follow us on...

Coach Duck’s Fall Ball Girls’ HS, MS Schedule for Week 2

Saturday, 22nd September 2012

Categories Events, Girl's/Women's, High School, Leagues, Youth  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 9/22/12

Coach Duck’s H.S. Sunday Fall League Schedule for Week 2

W.C. Henderson
9/23/2012 Field Begin Home Away

Sunday Henderson 8:00am U DTW Gold
Henderson 8:45am WCE DTW Blue
Henderson 9:30am Eagles Green Gold Knights
Henderson 10:15am Eagles White Hockessin

Harriton H.S. 600 N. Ithan Avenue Rosemont, PA
23-Sep Harriton Begin Home Away

Sunday Harriton 11:30am Ram Lax ABC Red
Harriton 12:15pm QC Lax ABC White

23-Sep Field Begin Home Away
Sunday BrynM 8:00am ACES Gators
BrynM 8:50am AIS Jags White
BrynM 9:40am Churchwomen Jags Garnet
BrynM 10:30am BaggataGirls H-Pride
BrynM 11:20am Rebels Lions
BrynM 12:10pm Stoga White Duck Lax
BrynM 1:00pm Stoga Maroon FC

Germantown Academy
Sister Woods Field Behind Stadium, 340 Morris Road Ft. Washington
23-Sep Field Begin Home Away Field Location

Field 1 GA 8:00am Falcons GMA Red Sisters Woods
Field 1 GA 8:50am Titans GMA White Sisters Woods
Field 1 GA 9:40am X-Treme Hatters Sisters Woods
Field 2 GA 10:00am MMA Magic Sisters Woods
Field 1 GA 10:30am E-Lax House Party Sisters Woods
Field 2 GA 10:50am Panthers Noreasters Sisters Woods
Field 1 GA 11:20am Maidens Ghost Black Sisters Woods
Field 2 GA 11:40am Dynamite Ghost White Sisters Woods

Coach Duck’s Middle School 7 v 7 Fall Lacrosse League
Harriton High School 600 N. Ithan Avenue Rosemont, PA *Turf Field located behind School in Stadium Harriton H.S. Stadium 600 N. Ithan Avenue Rosemont, PA

23-Sep Field Begin Field 1 Field 2
Harriton 8:00AM Haven Black v QC 2018 springfield 17′s v Route 70
Harriton 8:40AM Haven Gold v QC 2017 Rad Hep v Kaos
Harriton 9:20AM Haven White v QC 2019 Rad Gold v Spirit
Harriton 10:00AM WMA v Fords Afterschock 2017 v Lady Laxers
Harriton 10:45AM Aftershock Orange v Raiders Afterschock 2018 v BYC MAC

Germantown Academy
Sister Woods Field Behind Stadium – 340 Morris Road Fort Washington PA

23-Sep Field Begin A B
Field 2 GA 8:00AM Manheim v Wiss Blue HGLC v AGLC Wilson
Field 2 GA 8:40AM Dynamite 2017 v Wiss Gold Dynamite 2019 v AGLC Hinkle
Field 2 GA 9:20AM Dynamite 2018 v SAGLA


READERS COMMENTS (0)

Latest Headlines