodie Laxachusetts White
D Ryan McNulty Freedom
D Robert Johnson FLG
D Copper Makohan LI Outlaws
D Jack Staub Palm Beach Elite
LSM Griffin Thomas NE Storm
FOGO Gerald Arceri Team Long Island
G Mike Bollinger Team Long Island
G Brad Hodoval LB3 South
M Robert Bayliss Palm Beach Elite
M James Gadaleta FLG
M John Fox CT Chargers
M Kyle Smith CT Chargers
M Reed Bagwell LB3 South
M Zeke Emerson NESLL
M Connor Barco Titanium Ohio
M Nick Krennon Jesters

BLACK TEAM
A Colin Cahill Bucks Select
A Ryan Parsons Clams
A John Piatelli Primetime
A Zach Hutchko Team Carolina
A Ryan Tierney Team 91
D Gardner Gendron Tomahawks
D Luke Pascucci Laxachusetts Black
D John Donohue Team Carolina
D Pat Smyth HEADstrong
D Matt Schwartz Bucks Select
LSM Michael Gigantelli Sweetlax
FOGO Christian Feliziani NXT
G Ben Collins NESLL
G Brady Burke Laxachusetts Black
M Jack Wilson NXT
M Abdullah Nassif Clams
M Joe Graf Titanium Illinois
M Nick Shaw Primetime
M Karl Van Blargen HEADstrong
M Jared Chiachetti SouthShore
M Billy McMenamin SouthShore
M Watson Cheek Laxachusetts Black


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines

Delaware HS roundup: Delmar, St. Mark’s boys,Tower Hill, Mt. Pleasant girls win