follow us on...

Schedule is released for Sunday’s Philly Invitational and Philly Showcase (Seniors)

Thursday, 17th November 2011

Categories Boy's/Men's, Club, Events, Tournaments  
 

Phillylacrosse.com, Posted 11/17/11

2011 PHILLY SHOWCASE/PHILLY INVITATIONAL
MASTER SUNDAY SCHEDULE
Sunday, Nov. 20
at Episcopal Academy

TIME Field Team 1
8:00 A Madlax Sophs Orange v Top Gun Fighting Clams 2014
8:00 C 2Knights Templars v Green Turtle 2014
8:00 D Edge USA v Dukes
8:00 E NXTlacrosse 2014 v Laxachusetts 2014
8:00 F Senior Showcase Team 3 v Senior Showcase Team 4
8:00 G Senior Showcase Team 1 v Senior Showcase Team 2

9:00 A Chestnut Hill Academy v Downingtown West
9:00 C Downingtown East v Wissahickon
9:00 D St Stephens/St Agnes v Haverford School Gold
9:00 E St. Joe’s Prep v Malvern Prep Blue
9:00 F Episcopal v Christian Brothers Academy
9:00 G Headstrong v Edge Canada
9:00 H Senior Showcase Skills Clinic
9:00 i Malvern Prep White v Haverford School White

10:00 A Dukes v Top Gun Fighting Clams 2013
10:00 C LB3 v Elev8 Calgary
10:00 D Long Island Express v Green Turtle 2013
10:00 E Laxachusetts 2013 v Madlax Orange 2012/2013
10:00 F Senior Showcase Team 2 v Senior Showcase Team 4
10:00 G Senior Showcase Team 1 v Senior Showcase Team 3
10:00 H 2Knights Templars v Madlax Sophs Orange
10:00 I 2Knights Sentry v Leading Edge

11:00 A St Stephens/St Agnes v Malvern Prep Blue
11:00 C Downingtown West v Hoyas Gray
11:00 D Hoyas Blue v Episcopal
11:00 E Gonzaga v Haverford School Gold
11:00 F Green Turtle 2014 v Laxachusetts 2014
11:00 G Top Gun Fighting Clams 2014 v NXTlacrosse 2014
11:00 H Malvern Prep White v Wissahickon
11:00 I Christian Brothers Academy v St. Joe’s Prep

12:00 A Edge USA v Long Island Express
12:00 C Elev8 Calgary v Top Gun Fighting Clams 2013
12:00 D Leading Edge v LB3
12:00 E Headstrong v Laxachusetts 2013
12:00 F Senior Showcase Team 1 v Senior Showcase Team 4
12:00 G Senior Showcase Team 2 v Senior Showcase Team 3
12:00 H 2Knights Sentry v Green Turtle 2013
12:00 I Edge Canada v Madlax Orange 2012/2013

1:00 A St Stephens/St Agnes v Downingtown West
1:00 C 2Knights Templars v Top Gun Fighting Clams 2014
1:00 D Haverford School Gold v Hoyas Blue
1:00 E Christian Brothers Academy v Malvern Prep Blue
1:00 F Episcopal v Gonzaga
1:00 G Laxachusetts 2014 v Madlax Sophs Orange
1:00 H Haverford School White v Hoyas Gray
1:00 I Chestnut Hill Academy v Downingtown East

2:00 A Dukes v 2Knights Sentry
2:00 C Madlax Orange 2012/2013 v Leading Edge
2:00 D NXTlacrosse 2014 v Green Turtle 2014
2:00 E Edge USA v Edge Canada
2:00 F LB3 v Headstrong
2:00 G Top Gun Fighting Clams 2013 v Long Island Express
2:00 H Conestoga v Haverford School Gold
2:00 I Laxachusetts 2013 v Green Turtle 2013

3:00 A Malvern Prep White v Hoyas Gray
3:00 D Chestnut Hill Academy v St. Joe’s Prep
3:00 E Wissahickon v Haverford School White
3:00 F Gonzaga v Downingtown East
3:00 G Elev8 Calgary v Hoyas Blue
3:00 I Conestoga v Episcopal Academy


READERS COMMENTS (0)




Please note: Comment moderation is enabled and may delay your comment. There is no need to resubmit your comment.

Latest Headlines